J. League - Japan
July 11
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe
-
July 12
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama FC
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F.Marinos
FC Tokyo
J. League 2 - Japan
July 10
Fagiano Okayama
Giravanz Kitakyushu
-
July 11
FC Ryukyu
Kyoto Sanga FC
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Montedio Yamagata
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ehime FC
Albirex Niigata
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ventforet Kofu
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Ryukyu
Tokushima Vortis
Kyoto Sanga FC
Avispa Fukuoka
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Tochigi SC
Jubilo Iwata
Renofa Yamaguchi
Montedio Yamagata
Mito Hollyhock
Omiya Ardija
Tokyo Verdy
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FC Machida Zelvia
Tochigi SC
Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ehime FC
-
July 12
Avispa Fukuoka
Albirex Niigata
FC Machida Zelvia
Mito Hollyhock
V-Varen Nagasaki
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu
Zweigen Kanazawa
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Jubilo Iwata
Fagiano Okayama
Omiya Ardija
Tokyo Verdy
-
July 15
Avispa Fukuoka
Jubilo Iwata
Ehime FC
Fagiano Okayama
FC Machida Zelvia
Albirex Niigata
FC Ryukyu
V-Varen Nagasaki
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kyoto Sanga FC
Mito Hollyhock
Matsumoto Yamaga
Montedio Yamagata
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tochigi SC
Omiya Ardija
Tokushima Vortis
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokyo Verdy
Ventforet Kofu
Zweigen Kanazawa
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
J. League 3 - Japan
July 11
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
Blaublitz Akita
Fukushima United FC
Grulla Morioka FC
FC Imabari
Kagoshima United
Fujieda MYFC
Yscc Yokohama
SC Sagamihara
AC Nagano Parceiro
FC Gifu
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kataller Toyama
Azul Claro Numazu
-
July 12
Gamba Osaka U23
Gainare Tottori
League Cup:: group A - Japan
May 6
Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale
League Cup:: group B - Japan
May 6
Matsumoto Yamaga
Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
League Cup:: group C - Japan
May 6
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama FC
League Cup:: group D - Japan
May 6
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
Oita Trinita
Shonan Bellmare
Cup - Japan
January 1
Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers
Super Cup - Japan
February 8
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vissel Kobe *
Nadeshiko League 1 :: Women - Japan
May 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Urawa Red Diamonds
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies
Albirex Niigata Ladies
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
Ehime FC
Iga FC Kunoichi
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Nippon TV Beleza
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
ads_300x250