England - Premier League
July 14
Chelsea
Norwich City
England - Sky Bet Championship
July 14
West Bromwich Albion
Fulham
Reading
Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic
Hull City
Cardiff City
Derby County
Luton Town
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
Huddersfield Town
Italy - Serie A
July 14
Atalanta
Brescia
Portugal - Primeira Liga
July 14
Santa Clara
Aves
Portimonense
Boavista
Gil Vicente FC
Tondela
Benfica
Vitoria de Guimaraes
International - Club Friendlies
July 14
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FC Chernomorets Novorossijsk
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FK San Jv Sumperk
Denmark - 1st Division
July 14
Fredericia
Kolding IF
Vejle Boldklub
Nykoebing FC
Viborg FF
Vendsyssel FF
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
July 14
Sandnes
Lillestroem
Finland - Kakkonen:: group A
July 14
FC Kiffen
FC Viikingit
Austria - Erste Liga
July 14
Kapfenberger SV
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SV Horn
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Switzerland - Challenge League
July 14
Winterthur
Schaffhausen
SC Kriens
Lausanne
FC Vaduz
Aarau
Grasshoppers
Chiasso
Iceland - Urvalsdeild: Women
July 14
IBV (w)
Breidablik UBK (w)
Thor/KA (w)
FH (w)
Thróttur Reykjavík (w)
Selfoss (w)
UMF Stjarnan (w)
KR (w)
Czech Republic - 2nd league
July 14
Hradec Kralove
Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava
Usti nad Labem
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Vlasim
Trinec
Dukla Praha
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
SK Prostejov
FK Varnsdorf
SK Lisen
Zizkov
Pardubice
MFK Chrudim
Vitkovice
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: Europa League play-off
July 14
Ruzomberok
Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
Trencin
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: qualification
July 14
Dubnica
Nitra
Poland - Ekstraklasa:: relegation
July 14
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Krakow
ŁKS Łódź
Rakow Czestochowa
Arka Gdynia
Gornik Zabrze
Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce
Poland - 1st Liga
July 14
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wigry Suwalki
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Warta Poznan
GKS Tychy
Stal Mielec
Chrobry Glogow
Romania - Liga II:: promotion
July 14
FC Arges Pitesti
CS Mioveni
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL:: qualification
July 14
Jezero
Kom
FK Bokelj
OFK Titograd
USA - MLS: Group A
July 15
New York City FC
Orlando City
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami CF
USA - MLS: Group B
July 14
Chicago Fire
Seattle Sounders FC
Armenia - Premier League:: championship
July 14
Ararat Armenia
FC Noah
Lori
Ararat
Shirak
Alashkert FC
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
July 14
Merani Martvili
Aragvi Dusheti
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FC Rustavi
Uzbekistan - Superliga
July 14
Buxoro
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Kokand 1912
Nasaf Qarshi
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Mashal Muborak
Tanzania - Premier League
July 14
Biashara Mara United
Polisi Tanzania FC
Lipuli
Kinondoni MC
Ruvu Shooting
Mwadui
ads_300x250