England - Premier League
July 1
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle United
Arsenal
Norwich City
Everton
Leicester City
West Ham United
Chelsea
England - Sky Bet Championship
July 1
Preston North End
Derby County
Birmingham City
Huddersfield Town
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
Sheffield Wednesday
West Bromwich Albion
Spain - LaLiga Santander
July 1
Deportivo Alaves
Granada
Valencia
Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis
Villarreal
Real Valladolid
Levante
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
July 1
Almeria
Sporting Gijon
Lugo
Numancia
Real Oviedo
Mirandes
Extremadura
Racing Santander
Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada
Italy - Serie A
July 1
Bologna
Cagliari
Inter
Brescia
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
Verona
Parma
Lecce
Sampdoria
SPAL
Milan
Italy - Serie C:: promotion: group C
July 1
Ternana
US Avellino 1912
Germany - 3rd Liga
July 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FC Bayern München II
MSV Duisburg
Hansa Rostock
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Magdeburg
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FC Würzburger Kickers
FSV Zwickau
Chemnitzer FC
Hallescher FC
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Preußen Münster
SV Meppen
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
TSV 1860 München
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Portugal - Primeira Liga
July 1
Belenenses SAD
Tondela
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente FC
International - Club Friendlies
July 1
Partizan Bardejov
Kosice
Jaszbereny
Kecskemeti TE
Denmark - 1st Division
July 1
BK Fremad Amager
Nykoebing FC
FC Roskilde
Vendsyssel FF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: promotion
July 1
Frem
Jammerbugt FC
Avarta
Middelfart
Broenshoej
Brabrand
FC Helsingoer
AB
HIK
Aarhus Fremad
Vanloese
Thisted
Denmark - 2nd Division:: relegation
July 1
B 93
Vejgaard
FA 2000
Ringkoebing
Hilleroed
Naesby
Holbaek
FC Sydvest 05
Skovshoved
Dalum
Slagelse
VSK Aarhus
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
July 1
AaB
SoenderjyskE
Norway - Eliteserien
July 1
Aalesund
Mjoendalen
FK Haugesund
Start
Odds Ballklubb
Bodoe/Glimt
Stabaek
Stroemsgodset
Viking FK
Sandefjord Fotball
Bodoe/Glimt
Aalesund
Start
Odds Ballklubb
Mjoendalen
Kristiansund BK
SK Brann
Stroemsgodset
Sandefjord Fotball
Vaalerenga
Sarpsborg 08
FK Haugesund
Viking FK
Molde FK
Rosenborg BK
Vaalerenga
Stabaek
Rosenborg BK
Sweden - Allsvenskan
July 1
IFK Norrkoeping
Elfsborg
Kalmar FF
Oestersunds FK
Malmoe FF
Djurgaarden
Sweden - 1st Division:: north
July 1
Team TG FF
Karlslunds IF HFK
IFK Luleaa
Gefle
IK Frej Taeby
IFK Berga
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Brommapojkarna
Sandvikens IF
Taeby FK
IFK Haninge BRB
Nykoepings BIS
Sweden - 1st Division:: south
July 1
FK Karlskrona
Landskrona BoIS
IFK Vaernamo
Utsiktens BK
Lunds BK
Eskilsminne IF
Motala AIF FK
Assyriska IK
Oskarshamns AIK
FC Linkoeping City
Torns IF
Lindome GIF
Skoevde AIK
Qviding FIF
Tvaaaakers IF
FC Trollhaettan
Finland - Veikkausliiga
July 1
TPS
IFK Mariehamn
Haka
Honka
FC Lahti
HJK
HIFK
KuPS
HJK
Haka
SJK
TPS
Ilves
IFK Mariehamn
Finland - Ykkonen
July 1
KPV
VPS
Austria - Bundesliga:: championship
July 1
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
LASK
Switzerland - Super League
July 1
Lugano
FC Basel 1893
Thun
FC Zuerich
Xamax
FC ST Gallen 1879
Switzerland - Challenge League
July 1
SC Kriens
Chiasso
Greece - Super League:: championship
July 1
Panathinaikos
Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
OFI Crete
Turkey - 1st Lig
July 1
Boluspor
Hatayspor
Altay Izmir
Osmanlispor FK
Erzurum BB
Adana Demirspor
Iceland - Urvalsdeild: Women
July 1
KR (w)
FH (w)
UMF Stjarnan (w)
Selfoss (w)
Czech Republic - Cup
July 1
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prague
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: championship
July 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
Russia - Premier League
July 1
FC Orenburg
Ural
FC Ufa
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Arsenal Tula
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Tambov
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Rostov
FC Krasnodar
PFC Sochi
FC Dinamo Moscow
Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation
July 1
Karpaty Lviv
Mariupol
Poland - 1st Liga
July 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Miedz Legnica
GKS Tychy
Termalica Nieciecza
Poland - 2nd Liga
July 1
Olimpia Elblag
Pogon Siedlce
Blekitni Stargard
Gornik Leczna
Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Rzeszow
Resovia
Garbarnia
Stal Stalowa Wola
Lech Poznan ll
Znicz Pruszkow
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Bytovia Bytow
SKRA Czestochowa
GKS Katowice
Polkowice
Widzew Lodz
Elana Torun
Croatia - 1st League
July 1
Inter Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Osijek
Rijeka
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
July 1
FC Academica Clinceni
Sepsi OSK
FC Voluntari
Chindia Targoviste
Bulgaria - Cup
July 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv *
Latvia - Virsliga
July 1
FK Jelgava
BFC Daugavpils
Estonia - Meistriliiga
July 1
FC Kuressaare
Tulevik Viljandi
Paide Linnameeskond
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
Nomme JK Kalju
Montenegro - 2nd League
July 1
Ibar
FK Drezga
Israel - Ligat HaAl:: championship
July 1
Hapoel Haifa FC
Maccabi Haifa FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Israel - Ligat HaAl:: relegation
July 1
Hapoel Raanana FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Brazil - Carioca Taca Rio: Group A
July 1
Bangu
AD Cabofriense
USA - NWSL Challenge Cup :: Women
July 1
OL Reign
Sky Blue FC
Portland Thorns
Chicago Red Stars
Canada - Premier League
July 1
Hfx Wanderers Fc
York 9 Fc
Japan - J. League
July 1
Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
Oita Trinita
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Yokohama FC
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F.Marinos
Shimizu S-Pulse
Republic of Korea - Cup
July 1
Busan I'Park
Hwaseong
Daejeon Citizen
Ansan Greeners
FC Anyang
Daegu FC
Gangwon FC
Gangneung City
Gimhae
Gyeongju H & N
Gwangju FC *
Gimpo Citizen
Jeju United
Seoul E-Land FC
Jeonnam Dragons
Gyeongnam FC
Ulsan Citizen
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang Steelers
Gyeongju Citizen FC
Seongnam FC
Chungnam Asan FC
Suwon FC *
Incheon United
Vietnam - V-League 2
July 1
An Giang
Binh Phuoc
Dak Lak
Tay Ninh
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Pho Hien
Armenia - Premier League:: relegation
July 1
Pyunik
Gandzasar
Armenia - 1st League
July 1
Shirak II
Aragats
Masis
Torpedo Yerevan
Kazakhstan - Premier League
July 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Tobol Kostanay
Kaspyi Aktau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Taraz
Ordabasy Shymkent
Shakhter Karagandy
Uzbekistan - Superliga
July 1
Andijon
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Kokand 1912
Mashal Muborak
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Mongolia - Super Cup
July 1
Ulaanbaatar City
Erchim FC