Bundesliga - Germany
March 5
Schalke 04
Mainz 05
-
March 6
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Bayer Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt
VfB Stuttgart
Freiburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Hertha Berlin
Augsburg
Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
-
March 7
1. FC Köln
Werder Bremen
Arminia Bielefeld
Union Berlin
DFB Cup - Germany
March 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
-
March 3
RW Essen
Holstein Kiel
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Wolfsburg
DFL Super Cup - Germany
September 30, 2020
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
2nd Bundesliga - Germany
March 5
Paderborn
Darmstadt
Wuerzburger Kickers
FC Heidenheim
-
March 6
Erzgebirge Aue
Hannover 96
Greuther Fuerth
Bochum
Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
-
March 7
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sandhausen
Fortuna Duesseldorf
Nuernberg
-
March 8
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
3rd Liga - Germany
March 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Magdeburg
-
March 3
KFC Uerdingen
Ingolstadt
Luebeck
Hansa Rostock
Saarbruecken
Duisburg
-
March 5
FSV Zwickau
SC Verl
-
March 6
Duisburg
1860 Muenchen
Hansa Rostock
Kaiserslautern
Luebeck
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Magdeburg
Waldhof Mannheim
Meppen
Dynamo Dresden
Saarbruecken
KFC Uerdingen
-
March 7
Unterhaching
Hallescher FC
Bayern Munich II
Wehen
-
March 8
Ingolstadt
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Regionalliga Bayern - Germany
November 28, 2020
VfR Garching
TSV Rain/Lech
Regionalliga Nord: Group North - Germany
January 30
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
FC Hansa Lueneburg
SC Weiche Flensburg
Teutonia Ottensen
Heider SV
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Altonaer FC 93
-
January 31
Hamburger SV II
Holstein Kiel II
Regionalliga Nord: Group South - Germany
January 30
Hannover 96 II
Werder Bremen II
Wolfsburg II
Delmenhorst
SSV Jeddeloh II
BSV Rehden
-
January 31
Oldenburg
VfV Hildesheim
Oberneuland
HSC Hannover
Regionalliga Nordost - Germany
March 7
BFC Dynamo
Chemnitzer FC
Babelsberg
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner AK 07
FSV Luckenwalde
Carl Zeiss Jena
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Energie Cottbus
Germania Halberstadt
Tennis Borussia
Hertha Berlin II
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lokomotive Leipzig
Optik Rathenow
VfB Auerbach
SV Lichtenberg 47
Regionalliga Südwest - Germany
March 2
Homburg
Kickers Offenbach
-
March 3
FSV Frankfurt
Freiburg II
Ulm
TuS RW Koblenz
-
March 6
Aalen
Ulm
Bahlinger SC
Freiburg II
FC Giessen
FCA Walldorf
FSV Frankfurt
VfB Stuttgart II
Hoffenheim II
Pirmasens
Homburg
Hessen Kassel
Kickers Offenbach
TSG Balingen
Mainz 05 II
Bayern Alzenau
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
TSV Steinbach
TuS RW Koblenz
TSV Schott Mainz
Regionalliga West - Germany
March 3
Alemannia Aachen
Preussen Muenster
Lippstadt
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wuppertal
Fortuna Koeln
-
March 6
Bonner SC
Lippstadt
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Dortmund II
Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
SC Wiedenbrueck
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
SV Straelen
Bergisch Gladbach
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preussen Muenster
VfB Homberg
SV Roedinghausen
Wuppertal
Schalke 04 II
FC Koeln II
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
-
March 7
RW Essen
Fortuna Koeln
Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg - Germany
March 5
Noettingen
FCA Walldorf II
-
March 6
Freiberg
TSG Backnang
Freiburger FC
Dorfmerkingen
SV Sandhausen ll
FC 08 Villingen
Stuttgarter Kickers
FV Ravensburg
TSV Ilshofen
1. CfR Pforzheim
FC Bruchsal
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
SV Linx
Goeppinger SV
Reutlingen
FSV 08 Bissingen
-
March 7
FV Loerrach-Brombach
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Oberliga: Bayern North - Germany
November 14, 2020
ATSV Erlangen
Ansbach
Oberliga: Bayern South - Germany
March 6
TSV Landsberg
Jahn Regensburg II
Oberliga: Bremen - Germany
February 27
BTS Neustadt
Habenhauser FV
Werder Bremen III
BSC Hastedt
Blumenthaler SV
OSC Bremerhaven
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Leher
-
February 28
Geestemuende
Bremer SV
Brinkumer SV
SC Borgfeld
FC Union 60
TuS Komet Arsten
Vatan Sport Bremen
TuS Schwachhausen
SFL Bremerhaven
SV Hemelingen
-
March 13
BTS Neustadt
TuS Komet Arsten
Werder Bremen III
OSC Bremerhaven
Blumenthaler SV
Vatan Sport Bremen
SG Aumund-Vegesack
SC Borgfeld
-
March 14
Geestemuende
Leher
Brinkumer SV
SV Hemelingen
FC Union 60
BSC Hastedt
Habenhauser FV
Bremer SV
SFL Bremerhaven
TuS Schwachhausen
Oberliga: Hamburg - Germany
March 5
Bramfelder SV
Union Tornesch
TSV Concordia
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Hamm United
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
TuS Osdorf
SV Rugenbergen
Victoria Hamburg
TSV Sasel
-
March 6
TuS Dassendorf
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
VfL Lohbruegge
HEBC Hamburg
FC Suederelbe
Niendorfer TSV
-
March 7
TSV Buchholz
Meiendorfer SV
Oberliga: Hessen - Germany
March 6
FSV Fernwald
FC 1906 Erlensee
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
SC Waldgirmes
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FC 1931 Eddersheim
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
VFB Ginsheim
SV Steinbach 1920
KSV Baunatal
-
March 7
Buchonia Flieden
SC Hessen Dreieich
FV Bad Vilbel
SV Neuhof
RW Walldorf
Huenfelder SV
SV Zeilsheim
TUS Dietkirchen
Turk Gucu Friedberg
FC Hanau 93
Oberliga: Flens Nord - Germany
March 3
TSB Flensburg
Husumer SV
SV Frisia 03 RL
SC Weiche Flensburg II
-
March 6
TSV Altenholz
Eckernfoerder SV
TSV Kronshagen
TSV Bordesholm
-
March 7
SC Weiche Flensburg II
Husumer SV
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
TSB Flensburg
Oberliga: Flens Sud - Germany
March 3
Pansdorf
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
-
March 6
Eutin 08
SV Eichede
Oldenburger SV
SV Todesfelde
-
March 7
Luebeck II
Pansdorf
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Union Neumuenster
Oberliga: Mittelrhein - Germany
March 7
Dueren
VfL Vichttal
Glesch-Paffendorf
FC Hennef 05
SV Breinig
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
SV Eilendorf
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Siegburger SV 04
SpVg Frechen 20
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
FC Huerth
DJK BW Friesdorf
Pesch
Fortuna Koeln II
VfL Alfter
Oberliga: Niederrhein - Germany
March 3
Niederwenigern
FC Monheim
Cronenberger SC
SC Duesseldorf West
FC Kleve
FC Bocholt
Ratinger SV
TSV Meerbusch
SC Velbert
1. FC Moenchengladbach
SpVg Schonnebeck
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SW Essen
-
March 4
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
FC Kray
Union Nettetal
TVD Velbert
VfB Hilden
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
FSV Duisburg
Velbert
-
March 7
1. FC Moenchengladbach
Sportfreunde Baumberg
FC Kray
Ratinger SV
SW Essen
FC Kleve
TSV Meerbusch
TuRU Duesseldorf
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
VfB Hilden
TVD Velbert
Niederwenigern
Velbert
SC Velbert
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
Union Nettetal
FC Bocholt
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
FSV Duisburg
FC Monheim
SC Duesseldorf West
SpVg Schonnebeck
Oberliga: NOFV-Nord - Germany
March 7
Brandenburger SC Sued
RSV Eintracht 1949
CFC Hertha 06
Torgelower SV Greif
Hansa Rostock II
1. FC Lok Stendal
Hertha Zehlendorf
FC Strausberg
MSV Pampow
Rostocker FC 1895
SFC Stern 1900
Tasmania Berlin
SV Victoria Seelow
Greifswalder SV
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz
Oberliga: NOFV-Sud - Germany
March 5
Ludwigsfelder FC
FSV Martinroda
-
March 7
1. FC Merseburg
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
BW Zorbau
Einheit Rudolstadt
Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Eilenburg
VfL Halle 96
FC Grimma
FC International Leipzig
RW Erfurt
Union Sandersdorf
VfB Krieschow
Plauen
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar: Group Sud - Germany
March 6
FC Speyer 09
FV Dudenhofen
FSV Jaegersburg
Elversberg II
FV Diefflen
Pfeddersheim
SV Roechling
Arminia Ludwigshafen
TuS Mechtersheim
FV Eppelborn
Wormatia Worms
Hertha Wiesbach
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar: Group Nord - Germany
March 6
Eintracht Trier
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
SV Gonsenheim
FV Engers
Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
FSV Salmrohr
Kaiserslautern II
FC Karbach
TSV Emmelshausen
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein - Germany
May 16, 2020
Eckernfoerder SV
TSV Bordesholm
Eutin 08
TSV Kropp
Husumer SV
Union Neumuenster
Oldenburger SV
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
SC Weiche Flensburg II
SV Frisia 03 RL
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
SV Todesfelde
Luebeck II
TSB Flensburg
SV Eichede
Oberliga: Westfalen - Germany
March 7
FC Guetersloh
Preussen Muenster II
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Wattenscheid
Holzwickeder
Hammer SpVg
RSV Meinerzhagen
Sportfreunde Siegen
SpVgg Vreden
ASC Dortmund
TSG Sprockhoevel
SV Schermbeck 2020
TuS Ennepetal
SC Paderborn 07 II
TuS Erndtebrueck
TuS Haltern
Westfalia Rhynern
Eintracht Rheine
SC Westfalia Herne
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig - Germany
February 13
MTV Wolfenbuettel
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
FT Braunschweig
-
February 14
Eintracht Northeim
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Arminia Hannover
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
MTV Gifhorn
SVG Goettingen
Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg - Germany
February 14
Blau-Weiss Lohne
TB Uphusen
FC Hagen/Uthlede
VfL Oldenburg
Heeslinger SC
TuS Bersenbrueck
MTV Eintracht Celle
Rotenburger SV
Spelle-Venhaus
Kickers Emden
Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast - Germany
March 7
1 FC Magdeburg U19
VfL Wolfsburg U19
Energie Cottbus U19
Dynamo Dresden U19
FC St. Pauli U19
VfL Osnabrück
Hamburger SV U19
1 FC Union Berlin
Hannover 96 U19
Hallescher FC
Hertha Berlin U19
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
Holstein Kiel U19
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Werder Bremen U19
Eimsbutteler TV U19
Junioren-Bundesliga: West - Germany
March 7
Borussia Dortmund U19
VfL Bochum
FC Schalke 04
Viktoria Köln
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Wuppertaler SV
MSV Duisburg
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Preussen Munster
Arminia Bielefeld
SC Fortuna Cologne
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Paderborn 07
1 FC Cologne
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Monchengladbach
Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest - Germany
March 7
1. FC Heidenheim U19
Karlsruher SC U19
1. FSV Mainz 05 U19
FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
Astoria Walldorf U19
Hoffenheim U19
Bayern Munich U19
SC Freiburg U19
FC Augsburg U19
1. FC Kaiserslautern U19
Greuther Furth U19
1 FC Saarbrucken U19
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
SSV Ulm 1846 U19
SV Darmstadt 98 U19
VfB Stuttgart U19
1 FC Nuremberg
DFB Cup: Junioren - Germany
December 12, 2020
1 FC Cologne
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund U19
Carl Zeiss Jena
Bayern Munich U19
Energie Cottbus U19
1. FSV Mainz 05 U19
FC Schalke 04
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hansa Rostock
VfL Wolfsburg U19
Holstein Kiel U19
1 FC Nuremberg
SC Freiburg U19
1. FC Heidenheim U19
Bundesliga Women - Germany
March 3
SC Freiburg
SC Sand
-
March 5
Bayer Leverkusen
Turbine Potsdam
-
March 6
SGS Essen
Werder Bremen
-
March 7
Meppen
VfL Wolfsburg
SC Freiburg
Bayern Munich
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Frankfurt
2nd Bundesliga Women : South - Germany
March 7
FC Bayern Munich II
1. FFC Frankfurt II
FC Ingolstadt 04
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
SG 99 Andernach
1 FC Cologne
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FC Wurzburger Kickers
2nd Bundesliga Women: North - Germany
March 7
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II
VfL Wolfsburg II
BV Cloppenburg
Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia Moenchengladbach
SV Berghofen
FF USV Jena
RB Leipzig
FSV Gutersloh
Borussia Bocholt
DFB Cup Women - Germany
February 28
Turbine Potsdam
SC Sand
Werder Bremen *
SV Meppen
ads_300x250