Ligat Ha'Al - Israel
March 2
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
-
March 3
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
-
March 4
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
March 6
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petach Tikva
-
March 7
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
March 8
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
Leumit League - Israel
March 2
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Raanana
-
March 5
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Sektzia Nes Tziona
-
March 8
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalem
Cup - Israel
February 19
AS Nordia Jerusalem *
SC Tira
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Afula *
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Petach Tikva
-
February 20
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa *
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
-
February 21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
February 22
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Hadera
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
March 16
Beitar Jerusalem
FC Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Toto Cup Al: Play-off - Israel
August 22, 2020
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem
Toto Cup Al: Placement Matches - Israel
August 22, 2020
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
-
August 23, 2020
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
-
August 24, 2020
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petach Tikva *
Toto Cup Al: Group A - Israel
August 12, 2020
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
-
August 16, 2020
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Toto Cup Al: Group B - Israel
August 11, 2020
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petach Tikva
-
August 15, 2020
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Toto Cup Al: Group C - Israel
August 19, 2020
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Toto Cup Leumit: Play-off - Israel
August 19, 2020
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
-
August 20, 2020
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Toto Cup Leumit: Placement Matches - Israel
August 19, 2020
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan
-
August 20, 2020
Hapoel Iksal FC *
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
SC Kfar Kasem
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Toto Cup Leumit: Group A - Israel
August 13, 2020
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Iksal FC
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Toto Cup Leumit: Group B - Israel
August 27, 2020
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
Toto Cup Leumit: Group C - Israel
August 13, 2020
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Raanana
-
August 16, 2020
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Toto Cup Leumit: Group D - Israel
August 13, 2020
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
-
August 17, 2020
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Super Cup - Israel
August 13, 2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ligat Al Women - Israel
March 3
Hapoel Petach-Tikva
Maccabi Holon FC
-
March 4
Hapoel Raanana
ASA Tel Aviv Uni.
MS Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer
Bnot Netanya
ads_300x250