Ligue 1 - France
September 18
Lyon
Nimes
-
September 19
Lens
Bordeaux
Rennes
Monaco
-
September 20
Nice
Paris Saint-Germain
Brest
Lorient
Metz
Reims
Montpellier
Angers
Strasbourg
Dijon
Nantes
Saint-Etienne
Marseille
Lille
League Cup - France
July 31
Paris Saint-Germain *
Lyon
Cup - France
July 24
Paris Saint-Germain
Saint-Etienne
Ligue 2 - France
September 19
Clermont Foot
Toulouse
Caen
Chambly
Chateauroux
Amiens
Dunkerque
Valenciennes
Grenoble
AC Ajaccio
Le Havre
Niort
Paris FC
Nancy
Pau
Guingamp
Sochaux
Rodez
-
September 21
Auxerre
Troyes
Championnat National U19: Group A - France
September 19
US Orleans
Lille U19
Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
SC Amiens
-
September 20
Caen SM
FC Chambly Oise Youth
Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
Paris Saint Germain U19
Le Havre AC
Valenciennes FC
RC Lens
Championnat National U19: Group B - France
September 19
Paris FC
Estac Troyes
-
September 20
CA Pontarlier Youth
Clermont Foot Youth
Dijon ASPTT
Lyon U19
F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
Auxerre AJ
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
Dijon FCO
Nancy
FC Metz
Torcy PVMF
RC Strasbourg Alsace
Championnat National U19: Group C - France
September 19
Rennes U19
Stade Brestois 29
-
September 20
LB Chateauroux
US Avranches MSM
US Concarneau U19
Merignac Sa Youth
FC Nantes
Angers SCO
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Le Mans FC U19
Tours FC
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Vertou Ussa
EA Guingamp
Championnat National U19: Group D - France
September 19
Nimes Olympique
AS Saint-Etienne
-
September 20
Toulose FC
Monaco U19
AC Ajaccio
Marseille
AS Cannes
AS Beziers
SC Toulon
Istres
US Colomiers
Montpellier U19
National - France
September 18
Avranches
Stade Briochin
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Boulogne
Concarneau
Quevilly
Creteil
Cholet
FC Bastia-Borgo
Le Mans
Orleans
Lyon la Duchere
Sete
Red Star
Villefranche Beaujolais
SC Bastia
-
September 21
Laval
Annecy FC
National 2: group A - France
September 19
Lorient B
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Versailles
FC Fleury 91
Blois
C Chartres Football
Rouen
St. Malo
Sainte Genevieve
Guingamp B
US Granvillaise
Caen B
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Poissy
Vannes
Plabennec
National 2: group B - France
September 19
ASM Belfort
St Maur Lusitanos
FCSR Haguenau
Bobigny
Entente SSG
Metz B
GFC Ajaccio
Schiltigheim
Beauvais
Gobelins
Epinal
Saint-Quentin
Lens B
Auxerre B
Reims B
Sedan
National 2: group C - France
September 19
Andrezieux
Monts d'Or Azergues
Hyeres
Aubagne
Louhans Cuiseaux
Lyon B
Marignane/Gignac FC
Marseille B
Monaco B
Martigues
RC Grasse
Jura Sud
Rumilly Albanai
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
SC Toulon
St. Priest
National 2: group D - France
September 19
Le Puy
Nantes B
AS Beziers
Angouleme
Bourges 18
Romorantin
Canet Roussillon
Bourges Foot
Les Herbiers
Angers B
Trelissac
US Colomiers
Chamalieres
Bergerac Perigord
Moulins Yzeure
Stade Montois
Division 1 Women - France
September 11
Montpellier
Guingamp
Reims
Olympique Lyonnais
-
September 12
Dijon Foot
GPSO 92 Issy
Le Havre
Fleury Merogis U.S
Paris FC
ASJ Soyaux
-
September 13
Bordeaux
Paris Saint Germain
-
September 25
Paris Saint Germain
Reims
-
September 26
ASJ Soyaux
Montpellier
GPSO 92 Issy
Fleury Merogis U.S
Guingamp
Dijon Foot
Paris FC
Le Havre
-
September 27
Olympique Lyonnais
Bordeaux
France League Cup Qualification - France
July 26, 2019
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Quevilly
Women's Coupe de France - France
August 23
IK Sirius FK
GIF Sundsvall
ads_300x250