Serie A - Italy
July 11
Lazio
Sassuolo
Brescia
Roma
Juventus
Atalanta
-
July 12
Genoa
SPAL
Cagliari
Lecce
Fiorentina
Verona
Parma
Bologna
Udinese
Sampdoria
Napoli
Milan
-
July 13
Inter
Torino
-
July 14
Atalanta
Brescia
-
July 15
Milan
Parma
Bologna
Napoli
Sampdoria
Cagliari
Lecce
Fiorentina
Roma
Verona
Sassuolo
Juventus
Udinese
Lazio
-
July 16
Torino
Genoa
SPAL
Inter
Serie B - Italy
July 10
SS Juve Stabia
Virtus Entella
Chievo
Trapani
Cittadella
Crotone
Livorno
Cremonese
Ascoli
Salernitana
Benevento
Venezia
Delfino Pescara 1936
Perugia
Empoli
Frosinone
Pordenone Calcio
Pisa
Spezia
Cosenza
-
July 13
Cosenza
Perugia
Livorno
Spezia
Ascoli
Empoli
Crotone
Pordenone Calcio
Frosinone
SS Juve Stabia
Trapani
Benevento
Cremonese
Chievo
Salernitana
Cittadella
Venezia
Delfino Pescara 1936
Virtus Entella
Pisa
Serie C:: promotion - Italy
July 13
Bari
Ternana
Carpi
Novara
Carrarese
Juventus U23
Reggio Audace
Potenza
Serie C:: group A - Italy
April 26
Monza
US Citta DI Pontedera
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
AS Giana Erminio
Calcio Lecco 1912
Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli
Alessandria
Juventus U23
Olbia
Robur Siena
Novara
S.S. Arezzo
Renate
AlbinoLeffe
Como
US Pergolettese 1932
ASDC Gozzano
US Pianese
Carrarese
Serie C:: group B - Italy
April 26
Padova
Reggio Audace FC
Cesena FC
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Fermana FC
Gubbio
Vicenza
Imolese Calcio
Piacenza
Sudtirol
Ravenna FC 1913
Modena
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Carpi
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FeralpiSalo
Triestina
Rimini
Virtus Verona
Alma Juventus Fano
Serie C:: group C - Italy
April 25
US Avellino 1912
Monopoli
AZ Picerno ASD
Catanzaro
Catania
Teramo
Rieti
Rende
Paganese
Potenza
Reggina
Sicula Leonzio
Bari
Casertana FC
Ternana
Cavese
Vibonese
AS Bisceglie
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
AS Viterbese Castrense
Coppa Italia - Italy
June 12
Juventus
Milan
-
June 13
Napoli
Inter
-
June 17
Napoli *
Juventus
Serie C:: promotion: group A - Italy
July 5
Pontedera
Novara
Alessandria
Robur Siena
Serie C:: promotion: group B - Italy
July 5
Sudtirol
Triestina
Padova
FeralpiSalo
Serie C:: promotion: group C - Italy
July 5
Ternana
Catania
Potenza
Catanzaro
Serie C:: relegation: group A - Italy
June 30
Pergolettese
Pianese
Giana Erminio
Olbia
Serie C:: relegation: group B - Italy
June 30
Imolese Calcio
ArzignanoChiampo
Ravenna
Alma Juventus Fano
Serie C:: relegation: group C - Italy
June 30
AZ Picerno ASD
Rende
Sicula Leonzio
Bisceglie
Serie D:: group A - Italy
May 3
Bra
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Caronnese
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Fossano
SCD Ligorna
Lavagnese
Borgosesia
Prato
Savona
Seravezza
Sanremese
US Fezzanese
Real Forte Querceta
Vado
Lucchese
Verbania
AS Casale
Serie D:: group B - Italy
May 3
Bustese Milano City
Brusaporto
Caravaggio
Arconatese
Castellanzese
AC Legnano
Folgore Caratese
Tritium
Inveruno
Virtus Bolzano
Levico Terme
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Pontisola
Villa D'Alme
Pro Sesto
Seregno
Scanzorosciate
Dro
Sondrio Calcio
NibionnOggiono
Serie D:: group C - Italy
May 3
Adriese
Caldiero Terme
Ambrosiana
Este
Belluno
Mestre
Campodarsego
Villafranca
Cartigliano
Chions
Cjarlins Muzane
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Clodiense
Union Feltre
Legnago Salus
Vigasio
Luparense
Montebelluna
San Luigi
Tamai
Serie D:: group D - Italy
May 3
Cavenago Fanfulla
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Crema
Savignanese
Fiorenzuola
Correggese
Forli
Calvina
Lentigione
Vigor Carpaneto
Mantova
Breno
Mezzolara
Alfonsine
Progresso
Franciacorta FC
Sasso Marconi
Sammaurese
Serie D:: group E - Italy
May 3
Bastia Calcio
US Gavorrano
Foligno
Pomezia
Grosseto
Aquila Montevarchi
Monterosi
San Donato
Ponsacco
Grassina
SSD Albalonga
Scandicci
Sangiovannese
Cannara
Trestina
Aglianese
Tuttocuoio
Flaminia
Serie D:: group F - Italy
May 3
ASD Pineto
Cattolica Calcio SM
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
Olympia Agnonese
Avezzano
Chieti
Jesina
Sangiustese
Matelica
Recanatese
San Nicolo
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Tolentino
Real Giulianova
Vastese
Montegiorgio
Vastogirardi
Campobasso
Serie D:: group G - Italy
May 3
ASD Lanusei
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
ASD Trastevere
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Aprilia
Latina
Budoni
Muravera
Cassino
AP Turris
Ladispoli
Torres
Latte Dolce
Portici
Ostia Mare
Citta di Anagni
Vis Artena
Arzachena
Serie D:: group H - Italy
May 3
Agropoli
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
Citta di Fasano
Brindisi
Francavilla
ACD Nardo
Gelbison Cilento
Sorrento
Gladiator
Foggia
Gravina
Casarano
Nocerina
Audace Cerignola
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
Team Altamura
Bitonto
Serie D:: group I - Italy
May 3
ACD San Tommaso
Corigliano Calabro
Acireale
Savoia
Castrovillari
Nola
Cittanovese
US Palmese
Marina di Ragusa
Licata
Marsala
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
Messina
Giugliano
Roccella
Citta di Messina
Troina
SSD Palermo
Serie C Super Cup - Italy
May 25, 2019
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off - Italy
June 27
Ternana
Juventus U23
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group A - Italy
August 18, 2019
Renate
Como
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group B - Italy
August 18, 2019
AlbinoLeffe
Calcio Lecco 1912
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group C - Italy
August 18, 2019
Reggio Audace FC
Juventus U23
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group D - Italy
August 17, 2019
US Pianese
Pistoiese
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group E - Italy
August 18, 2019
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Rimini
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group F - Italy
August 14, 2019
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Modena
-
August 18, 2019
Virtus Verona
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group G - Italy
August 18, 2019
Teramo
Gubbio
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group H - Italy
August 18, 2019
Rieti
Ternana
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group I - Italy
August 14, 2019
Paganese
US Avellino 1912
-
August 18, 2019
US Avellino 1912
Bari
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group L - Italy
August 18, 2019
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
Coppa Italia Serie C:: group M - Italy
September 12, 2019
AS Bisceglie
AZ Picerno ASD
Super Cup - Italy
December 22, 2019
Juventus
Lazio
Campionato Primavera 1 - Italy
May 2
Atalanta Bergamo
Bologna FC 1909
Cagliari
ACF Fiorentina
Empoli
Torino
Genoa Cfc
Sampdoria Genoa
Juventus Torino
AS Roma
Pescara
AC Chievo Verona
SS Lazio Roma
SSC Napoli
Sassuolo
Inter Milano
Serie A :: Women - Italy
April 25
As Roma
Inter Milan
Asd Pink Sport Time Bari
AC Milan
Cf Florentia
Sassuolo CF
Fiorentina Women FC
Empoli FC
Juventus FC Women
Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
Women Hellas Verona Ssd
Graphistudio Tavagnacco
Coppa Italia Primavera - Italy
February 19
AS Roma
Hellas Verona
Juventus Torino
ACF Fiorentina
Supercoppa Primavera - Italy
October 28, 2019
Atalanta Bergamo
ACF Fiorentina
Viareggio Cup:: play-off :: Women - Italy
February 17
AS Roma Viareggio Team
Genoa Women
Juventus FC *
Fiorentina Women FC
-
February 19
AS Roma Viareggio Team
Juventus FC
Viareggio Cup:: group A :: Women - Italy
February 15
AS Roma Viareggio Team
Juventus FC
Empoli FC Viareggio Team
Inter Milano Viareggio Team
Viareggio Cup:: group B :: Women - Italy
February 15
Genoa Women
Sassuolo Calcio
Westchester United Viareggio Team
Fiorentina Women FC
ads_300x250