Urvalsdeild - Iceland
September 19
Fjoelnir
KA Akureyri
-
September 21
IA Akranes
Grotta
Breidablik
KR Reykjavik
Fylkir
FH Hafnarfjordur
Stjarnan
Valur
Vikingur Reykjavik
HK Kopavogs
-
September 24
KA Akureyri
HK Kopavogs
FH Hafnarfjordur
Valur
Fjoelnir
IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik
Grotta
Breidablik
Stjarnan
Fylkir
Vikingur Reykjavik
1. Deild - Iceland
September 20
Vestri
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Magni
Leiknir Reykjavik
-
September 21
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Thor Akureyri
Keflavik
Throttur Reykjavik
Afturelding
Vikingur Olafsvik
Fram Reykjavik
Grindavik
2. Deild - Iceland
September 18
Njardvik
IR Reykjavik
Haukar
Fjardabyggd
-
September 19
Volsungur
Kordrengir
Dalvik/Reynir
Fjardabyggd
Dalvik/Reynir
UMF Selfoss
Fjardabyggd
Fjardabyggd
IR Reykjavik
Kordrengir
Kari
Volsungur
Njardvik
Haukar
UMF Selfoss
Throttur Vogum
UMF Vidir
Kari
UMF Vidir
Throttur Vogum
-
September 22
IR Reykjavik
Haukar
-
September 23
Fjardabyggd
Throttur Vogum
Dalvik/Reynir
Kari
Fjardabyggd
Volsungur
UMF Vidir
Njardvik
Kordrengir
UMF Selfoss
Super Cup - Iceland
June 7
KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
Cup - Iceland
September 10
FH Hafnarfjordur
Stjarnan
Breidablik
KR Reykjavik
Valur
HK Kopavogs
Urvalsdeild Women - Iceland
September 12
KR Reykjavik
UMF Selfoss
-
September 13
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fylkir Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
Stjarnan
Thor Ka Akureyri
Breidablik
Stjarnan
Valur Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
-
September 26
Breidablik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
UMF Selfoss
Throttur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Breidablik
FH Hafnarfjordur
Thor Ka Akureyri
Fylkir Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
-
September 30
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FH Hafnarfjordur
1. Deild Women - Iceland
September 18
Grotta
Keflavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
Augnablik
-
September 19
Tindastoll
IA Akranes
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
Fjolnir Reykjavik
-
September 20
Haukar
Volsungur
-
September 23
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Cup Women - Iceland
September 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
KR Reykjavik
IA Akranes
Breidablik
Thor Ka Akureyri
Haukar
UMF Selfoss
Valur Reykjavik
League Cup A: Group 1 - Iceland
March 15
Leiknir Reykjavik
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Breidablik
KR Reykjavik
League Cup A: Group 2 - Iceland
March 13
Fylkir
Keflavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
League Cup A: Group 3 - Iceland
March 13
Grotta
HK Kopavogs
Throttur Reykjavik
Grindavik
-
March 15
Thor Akureyri
FH Hafnarfjordur
League Cup A: Group 4 - Iceland
March 13
Valur
Vikingur Olafsvik
-
March 14
Stjarnan
Vestri
Fjoelnir
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Super Cup Women - Iceland
June 6
Valur Reykjavik
UMF Selfoss
3. Deild - Iceland
September 18
Reynir Sandgerdi
UMF Tindastoll
-
September 19
UMF Einherji
KV Vesturbaer
Augnablik
Ellidi
Hottur/Huginn
Aegir
KFG Gardabaer
Alftanes
Vaengir Jupiters
Sindri
ads_300x250