England - Premier League
September 13
West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
England - Sky Bet League 1
September 13
Ipswich Town
Wigan Athletic
Spain - LaLiga Santander
September 13
Deportivo Alaves
Real Betis
Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
Elche
Real Madrid
Getafe
Villarreal
SD Huesca
Valencia
Levante
France - Ligue 1
September 13
Lille
Metz
Angers
Reims
Dijon
Brest
Lorient
Lens
Nimes
Rennes
Monaco
Nantes
Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille
Netherlands - Eredivisie
September 13
FC Emmen
VVV-Venlo
Heracles
ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
FC Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
Belgium - Jupiler League
September 13
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
St.Truiden
Royal Antwerp
Zulte Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron
Belgium - First Division B
September 13
Club Brugge U23
Union St.Gilloise
RFC Seraing
Waasland-Beveren
RFC Seraing
Westerlo
Turkey - Super Lig
September 13
Ankaragucu
Erzurum BB
Kayserispor
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
Genclerbirligi
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
Germany - DFB Cup
September 13
Chemnitzer FC
Hoffenheim *
Eintracht Norderstedt
Bayer Leverkusen
Elversberg
St. Pauli
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Holstein Kiel
FC Schweinfurt
Schalke 04
Hansa Rostock
VfB Stuttgart
Kaiserslautern
Jahn Regensburg *
SC Wiedenbrueck
Paderborn
TSV Steinbach
Sandhausen
Magdeburg
Darmstadt
Waldhof Mannheim
Freiburg
Wehen
FC Heidenheim
USA - Major League Soccer
September 13
FC Dallas
Houston Dynamo
Nashville SC
Atlanta United
Real Salt Lake
FC Cincinnati
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
DC United
Chicago Fire
Seattle Sounders FC
LA Galaxy
China - Super League: Group A
September 13
Jiangsu Suning FC
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou Evergrande
Russia - Premier League
September 13
Dinamo Moscow
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
FC Rotor Volgograd
FC Krasnodar
Brazil - Serie A
September 13
Fluminense
Corinthians
Gremio
Fortaleza
Atletico MG
Bragantino
Bahia
Atletico GO
Ceara
Flamengo
Goias
Internacional
Palmeiras
Sport Recife
Botafogo RJ
Vasco da Gama
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank
September 13
Real Oviedo
Cartagena
Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
Girona
Sabadell
Almeria
Fuenlabrada
Lugo
Mirandes
Alcorcon
Tenerife
Malaga
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
September 13
Telstar
MVV Maastricht
Portugal - Segunda Liga
September 13
Cova da Piedade
Mafra
Leixoes
Casa Pia
Benfica B
Vilafranquense
Varzim
FC Porto B
Turkey - 1st Lig
September 13
Bursaspor
Adana Demirspor
Adanaspor
Istanbulspor
Altay
Samsunspor
Czech Republic - 1st League
September 13
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Karvina
Sparta Prague
Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic - Cup
September 13
SFK Vrchovina
Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark - Superliga
September 13
AC Horsens
Randers FC
Lyngby
AaB
Broendby IF
FC Nordsjaelland
OB
FC Koebenhavn
Denmark - 1st Division
September 13
Fredericia
Kolding IF
Finland - Veikkausliiga
September 13
Ilves
HJK
Norway - Eliteserien
September 13
Aalesund
Sarpsborg 08
Bodoe/Glimt
Odds Ballklubb
Mjoendalen
Sandefjord
Stroemsgodset
Rosenborg
Vaalerenga
Brann
Sweden - Allsvenskan
September 13
Falkenbergs FF
IFK Gothenburg
Hammarby
Helsingborg
Malmoe FF
AIK
Mjaellby
Varbergs BoIS FC
Helsingborg
IK Brage
Sweden - Superettan
September 13
Norrby
Vaesteraas SK
Oestersunds FK
GIF Sundsvall
Ukraine - Premier League
September 13
FC Minaj
FC Olexandriya
Zorya
Mariupol
Vorskla
Inhulets Petrove
International - Club Friendlies
September 13
Juventus
Novara
USC Paloma
Hamm United
Udinese
Venezia
Pao Rouf
Fostiras FC
Sporting CP
SSC Napoli
Armenia - Premier League
September 13
Alashkert FC
Urartu FC
Armenia - 1st League
September 13
Ararat Armenia II
Sevan
Australia - Capital: Relegation
September 13
Woden Weston FC
Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United
Canberra Olympic
Australia - New South Wales
September 13
Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney United 58
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Rockdale City Suns
Wollongong Wolves
Australia - Northern New South Wales
September 13
Maitland
Newcastle Olympic
Australia - Queensland
September 13
Moreton Bay United
Lions FC
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Austria - Bundesliga
September 13
Ried
WSG Swarovski Tirol
SKN St. Poelten
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
Austria - Erste Liga
September 13
Amstetten
Vorwaerts Steyr
FC Liefering
SK Rapid Wien II
Austria - Regionalliga West: Tyrol
September 13
Woergl
Kufstein
Austria - Regionalliga West: Vorarlberg
September 13
Roefix Roethis
FC Wolfurt
Azerbaijan - Premier League
September 13
Sabah FK
FK Qabala
Bahrain - Premier League
September 13
Al-Najma *
East Riffa
Busaiteen
Al Ahli
Belarus - Premier League
September 13
Belshina Bobruisk
Isloch
Torpedo Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
Belarus - 1st League
September 13
FC Lida
FC Smorgon
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Orsha
FC Oshmyany
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
September 13
FK Krupa
Sloboda Tuzla
Siroki Brijeg
Zeljeznicar
FK Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League: FBiH
September 13
GOSK Gabela
Igman Konjic
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Capljina
Posusje
Radnik Hadzici
Brazil - Serie B
September 13
Oeste FC
CS Alagoano
Brazil - Serie C: Grp A
September 13
Santa Cruz
Remo
Brazil - Brazil Serie D Qualification
September 13
Brasiliense
Tocantinopolis
Aquidauanense
Real Noroeste
Nacional AM
Ji-Parana FC
Ypiranga AP
Bare
Brazil - Paulista A2: Play-off
September 13
Sao Bernardo *
Juventus SP
Brazil - Catarinense: play-off
September 13
Brusque
Chapecoense AF
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Women
September 13
SC Corinthians SP
Gremio RS
CR Flamengo RJ
Cruzeiro EC MG
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
AA Ponte Preta SP
SE Kindermann SC
Sao Paulo FC SP
Ferroviaria SP
EC Vitoria BA
SC Internacional RS
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
Santos FC SP
Minas Icesp DF
Bulgaria - Parva liga
September 13
CSKA 1948
Montana
Levski Sofia
Etar
Bulgaria - Vtora liga
September 13
Vitosha Bistritsa
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Cambodia - C-League
September 13
Bati Academy U18
National Police Commissary
Boeung Ket Angkor FC
Electricite du Cambodge
Nagaworld FC
Asia Euro United FC
Canada - Premier League
September 13
Atletico Ottawa
FC Edmonton
Pacific FC
Cavalry FC
Chile - Primera División
September 13
Santiago Wanderers
Huachipato
Universidad Catolica
Audax Italiano
O'Higgins
Everton CD
China - League 1: group A
September 13
Beijing BG
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Taizhou Yuanda
Suzhou Dongwu
China - League 1: group B
September 13
Meizhou Hakka
Shenyang Urban FC
Shaanxi Changan
Jiangxi Liansheng
China - League 1: group C
September 13
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Xinjiang Tianshan
Sichuan Jiuniu
Kunshan FC
Costa Rica - Primera División: apertura
September 13
Deportiva San Carlos
Sporting San Jose
Deportivo Saprissa
ADR Jicaral
C.S. Cartagines
Limon
Grecia
Guadalupe FC
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Apertura: Group A
September 13
Municipal Garabito
AD Municipal Liberia
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso: Apertura: Group B
September 13
AD Cofutpa
Municipal San Ramon
Croatia - 1st League
September 13
NK Istra 1961
NK Varazdin
NK Lokomotiva
HNK Gorica
Croatia - 2nd League
September 13
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Hajduk Split B
Osijek B
Junak
Cyprus - 1. Division
September 13
Nea Salamis
Enosis Paralimni
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic - 3rd League MSFL
September 13
FC Banik Ostrava B
FC Slovan Rosice
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Hlucin
Czech Republic - CFL: Group A
September 13
AC Sparta Prague B
Sokolov
Admira Prague
Loko Vltavin
SK Slavia Praha B
Kraluv Dvur *
Viktoria Plzen B *
Motorlet Prague
Sokol Hostoun
FK Pribram B
Czech Republic - CFL: Group B
September 13
FK Dukla Praha B
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Slovan Velvary
SK Zapy
FK Pardubice B
Denmark - 2nd Division: Group 1
September 13
Holstebro
Brabrand
B 93
Jammerbugt FC
Denmark - 2nd Division: Group 2
September 13
AB
Naestved
Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women
September 13
FC THY-Thisted Q
Broendby
Denmark - 1. Division: Group 3 Women
September 13
Aarhus 1900
Varde
Ecuador - Liga Pro: 1st stage
September 13
Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente del Valle
Delfin
Barcelona SC
Universidad Catolica
Ecuador - Liga Pro: 2nd stage
September 13
Aucas
Olmedo
Barcelona SC
Independiente del Valle
Delfin
CSD Macara
LDU Portoviejo
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
LDU de Quito
Orense
Deportivo Cuenca
Tecnico Universitario
El Nacional
Universidad Catolica
Guayaquil City
Egypt - Premier League
September 13
El Zamalek
El Entag El Harby
England - Premier League 2: division 1
September 13
Liverpool U23
Everton U23
England - Professional Development League: North
September 13
Coventry City Reserve
Birmingham City
England - FA Women’s Super League
September 13
Chelsea Women
Bristol City Women
Everton Ladies
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Birmingham City Women
Manchester United Women
Manchester City Women
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
Reading Women
Aston Villa Ladies
Estonia - Meistriliiga
September 13
FC Kuressaare
Tammeka
TJK Legion
Narva Trans
FC Kuressaare
FCI Levadia
TJK Legion
Narva Trans
Estonia - Esiliiga
September 13
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
FCI Levadia U21
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Flora Tallinn U21
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Nomme United *
Faroe Islands - Premier League
September 13
AB Argir
TB Tvoeroyri
EB/Streymur
Vikingur
Finland - Kakkonen: group A
September 13
Honka (A)
FC Kiffen
Finland - Kakkonen: group B
September 13
Pargas IF
KaaPo
Klubi 04
Espoo
Finland - Kakkonen: group C
September 13
RoPS II
PS Kemi
France - Championnat National U19: Group A
September 13
FC Chambly Oise Youth
Montfermeil FC Youth
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
Caen SM
Le Havre AC
Valenciennes FC
Lille U19
Paris Saint Germain U19
RC Lens
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
SC Amiens
US Orleans
France - Championnat National U19: Group B
September 13
Auxerre AJ
Dijon ASPTT
CA Pontarlier Youth
Torcy PVMF
Clermont Foot Youth
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Dijon FCO
Paris FC
Estac Troyes
Nancy
FC Metz
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
Lyon U19
RC Strasbourg Alsace
France - Championnat National U19: Group C
September 13
Merignac Sa Youth
Vertou Ussa
EA Guingamp
Le Mans FC U19
LB Chateauroux
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Stade Brestois 29
Tours FC
US Avranches MSM
FC Nantes
France - Championnat National U19: Group D
September 13
Monaco U19
US Colomiers
Toulose FC
AC Ajaccio
AS Beziers
Nimes Olympique
Istres
AS Cannes
Montpellier U19
AS Pieve Di Lota Youth
OGC Nice
SC Toulon
France - Division 1 Women
September 13
Bordeaux
Paris Saint Germain
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
September 13
Saburtalo
Merani
Dila Gori
FC Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
Germany - Bundesliga Women
September 13
Meppen
Turbine Potsdam
SC Sand
SC Freiburg
SGS Essen
Frankfurt
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
Bayern Munich
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: Group North
September 13
Altonaer FC 93
Hamburger SV II
Holstein Kiel II
St.Pauli II
Teutonia Ottensen
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: group South
September 13
HSC Hannover
SSV Jeddeloh II
VfV Hildesheim
Wolfsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga West
September 13
Oberhausen
Schalke 04 II
Greece - Super League
September 13
Atromitos
NFC Volos
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos
Guatemala - Liga Nacional: apertura
September 13
Deportivo Malacateco
Antigua Guatemala
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Club Xelaju
Club Xelaju
CSD Municipal
Comunicaciones FC
Sanarate
Guastatoya
Deportivo Achuapa
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
September 13
Ujpest
Varda SE
MTK Budapest
Zalaegerszeg
Hungary - NB II
September 13
Budaors
Kaposvari
Szentlorinc
Soroksar SC
Bekescsaba
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Gyirmot
Debreceni EAC
Haladas
Pecsi MFC
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Gyori ETO
Szolnok
Szeged 2011
Debrecen
FC Ajka
BFC Siofok
Vasas Budapest
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
September 13
KR Reykjavik
Stjarnan
KA Akureyri
Fylkir
FH Hafnarfjordur
Breidablik
HK Kopavogs
IA Akranes
Valur
Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland - 2. Deild
September 13
Fjardabyggd
Njardvik
Haukar
Kari
Kordrengir
Fjardabyggd
Njardvik
Kari
Throttur Vogum
IR Reykjavik
UMF Selfoss
IR Reykjavik
UMF Selfoss
UMF Vidir
Volsungur
Dalvik/Reynir
Throttur Vogum
Fjardabyggd
Haukar
Dalvik/Reynir
Kordrengir
Fjardabyggd
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women
September 13
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fylkir Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
Stjarnan
Thor Ka Akureyri
Breidablik
Stjarnan
Valur Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
Ireland - Premier Division
September 13
Finn Harps
Derry City
Israel - Ligat HaAl
September 13
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Japan - J. League
September 13
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
Yokohama FC
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F.Marinos
Cerezo Osaka
Japan - J. League 2
September 13
Avispa Fukuoka
Machida Zelvia
Fagiano Okayama FC
Ventforet Kofu
Tochigi SC
Matsumoto Yamaga
Tokyo Verdy
Thespakusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
Jubilo Iwata
Kyoto Sanga FC
FC Ryukyu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Albirex Niigata
Mito Hollyhock
Renofa Yamaguchi
Omiya Ardija
Montedio Yamagata
Japan - J. League 3
September 13
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Gifu
FC Tokyo U23
SC Sagamihara
Fukushima United
Kagoshima United
Imabari FC
Blaublitz Akita
Nagano Parceiro
Cerezo Osaka U23
Japan - Nadeshiko Women League 1
September 13
Ehime FC Ladies
Nojima Stella
JEF Ladies
Albirex Niigata Ladies
Jordan - Premier League
September 13
Al-Hussein SC
FC Ma'an
Al-Faisaly
Al-Ahly
Sahab SC
Al-Salt
Sahab SC
Al-Wehdat
Kuwait - Emir Cup
September 13
Kazma
Kuwait SC *
Al-Arabi *
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
Latvia - Virsliga
September 13
BFC Daugavpils
FK Jelgava
Valmieras FK
FS Metta/LU
RFS
FK Tukums 2000
FK Liepaja
FS Metta/LU
Latvia - 1st League
September 13
JDFS Alberts
FK Auda
SK Super Nova
FK Dinamo Riga
Luxembourg - National Division
September 13
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Rodange 91
FC Victoria Rosport
AS Jeunesse Esch
Swift Hesperange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
US Hostert
FC Wiltz 71
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Differdange 03
Union Titus Petange
RM Hamm Benfica
Luxembourg - Division d'Honneur
September 13
Alisontia Steinsel
FC Marisca Mersch
Atert Bissen
FC Jeunesse Canach
Berdenia Berbourg
US Rumelange
FC Mamer 32
Blo-Weiss Medernach
FC Schifflingen 95
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
Jeunesse Junglinster
US Esch
Sporting Bettemburg
FC Mondercange
Un Kaerjeng 97
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes
September 13
Tigres
Santos
CF America
Toluca
Pumas
Atletico de San Luis
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura
September 13
Celaya
Atlante
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Apertura
September 13
Pumas Unam
Atletico San Luis U20
Queretaro
Leon
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
Cruz Azul U20
Moldova - National Division
September 13
FC Floresti
FC Milsami Orhei
Morocco - Botola Pro
September 13
FUS Rabat
Raja Beni Mellal
Ittihad Tanger
RSB Berkane
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
September 13
AS Sale
Wydad Fes
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Salmi
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
KAC Kenitra
IZK
Racing de Casablanca
MAS Fes
Widad Temara
Olympique Dcheira
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Tihad Casablanca
Chabab Mohammedia
Union Sidi Kacem
KACM
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
September 13
Koninklijke HFC
De Treffers
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
September 13
SC Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
Nicaragua - Primera Division: apertura
September 13
CD Junior de Managua
Real Esteli FC
Diriangen FC
Managua FC
Art Municipal Jalapa
Chinandega FC
North Macedonia - First League
September 13
FK Borec
FC Academy Pandev
FK Vardar Skopje
Shkupi
Pelister
Makedonija GjP
Renova
Rabotnicki
Norway - 2. Division: Group 1
September 13
Floeya
Brattvaag
Floeya
Brattvaag
Eidsvold TF
Hoedd
Floroe
Senja
Hoedd
Moss
Skeid
Tromsdalen
Norway - 2. Division: Group 2
September 13
Sotra Sportsklubb
Nardo
Asker
Arendal Fotball
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Apertura
September 13
General Diaz
Libertad
Guairena
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Poland - Ekstraklasa
September 13
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow
Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
Poland - I Liga
September 13
Gornik Leczna
Arka Gdynia
Poland - II Liga
September 13
Polkowice
Hutnik Krakow
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznan ll
Poland - U18 CLJ
September 13
Gwarek Zabrze U18
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
Lechia Gdansk U18
Legia Warszawa Sa U18
Portugal - U23 Championship: North
September 13
Rio Ave
FC Famalicao
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
September 13
Al-Khor
Al-Ahli
Al-Arabi
Al-Gharafa
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
September 13
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
Suwon Bluewings
Busan I'Park
Incheon United
Daegu FC
Busan I'Park
Gangwon FC
Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
September 13
Jeju United
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
Bucheon FC 1995
Ansan Greeners
FC Anyang
Chungnam Asan FC
Suwon City
Romania - Liga 1
September 13
Astra Giurgiu
Sepsi OSK
CFR Cluj
Hermannstadt
Romania - Liga II
September 13
Gloria Buzau
Universitatea Cluj
Russia - 1st Division
September 13
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Akron Tolyatti
Chayka
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Briansk
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Tom Tomsk
FC Krasnodar II
SKA-Khabarovsk
FC Volgar
Chertanovo Moscow
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
Tekstilshchik
Irtysh
Neftekhimik
Spartak Moscow II
Torpedo Moscow
FC Orenburg
Baltika
Veles Moscow
Russia - PFL: Group 1
September 13
FK Makhachkala
Krasnodar 3
Mashuk-KMV
Forte Taganrog
Spartak Nalchik
Biolog Novokubansk
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Kholding
Kuban Krasnodar
Legion Dinamo
San Marino - Campionato
September 13
FC Fiorentino
Cailungo
Faetano
Tre Penne Galazzano
San Giovanni
Cosmos
Serbia - Super Liga
September 13
Javor
Vojvodina
Mladost Lucani
Backa Backa Palanka
Napredak
Zlatibor
Proleter
Macva Sabac
Serbia - Prva Liga
September 13
FK Zemun
FK Dubocica
Kabel Novi Sad
FK IMT Beograd
Loznica
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Slovakia - 2nd League
September 13
Zilina B
Skalica
Slovenia - Prva Liga
September 13
Tabor
Aluminij
Gorica
Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura
Sweden - 1st Division: north
September 13
Team TG FF
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Gefle
Brommapojkarna
Nykoepings BIS
IFK Berga
IFK Luleaa
Syrianska
IFK Luleaa
Taeby FK
Sweden - 1st Division: south
September 13
FC Trollhaettan
Lindome GIF
Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women
September 13
Piteaa IF
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Djurgaarden
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
Kristianstads DFF
Eskilstuna United DFF
Linkoepings FC
Vittsjoe GIK
KIF Oerebro
FC Rosengaard
Switzerland - Cup
September 13
SC Schoeftland
Solothurn
Xamax
Kriens
Chiasso
FC Zuerich
Thun
Luzern
Switzerland - 1. Liga: group 2
September 13
Biel/Bienne
Luzern II
FC Langenthal
Buochs
Delemont
Muttenz
Grasshopper II
SC Goldau
Switzerland - 1. Liga: group 3
September 13
FC Kosova
Hongg
Taiwan - National League
September 13
HangYuen/Fujen
Taicheng Lions
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Taipei City Tatung
Ming Chuan University
Tainan City
Taichung Futuro
TSU
Tanzania - Premier League
September 13
Ihefu FC
Ruvu Shooting
Biashara Mara United
Mwadui
Young Africans
Mbeya City
Thailand - Thai League
September 13
Chonburi
Trat FC
Port FC
Police Tero FC
Sukhothai FC
Rayong FC
Trat FC
Prachuap FC
BG Pathum United
Buriram United
Muang Thong United
Chiangrai United
Port FC
Chonburi
Samut Prakan City
Rayong FC
Thailand - Thai League 2
September 13
Chainat FC
Ayutthaya United FC
Siam Navy FC
Khonkaen FC
Udon Thani FC
Khonkaen FC
Uthai Thani FC
Ranong FC
Khonkaen United FC
Nakhon Pathom
Lampang FC
Kasetsart
Lampang FC
Udon Thani FC
MOF Customs United
Nakhon Pathom
Tunisia - Ligue I
September 13
CS Hammam-Lif
Stade Tunisien
Etoile Metlaoui
AS Slimane
JS Kairouanaise
Esperance
Sportif de Chebba
CS Sfaxien
US Tataouine
CA Bizertin
Club Africain
Etoile du Sahel
US Monastir
Ben Guerdane
Ukraine - U19 League
September 13
FC Minaj U19
FC Oleksandria
FC Vorskla Poltava
FC Ingulets U19
FC Zorya Lugansk
FC Mariupol
Uruguay - Primera División: Apertura
September 13
River Plate
Liverpool FC
Boston River
Defensor Sporting
Rentistas
Fenix
Deportivo Maldonado
Cerro
Nacional
Danubio
USA - USL Championship
September 13
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FC Tulsa
FC Tulsa
OKC Energy FC
Memphis 901
Saint Louis FC
Rio Grande Valley FC
Reno 1868 FC
San Antonio FC
Portland Timbers II
El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio FC
Sacramento Republic FC
Reno 1868 FC
North Carolina FC
Memphis 901
OKC Energy FC
Sacramento Republic FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Atlanta United II
San Diego Loyal
Tacoma Defiance
USA - USL: League One
September 13
League One Miami
Orlando City B
FC Tucson
North Texas SC
Greenville Triumph SC
Forward Madison FC
USA - USA NISA Fall Season
September 13
Chattanooga FC
New York Cosmos
California United
Oakland Roots