J. League - Japan
September 16
FC Tokyo
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F.Marinos
Shimizu S-Pulse
-
September 19
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F.Marinos
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
September 20
Oita Trinita
Yokohama FC
FC Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale
J. League 2 - Japan
September 16
Omiya Ardija
Avispa Fukuoka
-
September 19
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
Kyoto Sanga FC
Matsumoto Yamaga
V-Varen Nagasaki
Montedio Yamagata
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Ryukyu
Mito Hollyhock
JEF United Chiba
Fagiano Okayama FC
Jubilo Iwata
Tochigi SC
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokyo Verdy
Zweigen Kanazawa
Avispa Fukuoka
-
September 20
Machida Zelvia
Omiya Ardija
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Ehime FC
J. League 3 - Japan
September 18
Cerezo Osaka U23
Kataller Toyama
-
September 19
Kamatamare Sanuki
Grulla Morioka
Azul Claro Numazu
Fukushima United
Blaublitz Akita
Gainare Tottori
FC Tokyo U23
Imabari FC
Fujieda MYFC
Roasso Kumamoto
SC Sagamihara
Imabari FC
Gamba Osaka U23
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Gifu
Nagano Parceiro
Kagoshima United
YSCC
-
September 22
Grulla Morioka
Gamba Osaka U23
Vanraure Hachinohe
Fujieda MYFC
Fukushima United
Imabari FC
Gainare Tottori
SC Sagamihara
Azul Claro Numazu
Cerezo Osaka U23
Blaublitz Akita
FC Tokyo U23
Blaublitz Akita
Kagoshima United
Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki
Roasso Kumamoto
YSCC
Kataller Toyama
FC Gifu
Nadeshiko Women League 1 - Japan
September 19
Iga Kunoichi
Ehime FC Ladies
-
September 20
Nojima Stella
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
Albirex Niigata Ladies
Vegalta Sendai Ladies
NTV Beleza
JEF Ladies
-
September 21
Urawa Ladies
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Emperor's Cup - Japan
September 16
Reinmeer Aomori
Sapporo University
Tonan Maebashi
Vonds Ichihara FC
Iwaki FC
Oyama SC
Kanazawa Seiryo University
Toyama Shinjo Club
Nara Club
Ococias Kyoto AC
Tokyo Musashino City FC *
Tochigi City FC
Kanoya University
Okinawa
Cento Cuore Harima
MIO Biwako Shiga *
EV Internacional
MD Nagasaki
Kumamoto Teachers FC
Fukuoka University *
Maruyasu Okazaki
Suzuka Point Getters
Sony Sendai
Saruta Kogyo SC
Toin University of Yokohama
Yamanashi Gakuin University
University of Tsukuba
Tokyo International University
Verspah Oita *
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Yonago Genki SC
Matsue City FC
League Cup - Japan
September 2
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F.Marinos *
FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
Super Cup - Japan
February 8
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vissel Kobe *
League Cup: group A - Japan
August 12
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
League Cup: group B - Japan
August 12
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
League Cup: group C - Japan
August 12
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
League Cup: group D - Japan
August 12
Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka
ads_300x250