Scottish Cup - Scotland
May 9
Hearts/Hibernian
Celtic/Aberdeen
Challenge Cup - Scotland
March 28
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
Championship - Scotland
May 2
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
Dundee United
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
Queen of South
Inverness CT
Dunfermline Athletic
Partick Thistle
Dundee FC
League 1 - Scotland
May 2
Clyde
Airdrieonians
Dumbarton
Montrose
Falkirk
Raith Rovers
Peterhead
East Fife
Stranraer
Forfar Athletic
League 2 - Scotland
May 2
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir
Annan Athletic
Queen's Park
Brechin City
Edinburgh City
Cove Rangers
Stirling Albion
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
Highland League - Scotland
April 18
Buckie Thistle
Brora Rangers
Clachnacuddin
Inverurie Loco Works
Formartine United
Strathspey Thistle
Fort William
Rothes
Fraserburgh
Deveronvale
Nairn County
Lossiemouth
Wick Academy
Keith
Lowland League - Scotland
April 18
Caledonian Braves
Cumbernauld Colts
Dalbeattie Star
Civil Service Strollers
East Stirlingshire
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Edinburgh University
Gretna FC 2008
BSC Glasgow
Kelty Hearts
Berwick Rangers
Spartans FC
East Kilbride
Vale of Leithen
Stirling University FC
League Cup - Scotland
December 8, 2019
Rangers
Celtic
League Cup:: group A - Scotland
July 27, 2019
East Fife *
Hearts
Stenhousemuir
Cowdenbeath
League Cup:: group B - Scotland
July 27, 2019
Brechin City
Montrose *
Forfar Athletic
St. Johnstone
League Cup:: group C - Scotland
July 26, 2019
Elgin City
Hibernian
-
July 27, 2019
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
League Cup:: group D - Scotland
July 27, 2019
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
-
July 28, 2019
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
League Cup:: group E - Scotland
July 27, 2019
Greenock Morton *
Queen of South
Motherwell
Annan Athletic
League Cup:: group F - Scotland
July 27, 2019
Airdrieonians
Hamilton Academical
-
July 28, 2019
Queen's Park *
Clyde
League Cup:: group G - Scotland
July 27, 2019
Ayr United
Stranraer *
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
League Cup:: group H - Scotland
July 27, 2019
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
Dunfermline Athletic
East Kilbride
Premiership - Scotland
August 1
Dundee United
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
St. Mirren
Livingston
Aberdeen
Rangers
-
August 2
Celtic
Hamilton Academical
-
August 3
Ross County
Motherwell
Premier League 1 :: Women - Scotland
May 3
Celtic LFC
Forfar Farmington LFC
Heart of Midlothian WFC
Hibernian LFC
Rangers LFC
Motherwell Lfc
Spartans Wfc
Glasgow City Lfc
ads_300x250