Ligat HaAl - Israel
September 20
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
-
September 21
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Leumit League - Israel
September 17
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ramat Gan
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Iksal
-
September 21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Cup - Israel
July 13
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Toto Cup Al: play-off - Israel
August 22
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem
Toto Cup Al: Placement Matches - Israel
August 22
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
-
August 23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
-
August 24
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petach Tikva *
Toto Cup Al: group A - Israel
August 12
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
-
August 16
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Toto Cup Al: group B - Israel
August 22
New Zealand SRL
Sweden SRL
Toto Cup Al: group C - Israel
August 11
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FC Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
August 16
SK Slovan Bratislava *
Slc Banska Bystrica
FC Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Toto Cup Leumit: play-off - Israel
August 19
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
-
August 20
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Toto Cup Leumit: Placement matches - Israel
August 19
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan
-
August 20
Hapoel Iksal FC *
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
SC Kfar Kasem
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Toto Cup Leumit: Group A - Israel
August 13
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Iksal FC
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Toto Cup Leumit: Group B - Israel
August 13
Hapoel Afula
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Toto Cup Leumit: Group C - Israel
August 13
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Raanana
Toto Cup Leumit: Group D - Israel
August 13
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Super Cup - Israel
August 13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
ads_300x250