England - Premier League
June 29
Crystal Palace
Burnley
England - Sky Bet League 2:: play-off
June 29
Exeter City
Northampton Town
Spain - LaLiga Santander
June 29
Getafe
Real Sociedad
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
June 29
Alcorcon
Rayo Vallecano
Real Zaragoza
SD Huesca
Italy - Serie B
June 29
Salernitana
Cremonese
Chievo
Frosinone
Cittadella
Perugia
Livorno
Venezia
Ascoli
Crotone
Benevento
SS Juve Stabia
Cosenza
Trapani
Delfino Pescara 1936
Empoli
Pordenone Calcio
Virtus Entella
Spezia
Pisa
Portugal - Primeira Liga
June 29
Aves
Moreirense
Maritimo
Benfica
Pacos de Ferreira
FC Porto
International - Club Friendlies
June 29
FC Khimki
Saturn Ramenskoye
Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: group 1
June 29
OB
Lyngby
Sweden - Allsvenskan
June 29
Haecken
Helsingborgs IF
Varbergs BoIS FC
Falkenbergs FF
Greece - Super League: relegation
June 29
NFC Volos
Lamia
Atromitos
AE Larissa
Turkey - Super Lig
June 29
Genclerbirligi
Kasimpasa
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
June 29
Breidablik
Fjoelnir
Fylkir
Grotta
Vikingur Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
Czech Republic - 2nd league
June 29
Pardubice
Vysocina Jihlava
Ukraine - 1st Division
June 29
MFC Mykolaiv
Rukh Lviv
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kremin Kremenchuk
Fc Minaj
Inhulets Petrove
Girnik-Sport
FC Balkany
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Opfk Cherkashchyna
FC Metalist 1925
Poland - Ekstraklasa:: championship
June 29
Cracovia
Pogon Szczecin
Romania - Liga I:: championship
June 29
Astra Giurgiu
FC FCSB
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
June 29
Dunav Ruse
Botev Vratsa
Arda Kardzhali
Botev Plovdiv
Belarus - Reserve League
June 29
Minsk Reserve
Shakhtyor Reserve
Latvia - Virsliga
June 29
BFC Daugavpils
FS Metta/LU
FK Spartaks
Ventspils
FK Spartaks
Riga FC
FS Metta/LU
FK Liepaja
Valmiera FK
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Lithuania - Cup
June 29
Vidzgiris Alytus
FK Minija 2017
Fk Babrungas Plunge
FK Tauras
Israel - Leumit League:: promotion
June 29
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Israel - Leumit League:: relegation
June 29
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ashkelon
Kosovo - Superliga
June 29
Ballkani
KF Vushtrria
Gjilani
Llapi
FC Prishtina
Feronikeli
Republic of Korea - WK-League :: Women
June 29
Boeun Sangmu Wfc
Sejong Sportstoto Wfc
Gyeongju FC
Seoul City WFC
Hwacheon KSPO FC
Suwon WFC
Incheon Hyundai Steel
Changnyeong Wfc
Vietnam - V-League
June 29
Hai Phong
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
QNK Quang Nam
Viettel
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Da Nang
Vietnam - V-League 2
June 29
Hue
Can Tho
Long An
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Iran - Pro League
June 29
Sepahan
GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
Esteghlal
Saipa FC
Foolad Khuzestan
Machine Sazi FC
Belarus - Premier League : Women
June 29
Zorka-BDU (w)
BOTSOR (w)