FIFA Club World Cup - International
December 21, 2019
Monterrey *
Al Hilal
Liverpool
Flamengo
UEFA Super Cup - International
September 24
Bayern Munich
Sevilla
Club Friendlies - International
September 18
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Sudtirol
Inter
Carrarese
Monza
Alessandria
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
Club Deportivo Eldense
Yeclano
-
September 19
Elche
Atletico Baleares
Lorca Deportiva
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
Real Zaragoza
SD Tarazona
Villarrubia CF
CD Linares
Alfreton Town
Chesterfield
Udinese
SPAL 2013
Crusaders
Queen's University
Portadown
Ards
Atletico Madrid
Almeria
Empoli
Vis Pesaro
Spezia
Pistoiese
Lazio
Benevento
Lorca FC
SFC Minerva
Inter
Pisa
Elche
Barcelona
Real Zaragoza
Girona
-
September 20
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
AEEK SYNKA
AE Larissa
PAS Giannina
CD Coria
Don Benito
-
September 22
Algeciras
AD Ceuta FC
Bangor FC
Portadown
Bedford Town Football Club
Hemel Hempstead
Dagenham & Redbridge
Concord Rangers
Dartford
Dover
Hampton & Richmond
Sutton United
Yeovil Town
Bath City
Torneo de Verano - International
January 20
Boca Juniors
Athletico Paranaense
Gulf Cup: Play-Off - International
December 8, 2019
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
Gulf Cup: Group B - International
November 30, 2019
Kuwait
Oman
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
-
December 2, 2019
Kuwait
Bahrain
Oman
Saudi Arabia
Friendlies: women - International
September 20
Luxembourg
Bulgaria
Gulf Cup: Group A - International
November 29, 2019
UAE
Iraq
Yemen
Qatar
-
December 2, 2019
Qatar
UAE
Yemen
Iraq
Viareggio Cup Women: play-off - International
February 17
AS Roma Viareggio
Genoa Women Viareggio
Juventus FC Viareggio *
Fiorentina Women FC Viareggio
-
February 19
AS Roma Viareggio
Juventus FC Viareggio
Viareggio Cup Women: group A - International
February 15
AS Roma Viareggio
Juventus FC Viareggio
Empoli FC Viareggio
Inter Milano Viareggio
Viareggio Cup Women: group B - International
February 15
Genoa Women Viareggio
Sassuolo Calcio Viareggio
Westchester United
Fiorentina Women FC Viareggio
Friendly: Under 17 - International
February 10
Spain U17
South Korea U17
Portugal U17
Germany U17
-
February 12
Germany U17
South Korea U17
Portugal U17
Spain U17
Friendlies - International
October 1
Mexico
Costa Rica
Florida Cup - International
January 18
New York City FC
Palmeiras
Atletico Nacional
Corinthians
Friendly: Under 19 - International
September 17
Indonesia
Qatar U19
SheBelieves Cup: Women - International
March 8
Japan
England
USA
Spain
-
March 11
England
Spain
-
March 12
USA
Japan
Atlantic Cup: play-off - International
February 7
Broendby IF
Slavia Prague
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
IFK Norrkoeping
Vaalerenga
-
February 8
FC Astana
Haecken
Atlantic Cup - International
January 31
Broendby IF
IFK Norrkoeping
FC Koebenhavn
FC Astana
-
February 1
Slavia Prague
AGF *
-
February 2
Haecken
Vaalerenga
-
February 3
IFK Norrkoeping *
FC Koebenhavn
FC Astana
Broendby IF
-
February 4
AGF
Haecken
Vaalerenga
Slavia Prague
Friendlies: under 21 - International
September 7
Hungary U21
Slovenia U21
Slovenia U21
Ireland U21
-
October 8
Albania U21
Slovenia U21
AFC Cup 2020: Qualification - International
February 26
FK Khujand
FK Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Bengaluru FC
Maziya SRC
Copa Libertadores Women: Group A - International
October 18, 2019
CA Penarol (Uru)
Cerro Porteno
Colo Colo
CD Atletico Huila SA
Copa Libertadores Women: Group B - International
October 19, 2019
Estudiantes Caracas
Mundo Futuro
Ferroviaria SP
Deportivo Cuenca
Copa Libertadores Women: Group C - International
October 19, 2019
Club Nanas
America de Cali Sa
Libertad Limpeño
SC Corinthians SP
Copa Libertadores Women: Group D - International
October 20, 2019
CD UAI Urquiza
Distrital de Majes
Independiente Medelln
Santiago Morning
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group A - International
March 13
Venezuela
Ecuador U20
-
March 14
Argentina
Bolivia U20
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group B - International
March 14
Uruguay
Peru
-
March 15
Brazil
Chile
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group C - International
February 24
Dominican Republic U20
USA
Cuba U20
Honduras U20
-
February 26
Dominican Republic U20
Cuba U20
USA
Honduras U20
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group D - International
February 25
Puerto Rico U20
B71 Sandur
Nicaragua U20
Mexico
-
February 27
Nicaragua U20
Puerto Rico U20
Mexico
B71 Sandur
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group E - International
February 24
El Salvador
Jamaica
Guatemala
Canada
-
February 26
Guatemala
El Salvador
Canada
Jamaica
U20 CONMEBOL Championship Women: Group F - International
February 25
Cayman Islands U20
Trinidad and Tobago U20
St. Kitts and Nevis
Haiti
-
February 27
St. Kitts and Nevis
Cayman Islands U20
Haiti
Trinidad and Tobago U20
Algarve Cup - International
March 7
Sweden
Denmark
Belgium
Portugal
Germany
Norway
New Zealand
Italy
-
March 10
New Zealand
Norway
Belgium
Denmark
Portugal
Sweden
-
March 11
Italy
Germany
U20 Copa Libertadores: Knockout Stage - International
March 1
Flamengo U20
Libertad
Independiente
CA River Plate (Arg)
U20 CONCACAF Championship Women: Knockout Stage - International
March 6
USA
Dominican Republic U20
Mexico *
Haiti
-
March 8
USA
Mexico
Arab Club Champions Cup: Knockout stage - International
April 5
Al Ittihad
Al Shabab
CONCACAF Nations League A Championship Playoff - International
June 4
Honduras
USA
Honduras
USA
-
June 5
Mexico
Costa Rica
Mexico
Costa Rica
African Nations Championship: Final Stage - International
April 24
Loser SF 1
Loser SF 2
-
April 25
Winner SF 1
Winner SF 2
ads_300x250