Primera División: Apertura - Peru
September 17
CD UT Cajamarca
Academia Cantolao
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Sport Boys
-
September 18
Carlos Stein
Atletico Grau
Binacional
Deportivo Llacuabamba
FBC Melgar
Universidad San Martin
Universitario de Deportes
Ayacucho FC
-
September 19
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
Real Garcilaso
Cienciano
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Universidad
-
September 21
Sport Boys
Carlos Stein
Alianza Lima
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Copa Bicentenario: Play-off - Peru
November 8, 2019
Atletico Grau *
Sport Huancayo
Supercopa - Peru
January 23
Binacional
Atletico Grau
Primera División: Clausura - Peru
September 16
Academia Cantolao
Real Garcilaso
Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar
Alianza Universidad
Universitario de Deportes
Ayacucho FC
Atletico Grau
Carlos Stein
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
Binacional
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Deportivo Municipal
Sport Boys
CD UT Cajamarca
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Carlos A. Mannucci
Universidad San Martin
Sporting Cristal
-
September 20
Atletico Grau
Carlos A. Mannucci
Binacional
Alianza Universidad
CD UT Cajamarca
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal
Ayacucho FC
FBC Melgar
Academia Cantolao
Real Garcilaso
Universidad San Martin
Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
Sporting Cristal
Cienciano
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Carlos Stein
Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Cup: Final - Peru
November 27, 2019
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Carlos Stein
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Sport Estrella
-
December 1, 2019
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Sport Estrella
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Carlos Stein
Cup - Peru
November 17, 2019
Credicoop San Cristobal
Carlos Stein
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Comerciantes FC
Sport Estrella
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Segunda División: Promotion: Group - Peru
December 11, 2019
Carlos Stein
Deportivo Coopsol
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Deportivo Coopsol
-
December 12, 2019
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Atletico Grau
-
December 14, 2019
Deportivo Coopsol
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Atletico Grau
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Atletico Grau
Carlos Stein
Segunda División - Peru
November 8, 2019
Deportivo Los Caimanes
Santa Rosa de Andahuaylas
-
November 9, 2019
Club Sport Victoria
Atletico Grau
-
November 10, 2019
Alianza Atletico
Comerciantes Unidos
Cienciano
Santos
Sport Loreto
Juan Aurich
Union Huaral
Deportivo Coopsol
Segunda Division: Promotion - Peru
December 1, 2019
Juan Aurich
Atletico Grau
Alianza Atletico
Deportivo Coopsol
ads_300x250