Europa League - Round of 32
February 25
Ajax
Lille
Arsenal
Benfica
Hoffenheim
Molde
Rangers
Royal Antwerp FC
SSC Napoli
Granada
Shakhtar Donetsk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal
Salzburg
AC Milan
FK Crvena Zvezda
Bayer Leverkusen
Young Boys
Club Brugge
Dynamo Kyiv
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Krasnodar
Leicester City
Slavia Prague
Manchester United
Real Sociedad
PSV Eindhoven
Olympiacos
Roma
SC Braga
France - Cup
February 25
Romorantin
FC Mtsapere
Turkey - 1st Lig
February 25
Boluspor
Balikesirspor
Ankaraspor
Tuzlaspor
Bursaspor
Menemenspor
Denmark - 1st Division
February 25
Esbjerg fB
Silkeborg
South America - Copa Libertadores: Qualification
February 25
Royal Pari
Guarani
Africa - Confederation Cup: Qualification
February 25
Namungo FC
Primeiro de Agosto
Argentina - Cup
February 25
Huracan
Sportivo Estudiantes *
Armenia - Premier League
February 25
Ararat
Ararat Armenia
Armenia - Cup
February 25
Pyunik
Urartu FC
Australia - W-League
February 25
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Melbourne City FC
Perth Glory
Sydney FC
Azerbaijan - Premier League
February 25
FK Qabala
Sumqayit
Zira
FK Neftchi
Sabah FK
Keshla
Qarabag FK
Sabail
Bangladesh - Premier League
February 25
Arambagh KS
Bangladesh Police Club
Brothers Union
Sheikh Jamal
Brazil - Alagoano
February 25
Jacyoba AC
CS Alagoano
Brazil - Maranhense
February 25
Imperatriz
Iape
Brazil - Pernambucano
February 25
Santa Cruz
Vitoria das Tabocas
Brazil - Piauiense
February 25
Flamengo PI
Parnahyba
Brazil - Potiguar: 1st Stage
February 25
ABC
Globo FC
America RN
Forca e Luz
Palmeira de Goianinha
AS Sociedade
Colombia - Primera A: Apertura
February 25
Santa Fe
Chico FC
Once Caldas
Deportivo Pasto
CD Jaguares
Deportivo Pereira
Alianza Petrolera
Tolima
Congo - Ligue 1
February 25
Etoile Du Congo
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
AS Cheminots
AS Kondzo
JS Talangai
V. Club Mokanda
DR Congo - Ligue 1
February 25
Dauphins Noirs
J.S. Bazano
RCK
FC Lubumbashi Sport
Egypt - Premier League
February 25
El Entag El Harby
ENPPI
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Wadi Degla FC
Pyramids FC
El Gounah
Ethiopia - Premier League
February 25
Dire Dawa Kenema FC
Hawassa Kenema SC
Sidama Bunna SC
Wolaita Dicha SC
Ghana - Premier League
February 25
Dreams FC
Ashanti Gold
Asante Kotoko SC
Bechem United
Gibraltar - National League
February 25
Glacis United
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Honduras - Liga Nacional: Clausura
February 25
CD Olimpia
Lobos UPNFM
Real Espana
Honduras Progreso
Iceland - League Cup: Group 4
February 25
Breidablik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
India - Indian Super League
February 25
Jamshedpur
Bengaluru FC
Kosovo - Superliga
February 25
Besa Peje
Arberia
Feronikeli
Drenica
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX: Clausura
February 25
Cancun FC
Tapatio
Leones Negros
Atlante
Mexico - Liga MX: Clausura Women
February 25
CF America
Pumas UNAM
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Clausura
February 25
Atletico San Luis U20
Tigres U20
Moldova - National Division
February 25
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Milsami Orhei
Morocco - Botola Pro
February 25
Raja Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
February 25
Tihad Casablanca
Widad Temara
Nigeria - NPFL
February 25
Adamawa United
Lobi Stars
Heartland Owerri
Dakkada FC
Katsina United
MFM FC
Palestine - West Bank Premier League
February 25
Jabal El Mokaber
Sh. Al Dhahiriya
Shabab Al Khaleel
Thaqafi Tulkarem
Mosaset AL Bireh
Ahli Al Khalil
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group H
February 25
Aljustrelense
Pinhalnovense
Portugal - U23 Championship: Relegation Round
February 25
Rio Ave
Sl Benfica
Romania - Liga II
February 25
Gloria Buzau
Rapid Bucuresti
Rwanda - Premier League
February 25
Gasogi United
Musanze
Marines FC Gisenyi
AS Muhanga
Mukura Victory
Etincelles
Sunrise
Bugesera FC
Gorilla FC
Police FC Rwanda
Kiyovu Sports
Rayon Sports FC
Saudi Arabia - Division One
February 25
Al Najoom
Al Jabalain
Al Kawkab
Al Bukayriyah
Al Taee
Al Adalh
Slovenia - Prva Liga
February 25
Gorica
Aluminij
Koper
Mura
Thailand - Thai League
February 25
Rayong FC
BG Pathum United
Bangkok United
Chonburi
Tunisia - Ligue I
February 25
Stade Tunisien
US Monastir
Turkey - 3rd Lig: Group 1
February 25
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Alemdag Spor 1877
Belediye Derince
Artvin Hopaspor
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Edirnespor
Cankaya FK
Kemerspor 2003
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Manisaspor
Buca FK
Ofspor
Kizilcabolukspor
Payasspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: Group 2
February 25
Belediye Kutahyaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
Ceyhanspor
Karaman Belediyespor
Erzin Spor
Darica Genclerbirligi
Fethiyespor
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
Kahta 02
Tekirdagspor
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Yozgatspor 1959
Tokatspor
Agri 1970 Spor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: Group 3
February 25
Arhavispor
Carsambaspor
Catalcaspor
Soma Spor Dernegi
Cizrespor
Karsiyaka
Elazig Belediyespor
Icel Idman Yurdu
Esenler Erokspor
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Golcukspor
Sile Yildizspor
Isparta 32 Spor
Osmaniyespor
Yalovaspor
Batman Petrolspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: Group 4
February 25
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Adiyamanspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Kozan Spor FK
Bergama Belediyespor
Muglaspor
Duzcespor
Bayrampasa
Kestelspor
Karakopru Belediyespor
Modafen FK
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Silivrispor
Yeni Orduspor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
Ukraine - U21 League
February 25
SFC Desna Chernihiv U21
FC Ingulets U21
United Arab Emirates - UAE League
February 25
Al Fujairah
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al-Dhafra
Al-Ain
Al-Wasl
Al-Wahda
International - SheBelieves Cup: Women
February 25
USA
Argentina
USA
Japan
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations U20: Play-off
February 25
Cameroon U20
Ghana U20 *
Burkina Faso U20
Uganda U20 *