Netherlands - Eredivisie Comeback
August 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
Scotland - Premiership
August 3
Ross County
Motherwell
Finland - Veikkausliiga
August 3
FC Lahti
Honka
Sweden - Allsvenskan
August 3
Elfsborg
Sirius
IFK Norrkoeping
Mjaellby
Sweden - Superettan
August 3
Umeaa
Dalkurd FF
IK Brage
Trelleborgs FF
Oergryte FF
Vaesteraas SK
International - Club Friendlies
August 3
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
Rakow Czestochowa
Korona Kielce
Salzburg
NK Bravo
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Australia - Hyundai A-League
August 3
Melbourne Victory
Central Coast Mariners
Brazil - Alagoano: Play-Off
August 3
CS Alagoano
Murici
Estonia - Cup
August 3
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Flora Tallinn
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
August 3
Sioni Bolnisi
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FC Gagra
Iceland - 1. Deild
August 3
Afturelding
Thor Akureyri
Magni
Throttur Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
Vestri
Leiknir Reykjavik
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Iceland - 2. Deild
August 3
Kordrengir
Fjardabyggd
Haukar
Dalvik/Reynir
Ireland - Premier Division
August 3
St. Patrick's Athletic
Derry City
Ireland - 1st Division
August 3
Longford Town
Bray Wanderers
Galway United FC
Athlone Town
Jordan - Premier League
August 3
Al-Wehdat
Al-Salt
Ramtha SC
Al-Ahly
Latvia - Virsliga
August 3
BFC Daugavpils
FK Tukums 2000
FK Jelgava
FS Metta/LU
FK Spartaks
RFS
Valmieras FK
Ventspils
FK Liepaja
Riga FC
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes
August 3
Santos
CD Guadalajara
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
August 3
Aasane
Tromsoe
Grorud
Ull/Kisa
Hamarkameratene
KFUM
Kongsvinger
Oeygarden FK
Raufoss
Stroemmen
Sandnes
Ranheim
Stjoerdals Blink
Jerv
Norway - 2. Division: Group 1
August 3
Kvik Halden
Vaalerenga 2
Norway - 2. Division: Group 2
August 3
Odds Ballklubb 2
Levanger
Odds Ballklubb 2
Sotra Sportsklubb
Rosenborg 2
Asker
Nardo
Rosenborg 2
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
August 3
Al-Ahli
Al-Sadd
Qatar SC
Umm Salal
Republic of Korea - WK-League Women
August 3
Boeun Sangmu Wfc
Suwon WFC
Changnyeong WFC
Seoul City WFC
Gumi Sportstoto
Hyundai Steel
Gyeongju FC
Hwacheon KSPO FC
Romania - Liga 1: Championship
August 3
FC FCSB
Astra Giurgiu
CS Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women
August 3
Eskilstuna United DFF
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
Linkoepings FC
Switzerland - Super League
August 3
Basel
Luzern
FC Zuerich
Thun
Servette
Sion
Xamax
Lugano
Young Boys
St. Gallen
Ukraine - 1st Division
August 3
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Volyn
FC Balkany
Obolon-Brovar
Inhulets Petrove
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
MFK Mykolaiv
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Metalurg Zaporizhia
FC Prykarpattia 1981
Metalist 1925
Chornomorets Odessa
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Minaj
Uzbekistan - Superliga
August 3
AGMK
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod
Nasaf Qarshi
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Vietnam - V-League
August 3
Binh Duong
Viettel
Ha Noi FC
FLC Thanh Hoa
Hai Phong
Song Lam Nghe An
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
QNK Quang Nam
Nam Dinh
Da Nang
Saigon FC
Than Quang Ninh
Zambia - Super League
August 3
Kansanshi
Green Eagles
Power Dynamos
Forest Rangers