Liga MX Guard1anes: Clausura - Mexico
March 2
Atlas
Atletico de San Luis
-
March 3
Tigres
Toluca
Leon
Puebla
-
March 4
FC Juarez
Monterrey
Queretaro FC
CD Guadalajara
Cruz Azul
Mazatlan FC
Tijuana
CF America
-
March 5
Necaxa
Pachuca
Pumas
Santos
-
March 6
Atletico de San Luis
Toluca
Puebla
Tigres
Atlas
FC Juarez
-
March 7
CF America
Leon
Monterrey
Queretaro FC
Mazatlan FC
CD Guadalajara
-
March 8
Santos
Necaxa
Pumas
Cruz Azul
-
March 9
Pachuca
Tijuana
Liga MX Guard1anes: play-off - Mexico
December 11, 2020
Pumas
Leon
-
December 14, 2020
Leon
Pumas
Liga MX Guard1anes - Mexico
November 7, 2020
Puebla
Atletico San Luis U20
FC Juarez
CF America
CD Guadalajara
Monterrey
Pachuca
Necaxa
-
November 8, 2020
Tigres
Atlas
Cruz Azul
Pumas
Toluca
Leon
-
November 9, 2020
Santos
Mazatlan FC
Queretaro FC
Tijuana
Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura play-off - Mexico
December 18, 2020
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Atlante
-
December 21, 2020
Atlante
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura - Mexico
November 17, 2020
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Leones Negros
-
November 18, 2020
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Cimarrones de Sonora
Mineros de Zacatecas
Venados FC
Tapatio
Pumas Tabasco
-
November 19, 2020
Cancun FC
Celaya
Correcaminos de la UAT
Atlante
-
November 20, 2020
Atlético Morelia
Tlaxcala F.C.
Dorados
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Liga de Expansion MX: Clausura - Mexico
March 2
Correcaminos de la UAT
Dorados
-
March 3
Venados FC
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancun FC
-
March 4
Pumas Tabasco
Atlético Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Tapatio
Leones Negros
-
March 5
Celaya
Tlaxcala F.C.
-
March 7
Atlante
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Copa MX: play-off - Mexico
November 5, 2020
Monterrey
Tijuana
Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 1 - Mexico
March 5
Atletico de San Luis II
Mazorqueros FC
-
March 6
Alacranes de Durango
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Colima FC
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Tecos
U.A. Zacatecas
Leones Negros II
-
March 8
Reboceros de la Piedad
Mineros de Fresnillo
Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: Group 2 - Mexico
March 5
Club Canoneros Marina
Cafessa Jalisco
Inter Playa del Carmen
Deportivo Dongu FC
-
March 6
Ciervos
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Pioneros de Cancun
-
March 7
CD Cuautla
Aguacateros CDU
Irapuato
Zitacuaro
Liga MX: Apertura Women - Mexico
November 19, 2020
Atlas
Monterrey
Puebla
FC Juarez
Club Leon
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
Club Tijuana
-
November 20, 2020
Santos Laguna
Toluca
Mazatlan FC
Atletico de San Luis
CF America
Pachuca
Queretaro
Cruz Azul
-
November 21, 2020
Tigres
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Liga MX: Apertura play-off Women - Mexico
December 12, 2020
Monterrey
Tigres
-
December 15, 2020
Tigres
Monterrey
Liga MX: Clausura Women - Mexico
March 4
Queretaro
Pachuca
-
March 5
Necaxa
Puebla
-
March 6
Atlas
Cruz Azul
Pumas UNAM
Tigres
-
March 7
Atletico de San Luis
CF America
-
March 8
Toluca
FC Juarez
Monterrey
Santos Laguna
-
March 9
Club Leon
Mazatlan FC
Club Tijuana
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Liga MX U20: Apertura - Mexico
November 13, 2020
Queretaro
Mazatlan FC U20
Club Santos Laguna
Chivas Guadalajara
-
November 14, 2020
Atlas
Pumas Unam
Deportivo Toluca FC
Atletico San Luis U20
Puebla
Cruz Azul U20
FC Juarez U20
Necaxa
Sao Luiz
Joinville
-
November 15, 2020
America Mexico
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
Liga MX U20: Clausura - Mexico
March 2
Atlas
Atletico San Luis U20
Leon
Puebla
Tigres U20
Deportivo Toluca FC
-
March 3
Cruz Azul U20
Mazatlan FC U20
Queretaro
Chivas Guadalajara
FC Juarez U20
Monterrey U20
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
America Mexico
-
March 4
Necaxa
Pachuca
Pumas Unam
Club Santos Laguna
-
March 5
Puebla
Tigres U20
Atletico San Luis U20
Deportivo Toluca FC
-
March 6
Atlas
FC Juarez U20
Monterrey U20
Queretaro
Mazatlan FC U20
Chivas Guadalajara
America Mexico
Leon
-
March 7
Pumas Unam
Cruz Azul U20
Club Santos Laguna
Necaxa
-
March 8
Pachuca
Club Tijuana de Caliente U20
ads_300x250