England - Sky Bet Championship
July 3
Charlton Athletic
Millwall
England - Sky Bet League 1:: play-off
July 3
Portsmouth
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
Wycombe Wanderers
Spain - LaLiga Santander
July 3
Atletico Madrid
Mallorca
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
July 3
Girona
Real Zaragoza
Italy - Serie B
July 3
Pisa
Cittadella
Cosenza
Ascoli
Crotone
Benevento
Frosinone
Spezia
Perugia
Pordenone Calcio
Trapani
Livorno
Cremonese
Delfino Pescara 1936
Salernitana
SS Juve Stabia
Venezia
Empoli
Virtus Entella
Chievo
Portugal - Primeira Liga
July 3
Santa Clara
Maritimo
International - Club Friendlies
July 3
FC Vsetin
Tj Valasske Mezirici
Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: group 2
July 3
Esbjerg FB
AC Horsens
Denmark - 1st Division
July 3
Naestved
Kolding IF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: promotion
July 3
Thisted
Avarta
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
July 3
Aasane
Sogndal IL
Grorud IL
Lillestroem
KFUM Oslo
Jerv
Sandnes
Oeygarden FK
Stjordals/Blink
Ranheim
Tromsoe
Raufoss Fotball
Ull/Kisa
Stroemmen
Hamarkameratene
Kongsvinger
Norway - Toppserien: Women
July 3
Rosenborg BK Kvinner
LSK Kvinner
Sweden - Superettan
July 3
Joenkoepings Soedra
Akropolis IF
Trelleborgs FF
GIF Sundsvall
Finland - Kakkonen:: group B
July 3
TPV Tampere
KaaPo
Atlantis
Klubi 04
SalPa
FC Jazz
Finland - Kakkonen:: group C
July 3
FC Kiisto
GBK
Finland - Naisten Liiga :: Women
July 3
PK-35Vantaa
HJK Helsinki
Austria - Erste Liga
July 3
BW Linz
SV Horn
FC Liefering
Austria Lustenau
Vorwaerts Steyr
Ried
Switzerland - Challenge League
July 3
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Winterthur
FC Vaduz
Grasshoppers
Aarau
Lausanne
Turkey - Super Lig
July 3
Denizlispor
Gaziantep FK
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
July 3
Valur
IA Akranes
Iceland - 1st Deild
July 3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Vikingur Olafsvik
Fram Reykjavik
Afturelding
Keflavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
Magni
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Czech Republic - 2nd league
July 3
MFK Chrudim
Pardubice
Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation
July 3
FC Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
Poland - Ekstraklasa:: relegation
July 3
ŁKS Łódź
Wisla Krakow
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
Poland - 1st Liga
July 3
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Glogow
Slovenia - Prva Liga
July 3
NK Bravo
NK Celje
Domzale
Tabor
Romania - Liga I:: championship
July 3
Gaz Metan Medias
CS Universitatea Craiova
Romania - Liga II:: promotion
July 3
Turris-Oltul
FC Arges Pitesti
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
July 3
Botev Vratsa
Arda Kardzhali
Botev Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
Belarus - Premier
July 3
Slavia Mozyr
FK Slutsk
FC Smolevichi
Dynamo Brest
Belarus - Reserve League
July 3
Minsk Reserve
Belshina Reserve
BATE Reserve
Energetyk BGU Resreve
Gorodeya Reserve
Vitebsk Reserve
Neman Grodno Reserve
Isloch Reserve
Latvia - Virsliga
July 3
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
FS Metta/LU
Riga FC
FK Liepaja
Valmiera FK
FK Spartaks
Lithuania - A Lyga
July 3
FK Panevezys
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Banga Gargzdai
FK Panevezys
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania - 1st League
July 3
Nevezis
FK Minija
Dziugas Telsiai
Riteriai B
Dainava Alytus
Lietava Jonava
FA Siauliai
Hegelmann Litauen
Moldova - National Division
July 3
Dinamo-Auto
FC Floresti
FC Sheriff
Speranta
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
July 3
07 Vestur
Vikingur II
B71 Sandur
HB Torshavn II
FC Hoyvik
Klaksvik II
B36 Torshavn II
AB Argir II
NSI Runavik II
B68 Toftir
Kosovo - Superliga
July 3
KF Vushtrria
KF Flamurtari
FC Prishtina
Drenica
Brazil - Carioca Taca Rio: Group B
July 2
Vasco da Gama
Madureira RJ
Volta Redonda
Resende
USA - USL Championship
July 3
OKC Energy FC
El Paso Locomotive Fc
Philadelphia Union II
Hartford Athletic
Reno 1868 FC
LA Galaxy II
SAN Diego Loyal SC
Portland Timbers II
San Antonio FC
Orange County SC
USA - National Women's Soccer League
July 3
Washington Spirit
Sky Blue FC
Armenia - 1st League
July 3
Dilijan
Ararat Armenia II
Pyunik II
Ararat II
West Armenia
Alashkert FC II
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
July 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Syria - Premier League
July 3
Al Karamah
Al Ittihad Aleppo
Al Nawaeir
Al Futowa
Al Sahel SC
Al Wathba
Al Wahda
Jabala SC
Al-Jaish
Al Taliya
Al-Jazeera SC
Al Shorta
Tishreen SC
Hottin SC
Australia - Northern
July 3
Hellenic
University Azzurri FC
Australia - Western
July 3
Bayswater City
Perth
Australia - Southern
July 3
North Eastern Metro Stars
Adelaide Comets
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Raiders