England - Premier League
June 28
Watford
Southampton
England - FA Cup
June 28
Sheffield United
Arsenal
Leicester City
Chelsea
Newcastle United
Manchester City
England - Sky Bet Championship
June 28
Bristol City
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
Spain - LaLiga Santander
June 28
Levante
Real Betis
Villarreal
Valencia
Granada
Eibar
RCD Espanyol
Real Madrid
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
June 28
Mirandes
Almeria
Sporting Gijon
Lugo
Malaga
Girona
Numancia
Real Oviedo
Fuenlabrada
Extremadura
Italy - Serie A
June 28
Milan
Roma
Napoli
SPAL
Sampdoria
Bologna
Udinese
Atalanta
Sassuolo
Verona
Parma
Inter
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
June 28
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
SG Dynamo Dresden
VfL Osnabrück
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV
SV Sandhausen
Hannover 96
VfL Bochum 1848
Holstein Kiel
1. FC Nürnberg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC Erzgebirge Aue
VfB Stuttgart
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FC St. Pauli
Germany - 3rd Liga
June 28
SV Meppen
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Magdeburg
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Portugal - Primeira Liga
June 28
Boavista
Santa Clara
International - Club Friendlies
June 28
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
SK Benesov
Akron Tolyatti
FC Sokol Saratov
Denmark - Superliga:: championship
June 28
FC Nordsjaelland
Broendby IF
FC Koebenhavn
FC Midtjylland
Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: group 2
June 28
Randers FC
AC Horsens
Hobro
Esbjerg FB
Denmark - 1st Division
June 28
BK Fremad Amager
FC Roskilde
Nykoebing FC
Hvidovre IF
Norway - Eliteserien
June 28
Bodoe/Glimt
Sarpsborg 08
Mjoendalen
Kristiansund BK
Molde FK
Stabaek
Sandefjord Fotball
FK Haugesund
Stroemsgodset
Aalesund
SK Brann
Rosenborg BK
Sweden - Allsvenskan
June 28
Djurgaarden
Kalmar FF
Sirius
IFK Gothenburg
Mjallby AIF
Hammarby IF
AIK
Malmoe FF
Elfsborg
Oerebro
Sweden - Superettan
June 28
Degerfors
Norrby
GAIS
IK Brage
Ljungskile SK
Umea FC
Trelleborgs FF
GIF Sundsvall
Ljungskile SK
Trelleborgs FF
Sweden - 1st Division:: north
June 28
Brommapojkarna
Team TG FF
Syrianska
Sandvikens IF
Sollentuna FK
IFK Luleaa
Sweden - 1st Division:: south
June 28
FC Linkoeping City
Motala AIF FK
Sweden - Damallsvenskan: Women
June 28
Djurgardens IF Dff
KIF Orebro Dff
Eskilstuna United
Vittsjo Gik
FC Rosengard
Kristianstads DFF
Goteborg FC
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Pitea IF Dff
Umea IK
Vaxjo DFF
Linkopings FC
Goteborg FC
Kristianstads DFF
Finland - Kakkonen:: group A
June 28
Kultsu
NJS
Honka (A)
PK-35 Vantaa
Kultsu
PK Keski-Uusimaa
NJS
PEPO Lappeenranta
Mikkelin Kissat
FC Kiffen
Finland - Kakkonen:: group B
June 28
Espoo
Pallo-Iirot
Pargas IF
GrIFK Grankulla
GrIFK Grankulla
SalPa
Finland - Kakkonen:: group C
June 28
GBK
Kemi City FC
OLS
JJK
Finland - Cup
June 28
FC Inter
FC Lahti
Finland - Naisten Liiga :: Women
June 28
Tampereen Ilves
Tips Vantaa
Austria - Bundesliga:: championship
June 28
Salzburg
Hartberg
LASK
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
Austria - Erste Liga
June 28
Vorwaerts Steyr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Switzerland - Super League
June 28
FC Basel 1893
Sion
FC ST Gallen 1879
Thun
FC Zuerich
Lugano
Greece - Super League:: championship
June 28
Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
Greece - Super League: relegation
June 28
Panetolikos
Asteras Tripolis
Turkey - Super Lig
June 28
Rizespor
Denizlispor
Sivasspor
Kayserispor
Gaziantep FK
Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray
Turkey - 1st Lig
June 28
Hatayspor
Balikesirspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
Umraniyespor
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Istanbulspor AS
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
June 28
HK Kopavogs
Valur
IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik
Iceland - 1st Deild
June 28
Grindavik
Throttur Reykjavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
Vestri
Afturelding
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Magni
Fram Reykjavik
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Thor Akureyri
Vikingur Olafsvik
Keflavik
Czech Republic - 1st League:: championship
June 28
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
Czech Republic - 1st League:: relegation
June 28
Teplice
FC Fastav Zlin
Opava
Pribram
Sigma Olomouc
Karvina
Czech Republic - 2nd league
June 28
SK Prostejov
Hradec Kralove
FC Vlasim
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Zizkov
Usti nad Labem
Trinec
Vitkovice
SK Lisen
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: championship
June 28
Ruzomberok
Zilina
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
Russia - Premier League
June 28
Ural
FC Tambov
Ukraine - Premier League:: championship
June 28
Desna
Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation
June 28
Mariupol
SC Dnipro-1
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
Poland - Ekstraklasa:: championship
June 28
Jagiellonia Bialystok
KS Lechia Gdansk
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan
Poland - 1st Liga
June 28
Wigry Suwalki
GKS Belchatow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Poland - 2nd Liga
June 28
Polkowice
Widzew Lodz
Slovenia - Prva Liga
June 28
Mura
Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
Romania - Liga I:: championship
June 28
CFR Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
June 28
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Voluntari
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
June 28
Beroe
Levski Sofia
Belarus - Premier
June 28
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Vitebsk
FC Ruh Brest
Belshina Bobruisk
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
Belarus - 1st League
June 28
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Slonim-2017
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FK Orsha
Krumkachy Minsk
Lida
Lithuania - A Lyga
June 28
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva Marijampole
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva Marijampole
FK Panevezys
FK Banga Gargzdai
FK Riteriai
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Riteriai
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Panevezys
FK Banga Gargzdai
Lithuania - Cup
June 28
Viltis Vilnius
FK Saned Joniskis
Estonia - Esiliiga
June 28
Flora Tallinn U21
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Maardu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia U21
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Nomme United
Vaendra JK Vaprus
FC Elva
Montenegro - 2nd League
June 28
Decic Tuzi
Otrant
FK Arsenal Tivat
Jedinstvo BP
FK Drezga
FK Lovcen
Jezero
FK Bokelj
Mornar
Ibar
Israel - Ligat HaAl:: championship
June 28
Hapoel Haifa FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Israel - Ligat HaAl:: relegation
June 28
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
FC Ashdod
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
June 28
Kukesi
Bylis
Vllaznia
Teuta Durres
Skenderbeu
KF Tirana
Faroe Islands - Premier League
June 28
Fuglafjoerdur
TB Tvoeroyri
Skala
HB Torshavn
Vikingur
Klaksvik
AB Argir
NSI Runavik
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
June 28
B68 Toftir
FC Hoyvik
Kosovo - Superliga
June 28
Drenica
Trepca 89
Drita
Dukagjini
KF Flamurtari
Ferizaj
Brazil - Carioca Taca Rio: Group A
June 28
Botafogo RJ
AD Cabofriense
Brazil - Carioca Taca Rio: Group B
June 28
Madureira RJ
Resende
Vasco da Gama
Macae
Fluminense
Volta Redonda
USA - National Women's Soccer League
June 28
Chicago Red Stars
North Carolina Courage
OL Reign
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
Portland Thorns
USA - NWSL Challenge Cup :: Women
June 28
Chicago Red Stars
Washington Spirit
Japan - J. League 2
June 28
Kyoto Sanga FC
Jubilo Iwata
Tochigi SC
Zweigen Kanazawa
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Ryukyu
Avispa Fukuoka
Jubilo Iwata
FC Machida Zelvia
Omiya Ardija
Fagiano Okayama
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan - J. League 3
June 28
Kataller Toyama
AC Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka U23
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
June 28
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonbuk FC
Suwon Bluewings
Sangju Sangmu
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
June 28
Jeju United
Gyeongnam FC
Jeonnam Dragons
Suwon FC
Bucheon FC 1995
Seoul E-Land FC
Armenia - Premier League:: championship
June 28
Alashkert FC
FC Noah
Lori
Ararat Armenia
Armenia - Premier League:: relegation
June 28
Urartu FC
Pyunik
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
June 28
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
Iran - Pro League
June 28
Tractor FC
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Shahr Khodro FC
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
Paykan FC
Persepolis
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
Shahin Bushehr FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Syria - Premier League
June 28
Al Futowa
Al Karamah
Al Ittihad Aleppo
Al Wahda
Al Shorta
Al Sahel SC
Al Taliya
Al-Jazeera SC
Al Wathba
Al Nawaeir
Hottin SC
Al-Jaish
Jabala SC
Tishreen SC
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
June 28
FK Khujand
FC Istiklol
Regar-TadAZ
Dushanbe 83
Tunisia - Ligue II:: promotion
June 28
Gafsa
AS Rejiche
Tanzania - Premier League
June 28
Mbao
Polisi Tanzania FC
Tanzania Prisons
Simba SC
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women
June 28
1 FC Cologne
SC Sand
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1. Ffc Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
FF Usv Jena
MSV 02 Duisburg
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
FC Bayern Munich
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Denmark - 3F Ligaen: qualification: Women
June 28
B 93
Vildbjerg
Koege
AaB
Odense Q
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Belarus - Premier League : Women
June 28
Dinamo BGU (w)
ABFF U19 (w)
Neman Grodno (w)
Bobruichanka (w)
Dnepr Mogilev (w)
FK Minsk (w)