England - Premier League
January 19
West Ham United
West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City
Chelsea
England - Championship
January 19
Derby County
AFC Bournemouth
Reading
Coventry City
Blackburn Rovers
Swansea City
Rotherham United
Stoke City
Watford
Barnsley
England - FA Cup
January 19
Southampton
Shrewsbury Town
England - League 1
January 19
Hull City
Accrington Stanley
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
Blackpool
Northampton Town
Crewe Alexandra
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
Lincoln City
Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland
Plymouth Argyle
England - League 2
January 19
Carlisle United
Leyton Orient
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
Crawley Town
Stevenage
Harrogate
Exeter City
Morecambe
Walsall
Southend United
Cambridge United
Tranmere Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
England - National League
January 19
Bromley
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge
Stockport County
Eastleigh
King's Lynn Town
FC Halifax Town
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood
Barnet
Solihull Moors
Weymouth
Wealdstone
Dover
Yeovil Town
Notts County
Spain - LaLiga Santander
January 19
Cadiz
Levante
Real Valladolid
Elche
Deportivo Alaves
Sevilla
Germany - Bundesliga
January 19
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Werder Bremen
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
Wolfsburg
Portugal - League Cup
January 19
Sporting CP
FC Porto
Belgium - Jupiler League
January 19
Royal Excel Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
Turkey - Super Lig
January 19
Goztepe
Genclerbirligi
Kayserispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
Italy - Coppa Italia
January 19
Roma
Spezia
Italy - Serie B
January 19
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Chievo Verona
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank
January 19
Mirandes
Rayo Vallecano
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
January 19
MVV Maastricht
Excelsior *
Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
FC Volendam
PSV Eindhoven
Czech Republic - Cup
January 19
Slavia Prague
Dukla Praha
African Nations Championship - Group D
January 19
Zambia
Tanzania
Guinea
Namibia
International - Club Friendlies
January 19
Saburtalo
FC Shevardeni 1906
Trencin
Gornik Zabrze
Lechia Gdansk
Olimpia Grudziadz
FC Midtjylland
AGF
NK Varazdin
Inter Zapresic
Ruzomberok
Banska Bystrica
Wisla Plock
Motor Lublin
FK Akhmat
Arberia
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Chayka
Olimpija Ljubljana
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Zorya
Vojvodina
Slask Wroclaw
Olimpik Donetsk
AC Horsens
Middelfart
-
January 20
Khimki
Septemvri Sofia
International - Friendlies
January 19
Dominican Republic
Puerto Rico
Australia - A-League
January 19
Central Coast Mariners
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
-
January 20
Newcastle Jets
Brisbane Roar FC
Bangladesh - Premier League
January 19
Bangladesh Police Club
Bashundhara Kings
Brothers Union
Abahani Limited Dhaka
-
January 20
Rahmatgonj Mfs
Sheikh Russel KC
Brazil - Serie B
January 19
Brasil de Pelotas
America MG
Avai FC
Juventude
Botafogo SP
CS Alagoano
CRB
Figueirense
Confianca
Sampaio Correa
-
January 20
Parana Clube
Cuiaba
Chile - Primera División
January 19
Antofagasta
Deportes Iquique
Huachipato
Union Espanola
Universidad Catolica
Everton CD
-
January 20
O'Higgins
Universidad de Concepcion
Colombia - Primera A: Apertura
January 20
Bucaramanga
Chico FC
Croatia - 1st League
January 19
NK Istra 1961
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
Croatia - Super Cup
January 19
Czech Republic - Winter League: group B
January 20
Usti nad Labem
SK Slavia Praha B
Czech Republic - Winter League: group C
January 19
Spartak Trnava
Skalica
Trencin
Zlate Moravce
Egypt - Premier League
January 19
El Zamalek
El Gounah
England - National League North
January 19
AFC Fylde
Brackley Town
Boston United
Spennymoor Town FC
Bradford PA
Chester FC
Chorley
Kettering Town FC
Curzon
Southport
Darlington
Hereford
Guiseley
Kidderminster Harriers
York City
Gateshead FC
England - National League South
January 19
Bath City
Havant and Waterlooville
Billericay
Chelmsford
Dulwich Hamlet
St.Albans
Hemel Hempstead
Oxford City
Maidstone
Braintree Town
Slough Town
Ebbsfleet United
England - FA Trophy
January 19
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood
Torquay United
FC Halifax Town
Southport
Bromley
Woking *
Kettering Town FC
Leamington
Stamford AFC
Hereford
England - Professional Development League: North
January 19
Barnsley FC
Nottingham Forest FC
England - Professional Development League: South
January 19
Cardiff City
Swansea City U23
Queens Park Rangers
Charlton Athletic
France - Cup
January 19
Le Havre
Paris FC
Chateauroux
AC Ajaccio
Dunkerque
Amiens *
Pau
Rodez *
Valenciennes
Chambly
Troyes
Auxerre
Germany - 3rd Liga
January 19
SC Verl
FSV Zwickau
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Unterhaching
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
January 19
Aalen
Pirmasens
Bayern Alzenau
VfB Stuttgart II
Hoffenheim II
Homburg
Mainz 05 II
FCA Walldorf
India - Indian Super League
January 19
Hyderabad FC
Odisha FC
India - I-League
January 19
Punjab FC
Churchill Brothers
TRAU
Mohammedan SC
Real Kashmir
Sudeva
-
January 20
Aizawl
Gokulam FC
Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera
January 19
Frosinone
SPAL 2013 Primavera
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX: Clausura
January 20
Cancun FC
Cimarrones de Sonora
Alebrijes Oaxaca
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Dorados
Venados FC
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
January 19
Al-Wakra
Al-Rayyan
Qatar SC
Al-Duhail SC
Umm Salal
Al-Arabi
Romania - Liga 1
January 19
FC Voluntari
UTA Arad
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC FCSB
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
January 19
Al-Raed
Al-Ettifaq
Al Ain
Al Ittihad
Al Qadasiya
Al Fateh FC
Al Shabab
Al-Faisaly
Al Ahli
Abha
Saudi Arabia - Division One
January 19
Al Adalh
Arar
Hajer FC Al-Hasa
Najran SC
Al Kawkab
Al Taee
Al Bukayriyah
Al Hazm
AL Sahel SC
Al Shoalah
Jeddah
AL Draih
South Africa - Premier League
January 19
Kaizer Chiefs
Tshakhuma FC
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
Spain - Segunda B: Group III - Group B
January 20
Villarreal B
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Uruguay - Segunda División: Play-off
January 19
Juventud de las Piedras
Sud America
Uruguay - Segunda División: Relegation play-off
January 19
Albion
Colon
ads_300x250