England - Premier League
March 4
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
Everton
Liverpool
Chelsea
Italy - Serie A
March 4
Parma Calcio 1913
Inter
Spain - Copa del Rey
March 4
Levante
Athletic Bilbao
Turkey - Super Lig
March 4
Alanyaspor
Goztepe
Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce
Antalyaspor
Portugal - Cup
March 4
Benfica
Estoril
Belgium - Cup
March 4
Genk
KV Mechelen
Standard Liege
Club Brugge
Denmark - Superliga
March 4
Lyngby
FC Midtjylland
SoenderjyskE
OB
Broendby IF
Randers FC
UEFA Women's Champions League - Playoffs
March 4
Olympique Lyonnais
Broendby
Albania - 1st League: Group A
March 4
KS Burreli
KS Beselidhja
KS Korabi Peshkopi
Partizan Tirana B
Andorra - Copa Constitució
March 4
Atletic Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
UE Engordany
FC Santa Coloma
Argentina - Super Cup
March 5
Racing Club
River Plate
Armenia - Premier League
March 4
Lori
FC Noah
-
March 5
Pyunik
Alashkert FC
Armenia - 1st League
March 5
Noravank
Ararat Armenia II
Australia - A-League
March 5
Adelaide United
Macarthur FC
Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets
Australia - Queensland
March 5
Peninsula Power
Logan Lightning
Australia - Victoria
March 5
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder SC
South Melbourne
Eastern Lions SC
Green Gully Cavaliers
Hume City FC
Bentleigh Greens
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Dandenong City
St Albans Saints
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United
Australia - W-League
March 4
Melbourne Victory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Bahrain - King's Cup
March 4
Al Ahli
Al-Riffa
Bangladesh - Premier League
March 4
Sheikh Russel KC
Bangladesh Police Club
Abahani Limited Dhaka
Uttar Baridhara Club
-
March 5
Arambagh KS
Rahmatgonj Mfs
Saif SC
Brothers Union
Brazil - Paulista A1
March 4
Ituano FC
Sao Bento
Botafogo SP
Guarani
Ponte Preta
Santo Andre
Brazil - Brasiliense
March 4
Samambaia
Capital FC
Taguatinga
Sobradinho EC
Brazil - Capixaba
March 4
AA Sao Mateus ES
Estrela Do Norte ES
Brazil - Carioca Taca Guanabara
March 5
Resende
Fluminense
Brazil - Catarinense
March 4
Metropolitano
Joinville
Criciuma
Chapecoense AF
Brazil - Cearense: 1st Stage
March 4
Caucaia EC
Icasa
Crato
Ferroviario
Guarany de Sobral
Atletico Cearense
Pacajus SC
Barbalha
Brazil - Gaucho
March 4
EC Sao Jose
Caxias
Pelotas
Internacional
-
March 5
Juventude
Sao Luiz
Brazil - Goiano: Group A
March 4
CRAC
Atletico GO
Brazil - Goiano: Group B
March 4
Aparecidense
Vila Nova
Brazil - Mineiro
March 5
Tombense FC
Atletico MG
Brazil - Paraense
March 4
Paragominas FC
Paysandu
Bulgaria - Cup
March 4
Botev Vratsa
Chernomorets Balchik
Slavia Sofia
Montana
Colombia - Primera A: Apertura
March 4
Chico FC
Millonarios
-
March 5
Santa Fe
Tolima
Colombia - Primera B: Apertura
March 4
Bogota FC
Deportes Quindio
Cortulua
Barranquilla FC
Congo - Ligue 1
March 4
JS Talangai
FC Nathalys de Pointe-Noire
AS Otoho
Cara Brazzaville
AS Cheminots
Patronage Sainte-Anne
AS Kondzo
Racing Club de Brazzaville
Leopards de Dolisie
Nico-Nicoye
V. Club Mokanda
Inter Club Brazzaville
Costa Rica - Primera División: Clausura
March 4
Grecia
Santos de Guapiles
DR Congo - Ligue 1
March 4
FC Lubumbashi Sport
Don Bosco
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
AC Rangers
Egypt - Premier League
March 4
Ghazl Al Mehalla
National Bank
El Geish
ENPPI
Estonia - Esiliiga
March 4
Talinna Kalev
Nomme United
Ethiopia - Premier League
March 5
Sebeta City FC
Hawassa Kenema SC
Finland - Suomen Cup: Group A
March 4
HJK
FC KTP
Finland - Suomen Cup: Group D
March 4
Klubi 04
IF Gnistan
Gibraltar - National League
March 4
Lincoln Red Imps FC
St Joseph's
Greece - Cup
March 4
NFC Volos
AEK Athens
Aris
Olympiacos
Honduras - Liga Nacional: Clausura
March 5
Real Espana
CD Vida
Hong Kong - Premier League
March 4
Kitchee
Pegasus FC
India - I-League: Championship Play-off
March 5
Real Kashmir
Churchill Brothers
Iraq - Premier League
March 4
Al Karkh
Al Diwaniya
Al Zawraa
Al Talaba
Naft Maysan
Naft Al Wasat
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
March 4
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel - Ligat Al Women
March 4
Hapoel Raanana
ASA Tel Aviv Uni.
MS Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer
Bnot Netanya
Italy - Serie C: Group A
March 4
Carrarese
Grosseto
Livorno
Alessandria
Italy - Serie D: Group G
March 4
Insieme Formia
Nocerina
Kazakhstan - Super Cup
March 5
Kairat Almaty
Shakhter Karagandy
Kenya - Premier League
March 4
Kakamega Homeboyz
Gor Mahia
Zoo FC
Western Stima
Kuwait - Premier League
March 4
Kuwait SC
Al-Shabab SC
Al-Qadsia
Khaitan SC
Malaysia - Super League
March 5
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Kedah
Malta - Malta FA Trophy
March 4
Marsa FC
Sirens FC
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes: Clausura
March 5
Necaxa
Pachuca
Pumas
Santos
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX: Clausura
March 4
Tapatio
Leones Negros
Mexico - Liga MX: Clausura Women
March 4
Queretaro
Pachuca
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Clausura
March 4
Necaxa
Pachuca
Pumas Unam
Club Santos Laguna
Morocco - Cup
March 4
Wydad Serghini
Raja Beni Mellal
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
MAT Tetouan
Chabab Mohammedia
Difaa El Jadida
Oman - Professional League
March 4
Al-Msnaa
Muscat
Nizwa
Al Rustaq
Al Ittihad
Al-Suwaiq
Sohar
Saham
Palestine - West Bank Premier League
March 4
Sh. Al Dhahiriya
Mosaset AL Bireh
Ahli Al Khalil
Shabab Al Khaleel
Poland - Ekstraklasa
March 4
Stal Mielec
Wisla Plock
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal: Group E
March 4
Benfica Castelo Branco
ARC Oleiros
Portugal - U23 Championship: Relegation Round
March 4
Vitoria Guimaraes
Rio Ave
Romania - Cup
March 4
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Dinamo Bucuresti
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
March 4
Al-Taawoun
Al Batin
Switzerland - Super League
March 4
Sion
Lugano
FC Zuerich
Luzern
Tanzania - Premier League
March 4
Mtibwa Sugar
Biashara Mara United
Polisi Tanzania FC
Kinondoni MC
Coastal Union
Young Africans
Tanzania Prisons
Mbeya City
Thailand - Thai League
March 4
Chiangrai United
Chonburi
BG Pathum United
Sukhothai FC
Tunisia - Ligue I
March 4
CA Bizertin
Stade Tunisien
CS Sfaxien
US Tataouine
Turkey - 2nd Lig: White Group
March 4
Afjet Afyonspor
Inegolspor
Corum FK
Ergene Velimese Spor
Gumushanespor
Amed Sportif
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
24 Erzincanspor
Kocaelispor
Nigde Anadolu FK
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Ankara Demirspor
Sariyer
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Usakspor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Zonguldak Komurspor
Kahramanmarasspor
Turkey - 2nd Lig: Red Group
March 4
Karabukspor
Turgutluspor
Bak Spor Kulubu
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
Kastamonuspor 1966
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Van Spor Kulubu
Elazigspor
1922 Konyaspor
Karacabey Belediye Spor
Pazarspor
Kirsehir Belediyespor
Kirklarelispor
Pendikspor
Eyupspor
Serik Belediyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sivas Belediye Spor
Sakaryaspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: Group 4
March 4
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Adiyamanspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Bayrampasa
Yeni Orduspor
Bursa Yildirim Spor
Kestelspor
Karakopru Belediyespor
Duzcespor
Kozan Spor FK
Bergama Belediyespor
Muglaspor
Modafen FK
Silivrispor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Ukraine - 1st Division
March 4
FC Obolon Kiev
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Ukraine - U21 League
March 5
FC Rukh LVIV U21
SFC Desna Chernihiv U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Zambia - Super League
March 4
Red Arrows
Prison Leopards
Young Green Eagles
NAPSA Stars FC
Zesco United
Lumwana Radiants
ads_300x250