England - Sky Bet Championship: play-off
August 4
Brentford
Fulham
Netherlands - Eredivisie Comeback
August 4
De Treffers
NEC Nijmegen
China - Super League: Group A
August 4
Shenzhen FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
Jiangsu Suning FC
Dalian Yifang
Italy - Serie B: Promotion Play-Off
August 4
Chievo Verona
Empoli
International - Club Friendlies
August 4
SC Heerenveen
VVCS
Club Brugge
Union Titus Petange
Bohemians 1905
MFK Chrudim
Rodez
Nimes
Bischofswerdaer FV
FK Varnsdorf
Dijon
Strasbourg
Lorient
Rennes
SC Mannsworth
SC Wiener Viktoria
Schwechat
Usc Indat Rohrbach
Versailles
Red Star
Toulouse
Bordeaux
Gambarogno Contone
Bellinzona
Waasland-Beveren
Royal Knokke FC
FC Lisse
Noordwijk
Australia - Hyundai A-League
August 4
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Perth Glory
Australia - Northern
August 4
Casuarina
University Azzurri FC
Brazil - Paulista A1: Trophy Interior Play-off
August 4
Bragantino
Guarani
Brazil - Alagoano: Play-Off
August 4
CRB *
ASA
Brazil - Paraense
August 4
Itupiranga SC
Paysandu
Brazil - Paraibano: Play-off
August 4
Campinense *
Sousa
Brazil - Sergipano: 2nd group stage
August 4
Freipaulistano
Confianca
Finland - Kakkonen: group C
August 4
FCV
JJK
VIFK
JBK
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
August 4
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Zugdidi
FC Rustavi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
August 4
KA Akureyri
HK Kopavogs
Breidablik
Stjarnan
Fylkir
Vikingur Reykjavik
Grotta
KR Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild
August 4
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Keflavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
Grindavik
Iceland - 2. Deild
August 4
Njardvik
Kari
UMF Selfoss
IR Reykjavik
Ireland - Premier Division
August 4
Finn Harps
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
Waterford FC
Jordan - Premier League
August 4
Shabab Al-Ordon
Al-Faisaly
Aqaba
FC Ma'an
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes
August 4
Atlas
Pumas
Leon
Monterrey
Moldova - National Division
August 4
Codru
Speranta
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
August 4
Lillestroem
Sogndal
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
August 4
Al Fateh FC
Al Feiha
Abha
Al Ittihad
Al-Raed
Damac FC
Al-Faisaly
Al-Taawoun
Al Ahli
Al Hazm
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
August 4
Al Qadasiya
Al Khaleej
Sweden - Cup: qualification
August 4
FC Rosengaard
Landskrona BoIS
Kristianstad FC
Torns IF
Stenungsunds IF
FC Trollhaettan
USA - USL Championship
August 4
Portland Timbers II
Tacoma Defiance
Uzbekistan - Superliga
August 4
AGMK
Navbahor Namangan
Kokand 1912
Andijon
Mashal Muborak
Buxoro
Surkhon-2011
Metallurg Bekobod
Kokand 1912
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Mashal Muborak
Andijon
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Buxoro
Vietnam - V-League 2
August 4
Dak Lak
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
Huda Hue
Binh Phuoc
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
CS. Dong Thap
Pho Hien
SQC Binh Dinh
XM Fico Tay Ninh
Dong Tam Long An
XSKT Can Tho
An Giang