England - Championship
February 26
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
Spain - LaLiga Santander
February 26
Levante
Athletic Bilbao
Germany - Bundesliga
February 26
Werder Bremen
Eintracht Frankfurt
France - Ligue 1
February 26
Rennes
Nice
Netherlands - Eredivisie
February 26
PEC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
Portugal - Primeira Liga
February 26
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Boavista
Belgium - Jupiler League
February 26
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
Belgium - First Division B
February 26
Club Brugge U23
RWD Molenbeek
Turkey - Super Lig
February 26
Genclerbirligi
Yeni Malatyaspor
Konyaspor
Gaziantep FK
Besiktas
Denizlispor
Russia - Premier League
February 26
FC Tambov
FC Rotor Volgograd
Brazil - Serie A
February 26
Athletico Paranaense
Sport Recife
Atletico GO
Coritiba
Atletico MG
Palmeiras
Bahia
Santos FC
Bragantino
Gremio
Ceara
Botafogo RJ
Fluminense
Fortaleza
Internacional
Corinthians
Sao Paulo
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
Goias
Italy - Serie B
February 26
AC Reggiana
Salernitana
Empoli
Venezia
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank
February 26
Sabadell
Albacete
Cartagena
Leganes
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
February 26
Darmstadt
Karlsruher SC
Jahn Regensburg
Paderborn
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
February 26
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
Telstar
De Graafschap
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Den Bosch
Jong FC Utrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
NEC Nijmegen
Portugal - Segunda Liga
February 26
Chaves
Vizela
Scotland - Championship
February 26
Inverness CT
Hearts
Czech Republic - 1st League
February 26
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
Denmark - Superliga
February 26
Vejle Boldklub
AC Horsens
Denmark - 1st Division
February 26
Viborg
Hvidovre
FC Helsingoer
Fredericia
Ukraine - Premier League
February 26
Desna
Inhulets Petrove
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
February 26
Teuta Durres
Kukesi
Algeria - Ligue 1
February 26
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
CR Belouizdad
JS Saoura
US Biskra
NA Hussein Dey
RC Relizane
Olympique de Medea
CS Constantine
USM Alger
NC Magra
USM Bel Abbes
JSM Skikda
Algeria - Ligue 2: West
February 26
ASM Oran
US Remchi
Crb Ain Ouessara
RC Oued Rhiou
MC Saida
OM Arzew
MCB Oued Sly
IRB El Kerma
SC Ain Defla
JSM Tiaret
Zr Temouchent
Skaf Khemis Miliana
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional: Group A
February 26
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato de Parana
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional: Group B
February 26
Aldosivi
Arsenal Sarandi
Armenia - 1st League
February 26
Ararat II
Pyunik II
BKMA
Urartu FC II
Australia - A-League
February 26
Melbourne City FC
Brisbane Roar FC
Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar FC
Australia - New South Wales
February 26
Manly United
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Marconi Stallions
Sydney FC Youth
Australia - Victoria
February 26
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong City
Australia - W-League
February 26
Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United
Austria - 2. Liga
February 26
Austria Wien (A)
FC Juniors OOe
SV Horn
Austria Lustenau
SV Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC
BW Linz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Bangladesh - Premier League
February 26
Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
Rahmatgonj Mfs
Abahani Ltd. Chittagong
Mohammedan SC Dhaka
Belgium - Super League Women
February 26
KAA Gent
SV Zulte Waregem
Brazil - Brasiliense
February 26
Capital FC
Real FC
Ceilandia
Gama
Brazil - Cearense: 1st Stage
February 26
Guarany de Sobral
Caucaia EC
Atletico Cearense
Icasa
Crato
Pacajus SC
Ferroviario
Barbalha
Brazil - Matogrossense
February 26
Dom Bosco
Operario FC MG
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
February 26
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
February 26
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FK Septemvri Simitli
Colombia - Primera A: Apertura
February 26
Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Cali
Colombia - Primera B: Apertura
February 26
Union Magdalena
Bogota FC
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Clausura: Group B
February 26
Deportiva Carmelita
Juventud Escazucena
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Clausura: Group C
February 26
AD Aserri
Puerto Golfito
Croatia - 1st League
February 26
NK Varazdin
Osijek
Croatia - 2nd League
February 26
Dubrava Zagreb
Medimurje
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Junak
NK Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb B
Cyprus - 1. Division: Championship
February 26
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
DR Congo - Ligue 1
February 26
Blessing FC
AC Rangers
Egypt - Premier League
February 26
Al Masry
Ceramica Cleopatra
England - Premier League 2: Division 1
February 26
Tottenham Hotspur U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Manchester City U23
West Ham United U23
Derby County U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 2
February 26
Fulham U23
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Middlesbrough U23
Norwich City U23
England - Professional Development League: North
February 26
Birmingham City U23
Hull City U23
Barnsley FC U23
Sheffield United U23
Germany - 3rd Liga
February 26
1860 Muenchen
Unterhaching
Germany - Regionalliga West
February 26
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
RW Essen
Ghana - Premier League
February 26
Great Olympics
Berekum Chelsea
Gibraltar - National League
February 26
Europa Point
Lions Gibraltar
Bruno's Magpies
Lynx
College 1975
Manchester 62 FC
Europa FC
Lions Gibraltar
FC Boca Juniors
Europa Point
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Mons Calpe SC
St Joseph's
Glacis United
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
February 26
Diosgyori VTK
Mezokovesd SE
Iceland - League Cup: Group 1
February 26
Afturelding
Grindavik
Iceland - League Cup: Group 2
February 26
Fram Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik
Kordrengir
Iceland - League Cup: Group 4
February 26
Fylkir
Throttur Reykjavik
India - Indian Super League
February 26
Northeast United FC
Kerala Blasters FC
Israel - Leumit League
February 26
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1
February 26
Lazio Primavera
Cagliari Primavera
Atalanta Primavera
SPAL 2013 Primavera
Juventus Primavera
Fiorentina Primavera
Japan - J. League
February 26
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F.Marinos
Malta - Premier League
February 26
Gudja United
Tarxien Rainbows
Sirens FC
Lija
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes: Clausura
February 26
Atletico de San Luis
Tigres
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX: Clausura
February 26
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Pumas Tabasco
Mexico - Liga MX: Clausura Women
February 26
Cruz Azul
Club Tijuana
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Clausura
February 26
Puebla
Necaxa
Mazatlan FC U20
Queretaro
Morocco - Botola Pro
February 26
FAR Rabat
Chabab Mohammedia
MAS Fes
MAT Tetouan
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
February 26
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
OCK Khouribga
Racing de Casablanca
Salmi
Northern Ireland - Premiership
February 26
Linfield
Larne
Oman - Sultan Cup
February 26
Al-Seeb
Dhofar
Al Ittihad
Al-Suwaiq
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Apertura
February 26
Luqueno
12 de Octubre
Poland - Ekstraklasa
February 26
Rakow Czestochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Warta Poznan
Lech Poznan
Poland - I Liga
February 26
Resovia
Puszcza Niepolomice
Arka Gdynia
GKS Jastrzebie
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
Portugal - U23 Championship: Championship Round
February 26
Sp. Braga U23
Leixoes SC
Portugal - U23 Championship: Relegation Round
February 26
Vitoria Guimaraes
Sporting Cp U23
Qatar - Qatar Cup
February 26
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Sadd
Romania - Liga 1
February 26
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Viitorul Constanta
Romania - Liga II
February 26
Universitatea Cluj
CSM Slatina
Russia - Youth League: Group B
February 26
Lokomotiv Youth
Zenit Youth
CSKA Youth
Khimki Youth
Saudi Arabia - Division One
February 26
Al Shoalah
Al Jeel
Al Feiha
Al Thoqbah Club
Arar
AL Draih
Ohud Medina
Al Hazm
Jeddah
Al Nahda FC KSA
Al Khaleej
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
Najran SC
AL Sahel SC
Serbia - Super Liga
February 26
Indjija
Partizan Beograd
Vojvodina
Napredak
Serbia - Prva Liga
February 26
Zarkovo
Zeleznicar Pancevo
South Africa - Cup
February 26
Cape Town All Stars *
Ajax Cape Town
Tshakhuma FC *
Moroka Swallows
Switzerland - Challenge League
February 26
Chiasso
Wil
Kriens
Xamax
Aarau
Winterthur
Thun
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Uganda - Super League
February 26
BUL FC
MYDA FC
Express FC
Wakiso Giants
Ukraine - U21 League
February 26
FC Minaj U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
FC Rukh LVIV U21
Vorskla Poltava U21
FC Oleksandriya U21
FC Mariupol U21
SC Dnipro-1 U21
Ukraine - U19 League
February 26
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
FC Ingulets U19
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
February 26
Al-Nasr SC
Hatta
Baniyas
Ajman
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Khorfakkan
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Jazira
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
February 26
Al-Hamriyah
AL Arabi (UAE)
Dibba Al-Hisn
Al Bataeh
Emirates Club
Dibba
Uruguay - Primera División: Clausura
February 26
Liverpool FC
Club Atletico Penarol
Zambia - Super League
February 26
Kitwe United
Red Arrows
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations U20: Play-off
February 26
Morocco U20
Tunisia U20 *
Central African Rep. U20
Gambia U20