Super Lig - Turkey
September 18
Yeni Malatyaspor
Goztepe
-
September 19
Genclerbirligi
Konyaspor
Denizlispor
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
Kayserispor
Besiktas
Antalyaspor
-
September 20
Erzurum BB
Sivasspor
Kasimpasa
Rizespor
Gaziantep FK
Fatih Karagumruk
Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray
-
September 21
Fenerbahce
Hatayspor
1st Lig - Turkey
September 18
Eskisehirspor
Adanaspor
-
September 19
Bandirmaspor
Akhisarspor
Tuzlaspor
Balikesirspor
Altinordu
Bursaspor
-
September 20
Keciorengucu
Osmanlispor FK
Istanbulspor
Altay
Giresunspor
Menemenspor
-
September 21
Adana Demirspor
Boluspor
Samsunspor
Umraniyespor
Cup - Turkey
July 29
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
2nd Lig: white group - Turkey
September 20
Ankara Demirspor
Sanliurfaspor
Nigde Anadolu FK
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
Yeni Corumspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Ergene Velimese Spor
Usakspor
Inegolspor
Zonguldak Komurspor
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Afjet Afyonspor
Gumushanespor
Amed Sportif
24 Erzincanspor
Kocaelispor
Sariyer
2nd Lig: red group - Turkey
September 20
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Elazigspor
1922 Konyaspor
Sakaryaspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Karabukspor
Bak Spor Kulubu
Kastamonuspor 1966
Karacabey Belediye Spor
Serik Belediyespor
Pendikspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Van Spor Kulubu
Eyupspor
Pazarspor
Kirklarelispor
Sivas Belediye Spor
Turgutluspor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
3rd Lig: group 1 - Turkey
September 20
Artvin Hopaspor
Edirnespor
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Payasspor
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Fatsa Belediyespor
Alemdag Spor 1877
Kemerspor 2003
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Belediye Derince
Kizilcabolukspor
Cankaya FK
Manisaspor
Diyarbekir Spor AS
Buca FK
Ofspor
3rd Lig: group 2 - Turkey
September 20
Kahta 02
Agri 1970 Spor
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Tokatspor
Yomraspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
Ceyhanspor
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
Erzin Spor
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
Karaman Belediyespor
Tekirdagspor
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Yozgatspor 1959
Fethiyespor
Nazilli Belediyespor
3rd Lig: group 3 - Turkey
September 20
Elazig Belediyespor
Arhavispor
Erbaaspor
Batman Petrolspor
Osmaniyespor
Icel Idman Yurdu
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
Sile Yildizspor
Esenler Erokspor
Soma Spor Dernegi
Golcukspor
Carsambaspor
Yalovaspor
Catalcaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
Karsiyaka
3rd Lig: group 4 - Turkey
September 20
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
Karakopru Belediyespor
Silivrispor
Yeni Orduspor
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
Duzcespor
Muglaspor
Kestelspor
Kozan Spor FK
Bayrampasa
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Adiyamanspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Modafen FK
U19 League: Elit A - Turkey
May 16
Altinordu FK U19
Besiktas JK
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray U19
Atiker Konyaspor
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
Boluspor
Goztepe
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
Osmanlispor Futbol Kulubu
MKE Ankaragucu U19
Yeni Malatyaspor
Bursaspor
U19 League: Elit B - Turkey
May 16
Adana Demirspor U19
Istanbulspor
Akhisarspor U19
Genclerbirligi
BB Erzurumspor
Umraniyespor
Erokspor
Denizlispor
Eskisehirspor
Elazigspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Altay
Hatayspor
Caykur Rizespor
Kocaelispor
Balikesirspor
Menemen Belediye Spor
Afjet Afyonspor U19
ads_300x250