England - Premier League
July 5
Burnley
Sheffield United
Newcastle United
West Ham United
Liverpool
Aston Villa
Southampton
Manchester City
England - Sky Bet Championship
July 5
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
West Bromwich Albion
Hull City
Spain - LaLiga Santander
July 5
Athletic Bilbao
Real Madrid
RCD Espanyol
Leganes
Osasuna
Getafe
Villarreal
Barcelona
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
July 5
Deportivo La Coruna
SD Huesca
Las Palmas
Ponferradina
Malaga
Albacete
Alcorcon
Lugo
Italy - Serie A
July 5
Inter
Bologna
Brescia
Verona
Cagliari
Atalanta
Parma
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
SPAL
Udinese
Genoa
Napoli
Roma
Italy - Serie C:: promotion: group A
July 5
Pontedera
Novara
Alessandria
Robur Siena
Italy - Serie C:: promotion: group B
July 5
Sudtirol
Triestina
Padova
FeralpiSalo
Italy - Serie C:: promotion: group C
July 5
Ternana
Catania
Potenza
Catanzaro
Portugal - Primeira Liga
July 5
Gil Vicente FC
Rio Ave
Tondela
Famalicao
FC Porto
Belenenses SAD
International - Club Friendlies
July 5
Arendal Fotball
Eidsvold TF
Denmark - Superliga:: championship
July 5
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
AaB
Broendby IF
AGF
FC Koebenhavn
Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: group 2
July 5
Hobro
Randers FC
Denmark - 1st Division
July 5
Hvidovre IF
HB Koege
Skive
Fredericia
Norway - Eliteserien
July 5
Bodoe/Glimt
SK Brann
Molde FK
Mjoendalen
Odds Ballklubb
FK Haugesund
Sandefjord Fotball
Sarpsborg 08
Stroemsgodset
Kristiansund BK
Stabaek
Rosenborg BK
Norway - Toppserien: Women
July 5
Klepp
Kolbotn
Sweden - Allsvenskan
July 5
AIK
Falkenbergs FF
Elfsborg
Malmoe FF
Haecken
Hammarby IF
Sirius
Oerebro
Kalmar FF
Oestersunds FK
Sweden - Superettan
July 5
Vasteraas SK
GAIS
Sweden - 1st Division:: north
July 5
Sollentuna FK
IK Frej Taeby
Taeby FK
Team TG FF
Gefle
IF Sylvia
IFK Berga
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Karlslunds IF HFK
IFK Haninge BRB
Nykoepings BIS
Sandvikens IF
IF Karlstad
IFK Luleaa
Sweden - 1st Division:: south
July 5
Eskilsminne IF
Motala AIF FK
Lindome GIF
Oskarshamns AIK
Assyriska IK
IFK Vaernamo
FC Linkoeping City
Torns IF
Landskrona BoIS
Lunds BK
Utsiktens BK
FK Karlskrona
FC Trollhaettan
Skoevde AIK
Sweden - Damallsvenskan: Women
July 5
Vittsjo Gik
Linkopings FC
Pitea IF Dff
KIF Orebro Dff
Finland - Ykkonen
July 5
IF Gnistan
FF Jaro
Mikkelin Palloilijat
KPV
Finland - Kakkonen:: group B
July 5
FC Jazz
Pargas IF
GrIFK Grankulla
Espoo
Austria - Bundesliga:: championship
July 5
LASK
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
Austria - Erste Liga
July 5
Austria Wien (A)
Grazer AK
Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC
Switzerland - Super League
July 5
Young Boys
Lugano
Luzern
Thun
FC ST Gallen 1879
Sion
Greece - Super League:: championship
July 5
Aris Thessaloniki
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
Turkey - Super Lig
July 5
Kasimpasa
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
Rizespor
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
July 5
Giresunspor
Erzurum BB
Hatayspor
Keciorengucu
Adana Demirspor
Altay Izmir
Osmanlispor FK
Umraniyespor
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
July 5
KA Akureyri
Breidablik
Czech Republic - 1st League:: championship
July 5
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd league
July 5
Trinec
Sokolov
Slovakia - 2nd League:: promotion
July 5
Zilina B
FK Poprad
Russia - Premier League
July 5
FC Ufa
Ural
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Orenburg
FC Krasnodar
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ukraine - Premier League:: championship
July 5
Desna
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya Luhansk
Oleksandriya
Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation
July 5
Olimpik Donetsk
SC Dnipro-1
Ukraine - 1st Division
July 5
Chornomorets Odesa
MFC Mykolaiv
Poland - Ekstraklasa:: championship
July 5
Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Piast Gliwice
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Poland - 1st Liga
July 5
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Radomiak Radom
Termalica Nieciecza
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwalki
GKS Jastrzebie
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Belchatow
Poland - 2nd Liga
July 5
Gornik Leczna
Olimpia Elblag
Garbarnia
Znicz Pruszkow
Lech Poznan ll
Resovia
Pogon Siedlce
Widzew Lodz
Stal Rzeszow
Bytovia Bytow
SKRA Czestochowa
Blekitni Stargard
Croatia - 1st League
July 5
Hajduk Split
NK Osijek
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
Slovenia - Prva Liga
July 5
ND Triglav
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
Mura
Romania - Liga I:: championship
July 5
Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
July 5
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi OSK
FC Academica Clinceni
Dinamo Bucuresti
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
July 5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
PFC CSKA-Sofia
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Belarus - Premier
July 5
FC Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Ruh Brest
Dinamo Minsk
Belarus - 1st League
July 5
FC Slonim-2017
Krumkachy Minsk
Granit Mikashevichi
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lida
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Estonia - Esiliiga
July 5
FCI Levadia U21
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Maardu Linnameeskond
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FC Elva
Moldova - National Division
July 5
Zimbru
Dacia Buiucani
Albania - Kategoria Superiore
July 5
Laci
Flamurtari
Luftetari
Vllaznia
Andorra - 1st Division
July 5
Atletic Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
Sant Julia
CE Carroi
UE Engordany
FC Ordino
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
Kosovo - Superliga
July 5
Ferizaj
Trepca 89
Llapi
Drita
Brazil - Carioca Taca Rio: play-off
July 5
Flamengo
Volta Redonda
Fluminense
Botafogo RJ
USA - NWSL Challenge Cup :: Women
July 5
North Carolina Courage
Chicago Red Stars
-
July 6
Portland Thorns
Washington Spirit
Japan - J. League 2
July 5
Jubilo Iwata
Fagiano Okayama
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ehime FC
Tochigi SC
Tokyo Verdy
Japan - J. League 3
July 5
AC Nagano Parceiro
Azul Claro Numazu
Yscc Yokohama
Kataller Toyama
Gamba Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
Gainare Tottori
FC Gifu
Kagoshima United
Kamatamare Sanuki
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
July 5
Gwangju FC
Daegu FC
Sangju Sangmu
Jeonbuk FC
Seongnam FC
Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
July 5
Chungnam Asan FC
Gyeongnam FC
FC Anyang
Jeju United
Republic of Korea - K-League 3
July 5
Gangneung City
Daejeon Korail
Vietnam - V-League
July 5
Hai Phong
Saigon FC
QNK Quang Nam
Song Lam Nghe An
Viettel
Ha Noi FC
Vietnam - V-League 2
July 5
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Binh Dinh
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Tay Ninh
Cambodia - C-League
July 5
Electricite du Cambodge
Angkor Tiger FC
Nagaworld FC
National Defense Ministry FC
Phnom Penh Crown
Visakha FC
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
July 5
Merani
Torpedo Kutaisi
Iran - Pro League
July 5
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
Esteghlal
GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
Shahr Khodro FC
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Foolad Khuzestan
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Machine Sazi FC
Saipa FC
Sepahan
Taiwan - Premier League
July 5
Ming Chuan University
Taipower
NTUPES
Hang Yuen
Taipei Red Lions
Tainan City
Taipei Tatung
Taichung Futuro
Tajikistan - Vysshaya Liga
July 5
CSKA Pamir
Regar-TadAZ
Khatlon
Kuktosh
Tanzania - Premier League
July 5
Alliance FC
Mtibwa Sugar
Biashara Mara United
Young Africans
Ndanda FC
Simba SC
Azam FC
Singida United
Belarus - Premier League : Women
July 5
Bobruichanka (w)
ABFF U19 (w)
Neman Grodno (w)
Zorka-BDU (w)
FK Minsk (w)
BOTSOR (w)
ads_300x250