Premier League - England
July 4
Norwich City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
AFC Bournemouth
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal
Chelsea
Watford
-
July 5
Burnley
Sheffield United
Newcastle United
West Ham United
Liverpool
Aston Villa
Southampton
Manchester City
-
July 6
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
-
July 7
Crystal Palace
Chelsea
Watford
Norwich City
Arsenal
Leicester City
-
July 8
Manchester City
Newcastle United
Sheffield United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Ham United
Burnley
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
-
July 9
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
Southampton
Aston Villa
Manchester United
Sky Bet Championship - England
July 3
Charlton Athletic
Millwall
-
July 4
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
Blackburn Rovers
Leeds United
Brentford
Wigan Athletic
Bristol City
Cardiff City
Fulham
Birmingham City
Huddersfield Town
Preston North End
Luton Town
Reading
Stoke City
Barnsley
-
July 5
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
West Bromwich Albion
Hull City
-
July 7
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
Brentford
Charlton Athletic
Luton Town
Barnsley
Reading
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff City
Blackburn Rovers
-
July 8
Millwall
Middlesbrough
West Bromwich Albion
Derby County
Birmingham City
Swansea City
Bristol City
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
Preston North End
-
July 9
Leeds United
Stoke City
Sky Bet League 1:: play-off - England
July 3
Portsmouth
Oxford United
Fleetwood Town
Wycombe Wanderers
-
July 6
Oxford United
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
FA Cup - England
June 27
Norwich City
Manchester United
-
June 28
Sheffield United
Arsenal
Leicester City
Chelsea
Newcastle United
Manchester City
Leasing.com Trophy:: Final - England
April 5
Portsmouth
Salford City
Sky Bet League 1 - England
May 3
AFC Wimbledon
Coventry City
Accrington Stanley
Wycombe Wanderers
Blackpool
Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
Portsmouth
Bury
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Bristol Rovers
Ipswich Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln City
Rochdale
Oxford United
Bolton Wanderers
Peterborough United
Tranmere Rovers
Rotherham United
Sunderland
Southend United
Shrewsbury Town
Sky Bet League 2:: play-off - England
June 29
Exeter City
Northampton Town
Sky Bet League 2 - England
April 25
Bradford City
Walsall
Cambridge United
Crewe Alexandra
Carlisle United
Stevenage
Cheltenham Town
Salford City
Colchester United
Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town
Oldham Athletic
Leyton Orient
Exeter City
Macclesfield Town
Swindon Town
Mansfield Town
Crawley Town
Morecambe
Scunthorpe United
Newport County
Northampton Town
Plymouth Argyle
Port Vale
National League - England
April 25
AFC Fylde
Bromley
Aldershot Town
Ebbsfleet United
Barnet
Eastleigh
Barrow
Woking
Boreham Wood
Chorley
Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield
Dover Athletic
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United
Torquay United
Maidenhead United
Sutton United
Notts County
Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors
FC Halifax Town
Stockport County
Wrexham
National League North - England
April 25
Alfreton Town
Kidderminster Harriers
Blyth Spartans
Leamington
Boston United
Hereford
Brackley Town
Gateshead
Chester FC
Spennymoor Town FC
Curzon
Guiseley
Darlington
King's Lynn Town
Farsley Celtic
Altrincham
Kettering Town
Southport
Telford
Bradford PA
York City
Gloucester City
National League South - England
April 25
Billericay
Hampton & Richmond
Chelmsford
Havant and Waterlooville
Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town
Concord Rangers
Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford
Weymouth
Dorking Wanderers
St.Albans
Eastbourne Borough
Braintree Town
Oxford City
Welling United
Slough Town
Maidstone United
Tonbridge Angels
Bath City
Wealdstone
Hemel Hempstead
FA Cup:: qualification - England
October 29, 2019
Haringey Borough
Yeovil Town
Carabao Cup - England
March 1
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Community Shield - England
August 4, 2019
Liverpool
Manchester City *
Leasing.com Trophy:: North: group A - England
November 12, 2019
Scunthorpe United
Sunderland
Leasing.com Trophy:: North: group B - England
November 13, 2019
Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic
Leasing.com Trophy:: North: group C - England
November 12, 2019
Bury
Aston Villa Academy
Tranmere Rovers
Salford City
Leasing.com Trophy:: North: group D - England
November 12, 2019
Port Vale
Newcastle United Academy
-
November 13, 2019
Shrewsbury Town
Macclesfield Town
Leasing.com Trophy:: North: group E - England
November 12, 2019
Burton Albion
Mansfield Town
Leasing.com Trophy:: North: group F - England
November 12, 2019
Bradford City
Rochdale
Leasing.com Trophy:: North: group G - England
November 12, 2019
Morecambe
Carlisle United
Leasing.com Trophy:: North: group H - England
November 12, 2019
Lincoln City
Rotherham United
Leasing.com Trophy:: South: group A - England
November 12, 2019
Gillingham
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Colchester United
Ipswich Town
Leasing.com Trophy:: South: group B - England
November 12, 2019
Crawley Town
Oxford United
Leasing.com Trophy:: South: group C - England
November 13, 2019
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
Leasing.com Trophy:: South: group D - England
November 12, 2019
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
Leasing.com Trophy:: South: group E - England
November 12, 2019
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
-
November 13, 2019
Exeter City
West Ham United Academy
Leasing.com Trophy:: South: group F - England
November 13, 2019
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
Leasing.com Trophy:: South: group G - England
November 12, 2019
Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers
Leasing.com Trophy:: South: group H - England
November 12, 2019
Peterborough United
Cambridge United
Premier League Asia Trophy - England
July 20, 2019
Newcastle United
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers *
Manchester City
National League:: play-off - England
July 17
Boreham Wood
FC Halifax Town
-
July 18
Yeovil Town
Barnet
National League North:: play-off - England
July 19
Altrincham
Chester FC
Brackley Town
Gateshead
National League South:: play-off - England
July 19
Bath City
Dorking Wanderers
Slough Town
Dartford
FA Trophy - England
March 28
Concord Rangers
Halesowen Town
Notts County
Harrogate Town
U23 Premier League Cup - England
March 19
Exeter City
Newcastle United
-
March 20
Colchester United
Swansea City
Northern Premier Division - England
April 25
Bamber Bridge
Hyde United
Buxton
Atherton Collieries
FC United of Manchester
Witton Albion
Grantham Town
Nantwich Town
Lancaster City
Scarborough Athletic
Morpeth Town FC
Gainsborough Trinity
Radcliffe
Mickleover Sports
South Shields
Stafford Rangers
Stalybridge
Matlock Town
Warrington Town
Ashton United
Whitby Town
Basford United
Southern Premier Division:: Central - England
April 25
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Kings Langley
Alvechurch
Lowestoft Town
Biggleswade Town
Needham Market
Bromsgrove Sporting
Stratford Town
Coalville Town
Stourbridge
Hitchin Town
Hednesford Town
Leiston
Redditch United
Peterborough Sports
Royston Town
Rushall Olympic
Nuneaton Borough FC
St. Ives Town FC
Barwell FC
Tamworth
Banbury United
Southern Premier Division:: South - England
April 25
Beaconsfield Town
Taunton Town
Blackfield & Langley
Salisbury
Farnborough
Weston Super Mare
Hayes & Yeading United
Hartley Wintney
Merthyr Town
Hendon
Metropolitan Police
Dorchester Town
Poole Town
Chesham United
Swindon Supermarine
Wimborne Town
Tiverton Town
Harrow Borough
Walton Casuals
Truro City
Yate Town
Gosport Borough
Isthmian League - England
April 25
Bishop's Stortford
Merstham
Bognor Regis Town
Hornchurch
Bowers & Pitsea
Potters Bar Town
Cheshunt
Brightlingsea Regent
Cray Wanderers
Carshalton Athletic
East Thurrock United
Corinthian Casuals
Folkestone Invicta
Lewes
Kingstonian
Leatherhead
Margate
Horsham
Wingate & Finchley
Enfield Town
Worthing
Haringey Borough
Premier League 2:: division 1 - England
May 1
Arsenal U23
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Chelsea U23
Southampton U23
Tottenham Hotspur U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
-
May 3
Liverpool U23
Leicester City U23
-
May 4
Everton U23
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Manchester City U23
Derby County U23
Premier League 2:: division 2 - England
May 1
Manchester United U23
Aston Villa U23
Newcastle United U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
Stoke City U23
Norwich City U23
-
May 3
Sunderland U23
Swansea City U23
West Ham United U23
Middlesbrough U23
-
May 4
Reading U23
Fulham U23
FA Trophy:: qualification - England
December 14, 2019
Paulton Rovers
Sholing
FA Women’s Super League - England
May 16
Arsenal
Everton
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
Chelsea FC Women
Liverpool
Manchester United
Birmingham City
Tottenham Hotspur
Reading FC
West Ham United
Bristol City WFC
FA Cup : Women - England
March 15
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
Birmingham City
Everton
Chelsea FC Women
Leicester City WFC
Manchester City
Premier League U-18 - England
May 2
Arsenal U18
Swansea City U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
Newcastle United U18
Middlesbrough U18
Everton U18
ads_300x250