England - Premier League
September 14
Sheffield United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion
Chelsea
Belgium - Jupiler League
September 14
Beerschot
Genk
Turkey - Super Lig
September 14
Hatayspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
Germany - DFB Cup
September 14
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
RW Essen
Arminia Bielefeld
Wuerzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund
USA - Major League Soccer
September 14
Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United
Vancouver Whitecaps
Minnesota United
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
Los Angeles FC
FC Dallas
Los Angeles FC
Portland Timbers
San Jose Earthquakes
LA Galaxy
China - Super League: Group A
September 14
Henan Jianye
Shenzhen FC
Dalian Yifang
Shanghai Shenhua
Russia - Premier League
September 14
Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula
FC Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscow
France - Ligue 2
September 14
Toulouse
Sochaux
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
September 14
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
FC Den Bosch
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Portugal - Segunda Liga
September 14
Penafiel
Sporting Covilha
Turkey - 1st Lig
September 14
Akhisarspor
Tuzlaspor
Balikesirspor
Giresunspor
Denmark - Superliga
September 14
AGF
Vejle Boldklub
Finland - Veikkausliiga
September 14
TPS
IFK Mariehamn
FC Lahti
KuPS
HIFK
FC Inter
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
September 14
Stroemmen
Hamarkameratene
Jerv
Sogndal
Kongsvinger
Aasane
Oeygarden FK
KFUM
Ranheim
Ull/Kisa
Raufoss
Grorud
Stjoerdals Blink
Sandnes
Sweden - Allsvenskan
September 14
Haecken
Sirius
Kalmar FF
IFK Norrkoeping
Oestersunds FK
Orebro
Asia - Champions League: group A
September 14
Al Ahli
Al Shorta
Al-Wahda
Esteghlal
Asia - Champions League: group B
September 14
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Shahr Khodrou FC
Al Hilal
Pakhtakor Tashkent
International - Club Friendlies
September 14
FC Bad Radkersburg
TUS Paldau
Bahrain - Premier League
September 14
Al-Riffa
Muharraq
Al-Shabab
Manama
Belgium - U21 Pro League: Group 1
September 14
Eupen
Heverlee Leuven
Waasland-Beveren
Y. R. KV Mechelen
Belgium - U21 Pro League: Group 2
September 14
Jeugd Antwerp
Kmsk Deinze U21
Oostende
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron
RWD Molenbeek Youth
Sporting Charleroi
Zulte Waregem
St.Truiden
KVC Westerlo
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
Cercle Brugge
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
Jeugd Lommel SK
Kortrijk
Lierse SK
Brazil - Serie B
September 14
Juventude
Vitoria
Parana Clube
CRB
Brazil - Serie C: Grp A
September 14
Manaus FC
Treze
EC Jacuipense
Ferroviario
Brazil - Paulista A2: Play-off
September 14
Portuguesa
XV de Piracicaba
Bulgaria - Parva liga
September 14
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
Bulgaria - Vtora liga
September 14
Septemvri Sofia
Minyor Pernik
Chile - Primera División
September 14
Universidad de Chile
Cobresal
Colombia - Primera A: Apertura
September 14
Deportivo Pasto
Tolima
Costa Rica - Primera División: apertura
September 14
Santos de Guapiles
LD Alajuelense
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Apertura: Group A
September 14
Guanacasteca
Puntarenas FC
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Apertura: Group C
September 14
Barrio Mexico
Turrialba
CS Uruguay
Futbol Consultants
Cyprus - 1. Division
September 14
Ethnikos Achnas
Ermis Aradippou
Ecuador - Liga Pro: 1st stage
September 14
Orense
CSD Macara
Egypt - Premier League
September 14
El Hodood
Al Masry
Aswan FC
Tanta
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Al Ahly
England - Premier League 2: division 1
September 14
Chelsea U23
West Ham United U23
Manchester United U23
Leicester City U23
England - Premier League 2: division 2
September 14
West Bromwich Albion U23
Aston Villa U23
Norwich City U23
Reading U23
Stoke City U23
Leeds United U23
England - Professional Development League: North
September 14
Nottingham Forest FC
Barnsley FC
Hull City
Sheffield United
England - Professional Development League: South
September 14
Swansea City U23
Cardiff City
Watford FC
Colchester United
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
September 14
Grotta
Fjoelnir
Israel - Ligat HaAl
September 14
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
Israel - Leumit League
September 14
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
SC Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Afula
Jordan - Premier League
September 14
Shabab Al-Ordon
Al-Wehdat
Aqaba
Ramtha SC
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes
September 14
Queretaro FC
Leon
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura
September 14
Cimarrones de Sonora
Pumas Tabasco
Mexico - Liga MX: apertura Women
September 14
FC Juarez
Necaxa
Monterrey
Atletico de San Luis
Toluca
Pachuca
Club Leon
CF America
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Apertura
September 14
Pachuca
Monterrey U20
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
September 14
KACM
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
Wydad Fes
Tihad Casablanca
Nicaragua - Primera Division: apertura
September 14
Juventus FC
Real Madriz
Norway - 2. Division: Group 1
September 14
Kvik Halden
Vaalerenga 2
Vaalerenga 2
Kjelsaas
Norway - 2. Division: Group 2
September 14
Odds Ballklubb 2
Bryne
Egersund
Rosenborg 2
Arendal Fotball
Odds Ballklubb 2
Rosenborg 2
Nardo
Peru - Primera División: Apertura
September 14
Universidad San Martin
Real Garcilaso
Ayacucho FC
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos A. Mannucci
Atletico Grau
Cienciano
Sporting Cristal
Poland - Ekstraklasa
September 14
Rakow Czestochowa
Zaglebie Lubin
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
September 14
FC Anyang
Ansan Greeners
Suwon City
Bucheon FC 1995
Republic of Korea - WK-League Women
September 14
Boeun Sangmu Wfc
Changnyeong WFC
Gyeongju FC
Gumi Sportstoto
Hwacheon KSPO FC
Seoul City WFC
Hyundai Steel
Suwon WFC
Romania - Liga 1
September 14
FC Viitorul Constanta
CS Universitatea Craiova
Romania - Liga II
September 14
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Farul Constanta
Russia - PFL: Group 1
September 14
Tuapse
Druzhba
Serbia - Prva Liga
September 14
Kolubara
Jagodina
Trayal Krusevac
Buducnost Dobanovci
Tanzania - Premier League
September 14
Namungo FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
September 14
Ahal
Sagadam
Merw
FC Asgabat
Nebitci
FC Energetik
Uruguay - Segunda División
September 14
Villa Teresa
Villa Espanola
Juventud de las Piedras
Rocha FC
Sud America
Central Espanol
USA - USL Championship
September 14
San Diego Loyal
Orange County SC