Major League Soccer - USA
September 16
New York City FC
Inter Miami CF
-
September 17
Nashville SC
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
Colorado Rapids
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles FC
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
Montreal Impact
-
September 19
Seattle Sounders FC
Los Angeles FC
Atlanta United
Chicago Fire
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
New England Revolution
New York City FC
Atlanta United
Inter Miami CF
New York Red Bulls
FC Cincinnati
Vancouver Whitecaps
Houston Dynamo
Columbus Crew
Nashville SC
Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls
DC United
Toronto FC
Orlando City
Chicago Fire
Orlando City
New York City FC
-
September 20
Houston Dynamo
Minnesota United
Inter Miami CF
Montreal Impact
Minnesota United
New England Revolution
Sporting Kansas City
Nashville SC
Portland Timbers
Toronto FC
Real Salt Lake
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
LA Galaxy
Colorado Rapids
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
FC Dallas
Seattle Sounders FC
Los Angeles FC
DC United
Montreal Impact
Philadelphia Union
MLS: play-off - USA
August 12
Portland Timbers
Orlando City
MLS: Group A - USA
July 14
Inter Miami CF
Chicago Fire
-
July 15
New York City FC
Orlando City
Philadelphia Union
Nashville SC
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami CF
-
July 20
New York City FC
Chicago Fire
Inter Miami CF
New York City FC
Orlando City
Nashville SC
-
July 21
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
MLS: Group B - USA
July 23
Chicago Fire
Vancouver Whitecaps
MLS: Group C - USA
July 21
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
-
July 22
Montreal Impact
DC United
MLS: Group E - USA
July 22
Atlanta United
Columbus Crew
-
July 23
FC Cincinnati
New York Red Bulls
MLS: Group F - USA
July 24
LA Galaxy
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles FC
Portland Timbers
MLS: Group D - USA
July 22
Real Salt Lake
Sporting Kansas City
-
July 23
Colorado Rapids
Minnesota United
NWSL Fall: Northeast - USA
September 20
Chicago Red Stars
Sky Blue FC
NWSL Fall: West - USA
September 20
Portland Thorns
Utah Royals
NWSL Fall: South - USA
September 19
North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride
USL Championship - USA
September 16
LA Galaxy II
Las Vegas Lights FC
Charleston Battery
Indy Eleven
Hartford Athletic
New York Red Bulls II
Indy Eleven
Louisville City FC
Atlanta United II
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Miami FC
Birmingham Legion
Philadelphia Union II
Loudoun United
-
September 17
El Paso Locomotive
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
El Paso Locomotive
Reno 1868 FC
San Antonio FC
Austin Bold
Real Monarchs SLC
Portland Timbers II
-
September 18
Reno 1868 FC
Tacoma Defiance
Miami FC
Hartford Athletic
-
September 19
FC Tulsa
LA Galaxy II
Orange County SC
Las Vegas Lights FC
Orange County SC
New Mexico United
Real Monarchs SLC
Rio Grande Valley FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
New Mexico United
Loudoun United
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
North Carolina FC
Charlotte Independence
Philadelphia Union II
Memphis 901
Louisville City FC
Memphis 901
-
September 20
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Tacoma Defiance
Saint Louis FC
New York Red Bulls II
Saint Louis FC
Sporting Kansas City II
Rio Grande Valley FC
FC Tulsa
San Antonio FC
OKC Energy FC
El Paso Locomotive
Real Monarchs SLC
Reno 1868 FC
San Diego Loyal
Phoenix Rising FC
San Antonio FC
Phoenix Rising FC
San Diego Loyal
Sacramento Republic FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
Portland Timbers II
El Paso Locomotive
Philadelphia Union II
Hartford Athletic
Sporting Kansas City II
Atlanta United II
Charleston Battery
Miami FC
-
September 21
Portland Timbers II
Reno 1868 FC
Sacramento Republic FC
Tacoma Defiance
USL: League One - USA
September 15
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Union Omaha
Orlando City B
Forward Madison FC
-
September 17
FC Tucson
New England Revolution II
-
September 18
Orlando City B
Greenville Triumph SC
-
September 19
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Greenville Triumph SC
Richmond Kickers
Orlando City B
Richmond Kickers
Union Omaha
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
New England Revolution II
-
September 20
League One Miami
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Union Omaha
New England Revolution II
North Texas SC
FC Tucson
League One Miami
FC Tucson
NISA: Spring - USA
June 13
LA Force
Oakland Roots
Detroit City FC
Stumptown Athletic
USA NISA Fall Season Play off - USA
November 10, 2019
Miami FC
Stumptown Athletic
-
November 11, 2019
California United *
LA Force
USA NISA Fall Season - USA
September 16
Chattanooga FC
New Amsterdam
-
September 17
LA Force
California United
NCAA: Southern Conference - USA
October 25, 2019
Mercer Bears
Wofford Terriers
-
October 27, 2019
Mercer Bears
Furman Paladins
NCAA - USA
December 13, 2019
Georgetown Hoyas
Stanford Cardinal
US Open Cup - USA
April 7
Charlotte Independence
Stumptown Athletic
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Birmingham Legion
Greenville Triumph SC
New Mexico United
-
April 8
LA Force
San Diego Loyal
Charleston Battery
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Detroit City FC
El Paso Locomotive
Indy Eleven
Michigan Stars
-
April 9
Memphis 901
Chattanooga FC
Orange County SC
California United
Sacramento Republic FC
Oakland Roots
NPSL: Golden Gate Conference - USA
June 13
El Farolito
Project 51O
-
June 14
FC Davis
Sacramento Gold FC
Napa Valley 1839 FC
Academica SC
NPSL: Great Lakes Conference - USA
July 8
Muskegon Risers SC
Kalamazoo FC
FC Indiana
FC Columbus
NPSL: North Conference - USA
July 11
Med City
Minneapolis City
-
July 12
LC Aris FC
Duluth FC
Milwaukee Torrent
Dakota Fusion FC
NPSL: Southwest Conference - USA
June 21
Oxnard Guerreros FC
ASC San Diego
FC Arizona
Las Vegas Legends FC
High Desert Elite FC
FC Golden State
-
June 22
AS Los Angeles
Temecula FC
NWSL Challenge Cup: Play Off - USA
July 22
Portland Thorns
Houston Dash
-
July 23
Sky Blue FC
Chicago Red Stars
-
July 26
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
NWSL Challenge Cup - USA
July 8
Utah Royals
Reign FC
-
July 9
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
-
July 12
Washington Spirit
Houston Dash
-
July 13
Chicago Red Stars
Utah Royals
Reign FC
Portland Thorns
-
July 14
Sky Blue FC
North Carolina Courage
NCAA: Women - USA
November 6, 2019
Brown Bears
Merrimack Warriors
Saint Mary´s Gaels
Santa Clara Broncos
-
November 7, 2019
San Francisco Dons
Pepperdine Waves
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Byu Cougars
Loyola Marymount Lions
Portland Pilots
San Diego Toreros
Pacific Tigers
-
November 8, 2019
Utah Utes
Colorado Buffaloes
Oregon State Beavers
Oregon Ducks
-
November 9, 2019
Arizona Wildcats
Arizona State Sun Devils
UCLA Bruins
USC Trojans
Stanford Cardinal
California Golden Bears
Washington Huskies
Washington State Cougars
Penn Quakers
Princeton Tigers
Pepperdine Waves
Saint Mary´s Gaels
Santa Clara Broncos
San Francisco Dons
Dartmouth Big Green
Cornell Big Red
Byu Cougars
Loyola Marymount Lions
Columbia Lions
Harvard Crimson
Yale Bulldogs
Brown Bears
-
November 10, 2019
Pacific Tigers
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Portland Pilots
San Diego Toreros
MLS All Star Game - USA
July 29
MLS All Stars
Liga MX All Stars
NPSL: Members Cup - USA
July 29
Erie Commodores FC
Pittsburgh Hotspurs
FC Buffalo
Cleveland SC
NCAA: Big West South - USA
October 8, 2019
Central Arkansas Bears
Central Baptist Mustangs
Furman Paladins
North Greenville Crusaders
-
October 9, 2019
Northern Kentucky Norse
Berea Mountaineers
-
October 11, 2019
Florida Atlantic Owls
Keiser Seahawks
-
October 14, 2019
Northwestern Wildcats
Aurora Spartans
Visit Tucson Sun Cup - USA
February 19
Houston Dynamo
Real Salt Lake
-
February 20
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Phoenix Rising FC
Sporting Kansas City
-
February 22
New York Red Bulls
Sporting Kansas City
-
February 23
Houston Dynamo
Columbus Crew
Phoenix Rising FC
Real Salt Lake
ads_300x250