1. Deild - Iceland
May 6
Fram Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
Throttur Reykjavik
Fjoelnir
-
May 7
Grindavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Grotta
Thor Akureyri
Afturelding
Kordrengir
-
May 8
UMF Selfoss
Vestri
2. Deild - Iceland
November 14, 2020
Dalvik/Reynir
UMF Selfoss
IR Reykjavik
Kordrengir
KF Fjallabyggdar
Fjardabyggd
Kari
Volsungur
Njardvik
Haukar
UMF Vidir
Throttur Vogum
3. Deild - Iceland
November 10, 2020
Vaengir Jupiters
Sindri
-
November 14, 2020
Aegir
Hottur/Huginn
Alftanes
KFG Gardabaer
Ellidi
Augnablik
KV Vesturbaer
UMF Einherji
Sindri
Vaengir Jupiters
UMF Tindastoll
Reynir Sandgerdi
Super Cup - Iceland
June 7, 2020
KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
Cup - Iceland
November 4, 2020
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FH Hafnarfjordur
Valur
KR Reykjavik
Urvalsdeild - Iceland
April 22
Valur
IA Akranes
-
April 23
Stjarnan
Leiknir Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
Keflavik
Fylkir
FH Hafnarfjordur
-
April 24
HK Kopavogs
KA Akureyri
Breidablik
KR Reykjavik
League Cup: Group 1 - Iceland
March 6
Valur
HK Kopavogs
Afturelding
KA Akureyri
-
March 7
Grindavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
League Cup: Group 2 - Iceland
March 5
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
-
March 6
KR Reykjavik
Kordrengir
FH Hafnarfjordur
Thor Akureyri
League Cup: Group 3 - Iceland
March 5
Stjarnan
Keflavik
IA Akranes
Vestri
-
March 7
UMF Selfoss
Vestri
League Cup: Group 4 - Iceland
March 5
Fjoelnir
Breidablik
-
March 6
Fylkir
Leiknir Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Urvalsdeild Women - Iceland
November 18, 2020
Stjarnan
Breidablik
Fylkir Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
1. Deild Women - Iceland
September 29, 2020
Augnablik
Volsungur
-
October 2, 2020
IA Akranes
Tindastoll
Vikingur Reykjavik
Keflavik
-
October 3, 2020
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
-
October 4, 2020
Volsungur
Haukar
Keflavik
Grotta
Cup Women - Iceland
November 1, 2020
KR Reykjavik
Thor Ka Akureyri
UMF Selfoss
Breidablik
League Cup A: Group 1 Women - Iceland
March 5
KR Reykjavik
Valur
Throttur Reykjavik
UMF Selfoss
-
March 6
Keflavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
League Cup A: Group 2 Women - Iceland
March 5
Fylkir Reykjavik
Stjarnan
-
March 6
Tindastoll
FH Hafnarfjordur
-
March 7
Thor Ka Akureyri
Breidablik
Super Cup Women - Iceland
June 6, 2020
Valur
UMF Selfoss
ads_300x250