Round of 16 - Europa League
March 12
Eintracht Frankfurt
Basel
Istanbul Basaksehir
FC Koebenhavn
LASK
Manchester United
Sevilla
Roma
Inter
Getafe
Olympiacos
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Rangers
Bayer Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
Shakhtar Donetsk
Round of 32 - Europa League
February 26
SC Braga
Rangers
-
February 27
Basel
APOEL Nicosia
RCD Espanyol
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FC Porto
Bayer Leverkusen
Gent
Roma
Istanbul Basaksehir
Sporting CP
LASK
AZ Alkmaar
Malmoe FF
Wolfsburg
Ajax
Getafe
Arsenal
Olympiacos
Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk
Celtic
FC Koebenhavn
Inter
Ludogorets Razgrad
Manchester United
Club Brugge
Sevilla
CFR Cluj
-
February 28
Salzburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Group A - Europa League
December 12, 2019
APOEL Nicosia
Sevilla
Qarabag FK
F91 Dudelange
Group B - Europa League
December 12, 2019
Dynamo Kyiv
Lugano
FC Koebenhavn
Malmoe FF
Group C - Europa League
December 12, 2019
Basel
Trabzonspor
Getafe
FC Krasnodar
Group D - Europa League
December 12, 2019
LASK
Sporting CP
PSV Eindhoven
Rosenborg
Group E - Europa League
December 12, 2019
CFR Cluj
Celtic
Rennes
Lazio
Group F - Europa League
December 12, 2019
Eintracht Frankfurt
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Standard Liege
Arsenal
Group G - Europa League
December 12, 2019
Rangers
Young Boys
FC Porto
Feyenoord
Group H - Europa League
December 12, 2019
RCD Espanyol
CSKA Moscow
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ferencvaros
Group I - Europa League
December 12, 2019
Gent
Oleksandriya
Wolfsburg
Saint-Etienne
Group J - Europa League
December 12, 2019
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Istanbul Basaksehir
Roma
Wolfsberger AC
Group K - Europa League
December 12, 2019
Slovan Bratislava
SC Braga
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Besiktas
Group L - Europa League
December 12, 2019
Manchester United
AZ Alkmaar
Partizan Beograd
FC Astana
Qualification - Europa League
August 29, 2019
Qarabag FK
Linfield
Riga FC
FC Koebenhavn
AIK
Celtic
Apollon Limassol
PSV Eindhoven
BATE Borisov
FC Astana
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Malmoe FF
Molde
Partizan Beograd
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Slovan Bratislava
Zorya Luhansk
RCD Espanyol
Spartak Moscow
SC Braga
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Feyenoord
Royal Antwerp
AZ Alkmaar
Trabzonspor
AEK Athens
F91 Dudelange *
Ararat Armenia
Ferencvaros
Suduva
Rijeka
Gent
Maribor
Ludogorets Razgrad
Eintracht Frankfurt
Strasbourg
Rangers
Legia Warszawa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FC FCSB
Qualification:: Preliminary round - Europa League
July 2, 2019
St Joseph's
FC Prishtina
-
July 4, 2019
Cardiff Met University
FC Progres Niederkorn
UE Engordany
La Fiorita Montegiardino
NSI Runavik
Ballymena United
Europa FC
Sant Julia
Cliftonville
Barry Town
Tre Fiori
Klaksvik
ads_300x250