Major League Soccer - USA
July 8
New England Revolution
Atlanta United Fc
-
July 9
Chicago Fire
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
Los Angeles FC
Colorado Rapids
-
July 11
Orlando City
Inter Miami CF
New York Red Bulls
Houston Dynamo
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
Nashville SC
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
-
July 12
Chicago Fire
DC United
FC Dallas
Los Angeles Galaxy
Sporting Kansas City
FC Cincinnati
Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers
Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
San Jose Earthquakes
New York City FC
Atlanta United Fc
Seattle Sounders FC
Minnesota United
Los Angeles FC
MLS: Group A - USA
July 9
Orlando City
Inter Miami CF
Nashville SC
Chicago Fire
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
MLS: Group B - USA
July 10
FC Dallas
Vancouver Whitecaps
-
July 11
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
MLS: Group C - USA
July 10
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
-
July 12
Toronto FC
DC United
MLS: Group D - USA
July 13
Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
MLS: Group E - USA
July 12
Atlanta United
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
Columbus Crew
MLS: Group F - USA
July 14
Los Angeles FC
Houston Dynamo
LA Galaxy
Portland Timbers
USL Championship - USA
July 9
FC Tulsa
Orange County SC
Austin Bold
Phoenix Rising FC
-
July 10
New York Red Bulls II
Louisville City FC
-
July 11
Real Monarchs SLC
San Diego Loyal
Indy Eleven
Charlotte Independence
Indy Eleven
Saint Louis FC
Birmingham Legion
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta United II
-
July 12
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
New Mexico United
FC Tulsa
San Diego Loyal
OKC Energy FC
Tacoma Defiance
Saint Louis FC
Loudoun United
El Paso Locomotive
Rio Grande Valley FC
Phoenix Rising FC
LA Galaxy II
Sacramento Republic FC
Rio Grande Valley FC
Philadelphia Union II
Charleston Battery
Louisville City FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Sporting Kansas City II
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
July 14
OKC Energy FC
FC Tulsa
Sacramento Republic FC
Tacoma Defiance
USL League One - USA
July 8
New England Revolution II
Toronto FC II
-
July 11
Richmond Kickers
FC Tucson
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Fort Lauderdale CF
Greenville Triumph SC
-
July 12
Forward Madison FC
Union Omaha
-
July 13
North Texas SC
New England Revolution II
National Premier Soccer League - USA
May 2
EL Farolito
Sonoma County Sol FC
-
May 3
Temecula Fc
LAS Vegas Legends FC
Fc Davis
Academica Sc
High Desert Elite Fc
As Los Angeles
Sacramento Gold Fc
Napa Valley 1839 Fc
ASC San Diego
Fc Arizona
-
May 4
Fc Golden State
Club Xolos Usa U23
US Open Cup - USA
April 7
Charlotte Independence
Stumptown Athletic
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Birmingham Legion
Greenville Triumph SC
New Mexico United
-
April 8
LA Force
San Diego Loyal
Charleston Battery
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Detroit City FC
El Paso Locomotive
Indy Eleven
Michigan Stars
-
April 9
Memphis 901
Chattanooga FC
Orange County SC
California United
Sacramento Republic FC
Oakland Roots
NISA: Spring - USA
June 13
LA Force
Oakland Roots
Detroit City FC
Stumptown Athletic
National Women's Soccer League - USA
July 10
North Carolina Courage
Utah Royals
-
July 11
Houston Dash
Chicago Red Stars
-
July 12
Portland Thorns
Sky Blue FC
Orlando Pride
OL Reign
NWSL Challenge Cup :: Women - USA
July 8
Utah Royals
OL Reign
-
July 9
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
-
July 12
Washington Spirit
Houston Dash
-
July 13
Chicago Red Stars
Utah Royals
OL Reign
Portland Thorns
-
July 14
Sky Blue FC
North Carolina Courage
Visit Tucson Sun Cup - USA
February 22
New York Red Bulls
Sporting Kansas City
-
February 23
Houston Dynamo
Columbus Crew
Phoenix Rising FC
Real Salt Lake
ads_300x250