Club Friendlies - International
July 7
FK Metalac
FK Indjija
Zulte Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FC Petrzalka 1898
-
July 8
Atlas FC
Mazatlan FC
Pumas
CF America
Club Brugge
Beerschot
FC Ajka
SC Sopron
Akron Tolyatti
Urozhay Krasnodar
KV Mechelen
Rwd Molenbeek 47
Geel
St.Truiden
-
July 9
Cruz Azul
Deportivo Toluca FC
CD Guadalajara
Tigres UANL
Polonia Bytom
LKS Drama Zbroslawice
Villacher SV
SV Arnoldstein
Cambuur
ONS Sneek
-
July 10
Torpedo Moscow
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
-
July 11
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
-
July 13
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Friendly (Under 21) - International
March 28
Slovenia U21
Serbia U21
-
March 30
Russia U21
Hungary U21
-
March 31
Slovenia U21
Norway U21
Arab Club Champions Cup:: play-off - International
March 15
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Ismaily SC
Arab Club Champions Cup:: 1st round - International
October 1, 2019
Al Riffa
Olympic Club de Safi
Al Shabab Riyadh
JS Saoura
-
October 2, 2019
Esperance
Al Nejmeh
-
October 3, 2019
Nouadhibou
Al-Jaish
Hilal Al-Quds
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Wydad de Casablanca
Al Merreikh
FIFA Club World Cup - International
December 21, 2019
Monterrey *
Al Hilal
Liverpool
Flamengo
Friendlies - International
March 31
Moldova
Russia
Cyprus
Sweden
Germany
Italy
Poland
Ukraine
England
Denmark
France
Finland
Friendlies :: women - International
April 14
Canada
Australia
-
April 15
USA
Brazil
Champions Cup - International
August 10, 2019
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
Audi Cup - International
July 30, 2019
Real Madrid
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahce
-
July 31, 2019
Real Madrid
Fenerbahce
Tottenham Hotspur *
FC Bayern München
Fifa 20 Ultimate Quaran Team Cup - International
April 4
Standard Liege
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
FC Groningen
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
-
April 6
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Standard Liege
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
FC Groningen
-
April 8
AFC Ajax
Atletico Madrid
Torneo de Verano - International
January 16
Racing Club *
Athletico Paranaense
-
January 17
Boca Juniors
Universitario de Deportes
-
January 20
Boca Juniors
Athletico Paranaense
Baltic Cup - International
June 2, 2018
Latvia
Estonia
-
June 5, 2018
Lithuania
Latvia
LaLiga World Tournament - International
July 27, 2018
Girona
Melbourne City FC
-
July 28, 2018
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
Suruga Bank Championship - International
August 7, 2019
Shonan Bellmare
Athletico Paranaense
Florida Cup - International
January 18
New York City FC
Palmeiras
Atlético Nacional
SC Corinthians SP
Uhren Cup - International
July 12, 2019
Luzern
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
July 13, 2019
Young Boys
Crystal Palace
Gulf Cup Play-Off - International
December 5, 2019
Iraq
Bahrain *
Saudi Arabia
Qatar
-
December 8, 2019
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
Gulf Cup Group A - International
November 29, 2019
UAE
Iraq
Yemen
Qatar
-
December 2, 2019
Qatar
UAE
Yemen
Iraq
Gulf Cup Group B - International
November 30, 2019
Kuwait
Oman
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
-
December 2, 2019
Kuwait
Bahrain
Oman
Saudi Arabia
Toulon:: play-off - International
June 15, 2019
Mexico U22 *
Ireland U21
Brazil U22 *
Japan U22
Toulon:: placement matches - International
June 11, 2019
Bahrain U23
Qatar U23 *
Guatemala U23
England U20
-
June 12, 2019
Portugal U19
France U18
-
June 13, 2019
Chile U23
China U23
Toulon:: group A - International
June 7, 2019
Portugal U19
Japan U22
Chile U23
England U20
Toulon:: group B - International
June 8, 2019
France U18
Guatemala U23
Brazil U22
Qatar U23
Toulon:: group C - International
June 9, 2019
Bahrain U23
Ireland U21
Mexico U22
China U23
Friendly (Under 23) - International
December 21, 2019
Paraguay U23
Colombia U23
Friendly (Under 20) - International
February 27
Morocco U20
Libya U20
Senegal U20
Bahrain U20
Friendly (Under 19) - International
March 12
Serbia
Bulgaria
Friendly (Under 18) - International
March 30
Romania U18
Finland U18
Mexico U18
Netherlands U18
Friendly (Under 17) - International
February 12
Germany
Republic of Korea
Portugal
Spain
Atlantic Cup:: play-off - International
February 7
Broendby IF
Slavia Prague
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
IFK Norrkoeping
Vaalerenga
-
February 8
FC Astana
Haecken
Atlantic Cup - International
February 4
AGF
Haecken
Vaalerenga
Slavia Prague
ConIFA World Football Cup:: play-off - International
June 9, 2018
Padania *
Szekely Land
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
ConIFA World Football Cup:: placement matches - International
June 9, 2018
Chagos Islands
Tuvalu
Matabeleland
Tamil Eelam
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
Barawa
Western Armenia
Kabylia
Abkhazia
Panjab *
Cascadia
ConIFA World Football Cup:: group A - International
June 2, 2018
Barawa
Cascadia
Isle of Man
Tamil Eelam
-
June 3, 2018
Barawa
Isle of Man
Tamil Eelam
Cascadia
ConIFA World Football Cup:: group B - International
June 2, 2018
Abkhazia
Felvidek
Abkhazia
Karpatalya
Northern Cyprus
Tibet
-
June 3, 2018
Abkhazia
Northern Cyprus
Felvidek
Tibet
Karpatalya
Tibet
ConIFA World Football Cup:: group C - International
June 2, 2018
Szekely Land
Matabeleland
Padania
Tuvalu
-
June 3, 2018
Padania
Szekely Land
Tuvalu
Matabeleland
ConIFA World Football Cup:: group D - International
June 2, 2018
United Koreans of Japan
Kabylia
Panjab
Western Armenia
-
June 3, 2018
Panjab
United Koreans of Japan
Western Armenia
Kabylia
Arab Club Champions Cup:: 2nd round - International
December 16, 2019
MC Alger *
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
King's Cup - International
June 8, 2019
India
Thailand
Curacao *
Vietnam
Algarve Cup - International
March 10
New Zealand
Norway
Belgium
Denmark
Portugal
Sweden
-
March 11
Italy
Germany
Pan American Games:: play-off - International
August 10, 2019
Mexico
Uruguay
-
August 11, 2019
Honduras
Argentina
Pan American Games:: placement matches - International
August 7, 2019
Ecuador
Peru *
Panama
Jamaica
Pan American Games:: group A - International
August 4, 2019
Panama
Argentina
Ecuador
Mexico
Pan American Games:: group B - International
August 4, 2019
Uruguay
Honduras
-
August 5, 2019
Jamaica
Peru
Pan American Games:: play-off :: Women - International
August 9, 2019
Paraguay
Costa Rica
-
August 10, 2019
Argentina
Colombia *
Pan American Games:: placement matches :: Women - International
August 6, 2019
Jamaica
Peru
Mexico
Panama
Pan American Games:: group A :: Women - International
August 3, 2019
Mexico
Colombia
Paraguay
Jamaica
Pan American Games:: group B :: Women - International
August 3, 2019
Argentina
Costa Rica
-
August 4, 2019
Panama
Peru
Tournament of Nations (Women) - International
August 2, 2018
Australia
Japan
-
August 3, 2018
USA
Brazil
Champions Cup :: Women - International
August 18, 2019
Atletico Madrid
Manchester City LFC
Olympique Lyon
North Carolina Courage
Club Friendlies : Women - International
June 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
Keflavik
Cyprus Women Cup - International
March 11
Mexico
Czech Republic
Slovakia
Finland
Croatia
Thailand
SheBelieves Cup : Women - International
March 11
England
Spain
-
March 12
USA
Japan
Tournoi de France : Women - International
March 10
Brazil
Canada
France
Netherlands
ads_300x250