Premier League - Ukraine
September 18
SC Dnipro-1
Mariupol
-
September 19
FC Olexandriya
Vorskla
Inhulets Petrove
Desna
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Lviv
-
September 20
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Minaj
Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Premier League: Championship round - Ukraine
July 15
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Kolos Kovalivka
-
July 16
Desna
FC Olexandriya
Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya
-
July 19
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Olexandriya
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya
Desna
Premier League: Europa League Play-off - Ukraine
July 29
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Mariupol
Premier League: relegation round - Ukraine
July 15
SC Dnipro-1
Karpaty
-
July 16
FC Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla
Mariupol
-
July 19
FC Lviv
Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty
SC Dnipro-1
Vorskla
1st Division: Qualification - Ukraine
August 20
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Veres Rivne
Alians
Metalurg Zaporizhia
1st Division - Ukraine
September 20
Krystal Kherson
Polissya Zhytomyr
Obolon-Brovar
Chornomorets Odessa
Metalist 1925
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
-
September 21
FC Hirnyk-Sport
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Veres Rivne
FC Prykarpattia 1981
Volyn
Nyva Ternopil
Alians
MFK Mykolaiv
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Cup - Ukraine
September 16
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Tavriya Simferopol
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia *
Krystal Kherson
FC Uzhgorod
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
MFK Mykolaiv
Chornomorets Odessa
Victoria Mykolaivka *
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Volyn
FC Prykarpattia 1981
Alians
Veres Rivne
Obolon-Brovar
Polissya Zhytomyr
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka *
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
-
September 17
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
Nyva Ternopil
Metalurg Zaporizhia
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Super Cup - Ukraine
August 25
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
U19 League - Ukraine
September 18
FC Oleksandria
FC Vorskla Poltava
SC Dnipro-1
FC Mariupol
-
September 19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Lviv
FC Ingulets U19
SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
-
September 20
FC Rukh LVIV U19
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Zorya Lugansk
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Olimpik Donetsk
FC Minaj U19
U21 League - Ukraine
September 17
SC Dnipro-1 U21
FC Mariupol
-
September 18
FC Dynamo Kiev
FC Lviv
FC Ingulets U21
SFC Desna Chernihiv
FC Oleksandriya
Vorskla Poltava
-
September 19
Zorya Lugansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Rukh LVIV U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Olimpik Donetsk
FC Minaj U21
ads_300x250