Round of 16 - Europa League
March 11
Ajax
Young Boys
Dynamo Kyiv
Villarreal
Manchester United
AC Milan
Slavia Prague
Rangers
Granada
Molde
Olympiacos
Arsenal
Roma
Shakhtar Donetsk
Tottenham Hotspur
Dinamo Zagreb
Round of 32 - Europa League
February 24
Tottenham Hotspur
Wolfsberger AC
-
February 25
Ajax
Lille
Arsenal
Benfica
Hoffenheim
Molde
Rangers
Royal Antwerp FC
SSC Napoli
Granada
Shakhtar Donetsk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal
Salzburg
AC Milan
FK Crvena Zvezda
Bayer Leverkusen
Young Boys
Club Brugge
Dynamo Kyiv
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Krasnodar
Leicester City
Slavia Prague
Manchester United
Real Sociedad
PSV Eindhoven
Olympiacos
Roma
SC Braga
Group A - Europa League
December 10, 2020
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Roma
Young Boys
CFR Cluj
Group B - Europa League
December 10, 2020
Dundalk
Arsenal
Rapid Wien
Molde
Group C - Europa League
December 10, 2020
Bayer Leverkusen
Slavia Prague
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Nice
Group D - Europa League
December 10, 2020
Lech Poznan
Rangers
Standard Liege
Benfica
Group E - Europa League
December 10, 2020
PAOK FC
Granada
PSV Eindhoven
Omonia Nicosia
Group F - Europa League
December 10, 2020
Rijeka
AZ Alkmaar
SSC Napoli
Real Sociedad
Group G - Europa League
December 10, 2020
Leicester City
AEK Athens
SC Braga
Zorya
Group H - Europa League
December 10, 2020
Celtic
Lille
Sparta Prague
AC Milan
Group I - Europa League
December 10, 2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sivasspor
Villarreal
Qarabag FK
Group J - Europa League
December 10, 2020
Ludogorets Razgrad
LASK
Tottenham Hotspur
Royal Antwerp FC
Group K - Europa League
December 10, 2020
Dinamo Zagreb
CSKA Moscow
Wolfsberger AC
Feyenoord
Group L - Europa League
December 10, 2020
Hoffenheim
Gent
Slovan Liberec
FK Crvena Zvezda
Qualification - Europa League
October 1, 2020
CFR Cluj
KuPS
Ararat Armenia
FK Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Zagreb
Flora Tallinn
Rosenborg
PSV Eindhoven
Slovan Liberec
APOEL Nicosia
Sporting Charleroi
Lech Poznan
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Viktoria Plzen
Dinamo Brest
Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Koebenhavn
Rijeka
FK Sarajevo
Celtic
Legia Warszawa
Qarabag FK
Standard Liege
Fehervar FC
Basel
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Dundalk
Klaksvik
Young Boys
KF Tirana
AEK Athens
Wolfsburg
Rangers
Galatasaray
Rio Ave
AC Milan *
Sporting CP
LASK
Tottenham Hotspur
Maccabi Haifa
-
October 2, 2020
Al Ahli
East Riffa
Qualification: preliminary round - Europa League
August 18, 2020
UE Engordany
Zeta
-
August 20, 2020
St Joseph's
B36 Torshavn
NSI Runavik
Barry Town
FC Santa Coloma
FK Iskra *
Glentoran
HB Torshavn
Coleraine
La Fiorita Montegiardino
-
August 22, 2020
Lincoln Red Imps FC
FC Prishtina
ads_300x250