Premiership - Scotland
January 16
Celtic
Livingston
Hamilton Academical
Dundee United
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Ross County
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
St. Mirren
-
January 17
Motherwell
Rangers
-
January 20
Livingston
Celtic
Championship - Scotland
January 15
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
-
January 16
Alloa Athletic
Hearts
Queen of South
Arbroath
Raith Rovers
Inverness CT
League 1 - Scotland
January 16
Falkirk
Montrose
Clyde
East Fife
Dumbarton
Forfar Athletic
Partick Thistle
Cove Rangers
Peterhead
Airdrieonians
-
January 19
Partick Thistle
Clyde
League 2 - Scotland
January 16
Annan Athletic
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
Edinburgh City
Queen's Park
Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
Albion Rovers
Stirling Albion
Brechin City
Scottish Cup - Scotland
January 8
Queen's Park
Queen of South
-
January 9
Alloa Athletic
Cove Rangers
East Fife
Tranent Juniors
Forfar Athletic
Linlithgow Rose
Fraserburgh
Banks O'Dee
Camelon Juniors/Brora Rangers
Hearts
Kelty Hearts
Stranraer
Dundee FC
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
-
January 10
Airdrieonians
Edinburgh City
-
January 11
Camelon Juniors
Brora Rangers
-
January 12
Arbroath
Falkirk
Dumbarton
Huntly
Elgin City
Ayr United
Formartine United
Annan Athletic
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
Keith
Clyde
Partick Thistle
Cowdenbeath
Peterhead
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
Raith Rovers
Buckie Thistle
Inverness CT
-
January 13
Nairn County
Montrose
League Cup: play-off - Scotland
January 23
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
-
January 24
Livingston
St. Mirren
Challenge Cup - Scotland
March 28, 2020
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
League Cup: Group A - Scotland
November 14, 2020
Cowdenbeath
Raith Rovers
Inverness CT
East Fife
League Cup: Group B - Scotland
November 14, 2020
Cove Rangers
Forfar Athletic
-
November 15, 2020
Hibernian
Dundee FC
League Cup: Group C - Scotland
November 14, 2020
Brechin City
Kelty Hearts
Peterhead
St. Johnstone
League Cup: Group D - Scotland
November 14, 2020
Arbroath
Elgin City
Ross County
Stirling Albion
League Cup: Group E - Scotland
November 14, 2020
Dunfermline Athletic
Clyde
Kilmarnock
Dumbarton
League Cup: Group F - Scotland
November 14, 2020
Ayr United *
Stranraer
Hamilton Academical
Albion Rovers
League Cup: Group G - Scotland
November 14, 2020
Partick Thistle *
Greenock Morton
Queen's Park
St. Mirren
League Cup: Group H - Scotland
November 14, 2020
Alloa Athletic
Stenhousemuir
Livingston
Airdrieonians
Premier League 1 Women - Scotland
January 17
Celtic LFC
Glasgow City
Heart of Midlothian WFC
Rangers LFC
Motherwell LFC
Forfar Farmington LFC
Spartans WFC
Hibernian LFC
Highland League - Scotland
January 16
Brora Rangers
Nairn County
Buckie Thistle
Turriff United
Clachnacuddin
Fort William
Formartine United
Rothes
Fraserburgh
Deveronvale
Huntly
Inverurie Loco Works
Keith
Lossiemouth
Strathspey Thistle
Wick Academy
Lowland League - Scotland
January 16
Berwick Rangers
Caledonian Braves
Civil Service Strollers
Vale of Leithen
Dalbeattie Star
Stirling University FC
Edinburgh University
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Gala Fairydean Rovers
East Stirlingshire
Gretna FC 2008
Cumbernauld Colts
Kelty Hearts
BSC Glasgow
Spartans FC
East Kilbride
Reserve League - Scotland
April 13, 2020
Hamilton Academical
Greenock Morton
Kilmarnock
Heart of Midlothian FC
Motherwell
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen of South
Dundee United FC
St. Mirren FC
Ross County
ads_300x250