Copa Libertadores: Qualification - South America
March 3
Universidad Catolica
Liverpool FC
Caracas
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
-
March 4
Guarani
Royal Pari
Copa Sudamericana: Qualification - South America
March 16
12 de Octubre
Nacional
CSD Macara
Emelec
-
March 17
Antofagasta
Huachipato
Tolima
Deportivo Cali
Guabira
Nacional Potosi
-
March 18
Aragua FC
Mineros De Guayana
CD UT Cajamarca
Sport Huancayo
Jorge Wilstermann
Municipal de Vinto
Aucas
Guayaquil City
Guairena
Club River Plate
Metropolitanos FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
-
March 19
Carlos A. Mannucci
FBC Melgar
Cobresal
Palestino
La Equidad
Deportivo Pasto
Recopa Sudamericana - South America
April 7
Defensa y Justicia
Palmeiras
Copa Libertadores U20 : knockout stage - South America
February 27, 2020
Flamengo U20
Independiente *
CA River Plate (Arg)
Libertad
-
March 1, 2020
Flamengo U20
Libertad
Independiente
CA River Plate (Arg)
Copa Libertadores U20: group A - South America
February 18, 2020
Club Nacional de Football
Academia Puerto Cabello U20
Flamengo U20
Sporting Cristal
-
February 21, 2020
Sporting Cristal
Club Nacional de Football
Flamengo U20
Academia Puerto Cabello U20
Copa Libertadores U20: group B - South America
February 19, 2020
Danubio U20
Millonarios FC U20
CA River Plate (Arg)
Cerro Porteno U20
-
February 22, 2020
Cerro Porteno U20
Danubio U20
CA River Plate (Arg)
Millonarios FC U20
Copa Libertadores U20: group C - South America
February 20, 2020
Independiente
Colo Colo
Libertad
CD Jorge Wilstermann U20
-
February 23, 2020
CD Jorge Wilstermann U20
Independiente
Libertad
Colo Colo
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group A - South America
March 11, 2020
Ecuador U20
Colombia
-
March 12, 2020
Argentina
Venezuela
-
March 13, 2020
Venezuela
Ecuador U20
-
March 14, 2020
Argentina
Bolivia U20
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group B - South America
March 12, 2020
Peru
Paraguay
-
March 13, 2020
Brazil
Uruguay
-
March 14, 2020
Uruguay
Peru
-
March 15, 2020
Brazil
Chile
Copa Libertadores Women: Group A - South America
March 5
SC Corinthians SP
El Nacional
Universitario de Deportes
America de Cali Sa
-
March 8
SC Corinthians SP
Universitario de Deportes
El Nacional
America de Cali Sa
Copa Libertadores Women: Group B - South America
March 5
Deportivo Tropico
SE Kindermann SC
Boca Juniors
Santiago Morning
-
March 8
Santiago Morning
SE Kindermann SC
Boca Juniors
Deportivo Tropico
Copa Libertadores Women: Group C - South America
March 6
Independiente Santa Fe
Atletico SC
River Plate
Sol de America
Copa Libertadores Women: Group D - South America
March 6
Ferroviaria SP
Libertad Limpeño
CA Penarol (Uru)
Universidad de Chile
ads_300x250