England - Premier League
February 22
Brighton & Hove Albion
Crystal Palace
Spain - LaLiga Santander
February 22
Osasuna
Sevilla
Italy - Serie A
February 22
Juventus
Crotone
Portugal - Primeira Liga
February 22
Maritimo
FC Porto
Belgium - Jupiler League
February 22
Club Brugge
Oud-Heverlee
Turkey - Super Lig
February 22
Ankaragucu
Rizespor
Brazil - Serie A
February 22
Palmeiras
Atletico GO
Botafogo RJ
Sao Paulo
France - Ligue 2
February 22
Guingamp
Caen
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank
February 22
Fuenlabrada
Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcon
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
February 22
Greuther Fuerth
Holstein Kiel
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
February 22
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong FC Utrecht
Cambuur
Portugal - Segunda Liga
February 22
Benfica B
Mafra
Varzim
Sporting Covilha
Feirense
Academica
Denmark - Superliga
February 22
Lyngby
FC Koebenhavn
Ukraine - Premier League
February 22
Olimpik Donetsk
SC Dnipro-1
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional: Group A
February 22
Newell's Old Boys
Boca Juniors
Huracan
Union
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional: Group B
February 22
Atletico Tucuman
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Armenia - 1st League
February 22
Ararat II
BKMA
Australia - A-League
February 22
Macarthur FC
Central Coast Mariners
Bangladesh - Premier League
February 22
Bangladesh Police Club
Sheikh Jamal
Brothers Union
Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
Brazil - Brasiliense
February 22
Taguatinga
Santa Maria
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
February 22
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria - Vtora Liga
February 22
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Colombia - Primera A: Apertura
February 22
Atletico Nacional
America de Cali
Colombia - Primera B: Apertura
February 22
Bogota FC
Llaneros FC
Leones
Barranquilla FC
Atletico Huila
Atletico FC
Costa Rica - Primera División: Clausura
February 22
Deportivo Saprissa
Club Sport Herediano
Croatia - 2nd League
February 22
Osijek B
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cyprus - 1. Division
February 22
Pafos FC
Ermis Aradippou
DR Congo - Ligue 1
February 22
Blessing FC
Maniema Union
Renaissance
FC Lubumbashi Sport
Egypt - Premier League
February 22
Smouha SC
Al Masry
Egypt - Cup
February 22
Ceramica Cleopatra
Ghazl Al Mehalla
England - Isthmian League
February 22
Carshalton Athletic
Bowers & Pitsea
England - Premier League 2: Division 1
February 22
Everton U23
Manchester United U23
Leicester City U23
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 2
February 22
Burnley U23
Middlesbrough U23
Newcastle United U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Crystal Palace U23
England - Professional Development League: North
February 22
Nottingham Forest FC U23
Sheffield United U23
England - Professional Development League: South
February 22
Charlton Athletic U23
Colchester United U23
Watford FC U23
Millwall U23
Germany - 3rd Liga
February 22
Wehen
KFC Uerdingen
Gibraltar - National League
February 22
Lions Gibraltar
College 1975
Greece - Super League
February 22
Panetolikos
Panathinaikos
Guatemala - Liga Nacional: Clausura
February 22
Comunicaciones FC
Club Xelaju
India - Indian Super League
February 22
Hyderabad FC
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
Israel - Cup
February 22
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon
Italy - Serie C: Group B
February 22
Ravenna
FeralpiSalo
R.C. Cesena
Carpi
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1
February 22
SPAL 2013 Primavera
Cagliari Primavera
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
Genoa Primavera
Roma Primavera
Empoli Primavera
Kenya - Premier League
February 22
Gor Mahia
Posta Rangers
Kuwait - Premier League
February 22
Al Sahel SC
Al-Shabab SC
Khaitan SC
Kazma
Al Fahaheel
Kuwait SC
Malta - 1st Division
February 22
Qrendi
Mqabba
Vittoriosa Stars
Marsaxlokk FC
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes: Clausura
February 22
Tigres
Tijuana
Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 1
February 22
Leones Negros II
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Mexico - Liga MX: Clausura Women
February 22
Santos Laguna
Puebla
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Clausura
February 22
Pachuca
Chivas Guadalajara
Poland - Ekstraklasa
February 22
Piast Gliwice
Warta Poznan
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group E
February 22
Uniao de Leiria
Marinhense
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group H
February 22
Moura Atletico Clube
Amora FC
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
February 22
Al-Gharafa
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Khuraitiat
Al-Rayyan
Al-Sadd
Al-Arabi
Romania - Liga 1
February 22
UTA Arad
Botosani
FC Viitorul Constanta
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Russia - Russian Cup: Final Stage
February 22
Khimki
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Rwanda - Premier League
February 22
AS Muhanga
Mukura Victory
Bugesera FC
Kiyovu Sports
Etincelles
Gasogi United
Musanze
Police FC Rwanda
Rayon Sports FC
Gorilla FC
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
February 22
Abha
Al-Raed
Al-Wehda
Al-Taawoun
Al Shabab
Al Ahli
Saudi Arabia - Division One
February 22
Al Jeel
Al Feiha
Al Shoalah
Arar
Al Hazm
Al Khaleej
AL Sahel SC
Jeddah
Serbia - Super Liga
February 22
Javor
Novi Pazar
Macva Sabac
Radnicki Nis
TSC Backa Topola
Backa Palanka
Vozdovac
Rad Beograd
Sweden - Cup: Group 2
February 22
Elfsborg
Degerfors
Utsiktens BK
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - U21 Allsvenskan: Mellersta
February 22
BK Hacken U21
GAIS U21
Syria - Premier League
February 22
Al-Futowa
Al-Jaish
Al-Horiyah
Tishreen
Al-Sahel
Al-Horgelah
Al-Taleiah
Al-Ittihad
Al-Wahda
Jableh SC
Al-Wathbah
Al-Shorta
Hutteen
Al-Karamah
Tanzania - Premier League
February 22
Dodoma Jiji FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Azam FC
Tanzania Prisons
United Arab Emirates - Cup
February 22
Baniyas
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Nasr SC
Uruguay - Primera División: Clausura
February 22
Danubio
Cerro
Deportivo Maldonado
Plaza Colonia
International - Friendlies: Women
February 22
Ecuador
Bolivia
Africa - Africa Cup Of Nations U20: Group C
February 22
Ghana U20
Gambia U20
Tanzania U20
Morocco U20