2nd Bundesliga:: qualification - Germany
July 7
1. FC Nürnberg
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
July 11
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Nürnberg
3rd Liga - Germany
July 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FC Bayern München II
1. FC Magdeburg
Preußen Münster
Chemnitzer FC
Hansa Rostock
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Würzburger Kickers
Hallescher FC
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Viktoria Koeln 1904
MSV Duisburg
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Meppen
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FSV Zwickau
TSV 1860 München
FC Ingolstadt 04
DFB Cup - Germany
July 4
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Regionalliga Bayern - Germany
May 23
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
VfB Eichstatt
FC Memmingen
Augsburg II
SV Heimstetten
Türkgücü München
SV Schalding-Heining
SpVgg Bayreuth
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Nuernberg II
Burghausen
Greuther Fuerth II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV Buchbach
TSV Rain AM Lech
TSV Aubstadt
VfR Garching
FV Illertissen
Regionalliga Nord - Germany
May 17
BSV Rehden
St.Pauli II
Eintracht Norderstedt
SSV Jeddeloh II
Hannoverscher Sc
Wolfsburg II
Holstein Kiel II
SC Weiche Flensburg
SV Werder Bremen II
Altonaer FC 93
TSV Havelse
Hannover 96 II
Luebeck
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Oldenburg
Heider SV
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Hamburger SV II
Regionalliga Nordost - Germany
May 16
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
SV Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Union Furstenwalde
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Regionalliga Südwest - Germany
May 16
Bahlinger SC
SSV Ulm 1846
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
1. FC Saarbrucken
FK 03 Pirmasens
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FC Giessen
SV 07 Elversberg
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FSV Frankfurt 1899
TSV Steinbach 1921
FC-Astoria Walldorf
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TSG Balingen 1848
VfR Aalen
Freiburg II
Regionalliga West - Germany
May 16
Bonner SC
Oberhausen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FC Koeln II
FC Schalke 04 II
SG Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wuppertal
ROT Weiss Essen
TUS Haltern
Fortuna Köln
VfB Homberg
SC Verl
SV Rodinghausen
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Borussia Dortmund II
Sportfreunde Lotte
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Bundesliga :: Women - Germany
June 28
1 FC Cologne
SC Sand
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1. Ffc Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
FF Usv Jena
MSV 02 Duisburg
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
FC Bayern Munich
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
DFB Cup :: Women - Germany
July 4
VfL Wolfsburg *
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
Bundesliga - Germany
June 27
Augsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Mainz 05
Borussia Dortmund
Hoffenheim
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Paderborn 07
Freiburg
Schalke 04
1. FC Union Berlin
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Werder Bremen
1. FC Köln
Wolfsburg
FC Bayern München
Bundesliga:: qualification - Germany
July 2
Werder Bremen
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
July 6
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Werder Bremen *
2nd Bundesliga - Germany
June 28
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
SG Dynamo Dresden
VfL Osnabrück
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Karlsruher SC
Hamburger SV
SV Sandhausen
Hannover 96
VfL Bochum 1848
Holstein Kiel
1. FC Nürnberg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC Erzgebirge Aue
VfB Stuttgart
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FC St. Pauli
Regionalliga:: promotion - Germany
June 30
SC Verl
Lokomotive Leipzig
Telekom Cup - Germany
January 13, 2019
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Super Cup - Germany
August 3, 2019
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München
ads_300x250