Premier League - England
April 16
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
-
April 17
Newcastle United
West Ham United
Southampton
Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sheffield United
-
April 18
Arsenal
Fulham
Manchester United
Burnley
-
April 19
Leeds United
Liverpool
FA Cup - England
April 17
Chelsea
Manchester City
-
April 18
Leicester City
Southampton
Championship - England
April 13
Huddersfield Town
AFC Bournemouth
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers
-
April 15
Rotherham United
Coventry City
-
April 16
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
Reading
Cardiff City
-
April 17
Brentford
Millwall
Luton Town
Watford
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
Stoke City
Preston North End
Swansea City
Wycombe Wanderers
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
-
April 18
Rotherham United
Birmingham City
Coventry City
Barnsley
League 1 - England
April 13
Crewe Alexandra
Portsmouth
Wigan Athletic
Sunderland
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich Town
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale
Swindon Town
-
April 16
Peterborough United
Northampton Town
-
April 17
Blackpool
Sunderland
Bristol Rovers
Lincoln City
Burton Albion
Plymouth Argyle
Charlton Athletic
Ipswich Town
Hull City
Fleetwood Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth
Rochdale
Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town
Doncaster Rovers
Wigan Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon
Swindon Town
Oxford United
Gillingham
League 2 - England
April 13
Morecambe
Scunthorpe United
Barrow
Exeter City
Bradford City
Crawley Town
Harrogate
Leyton Orient
Newport County
Carlisle United
Salford City
Bolton Wanderers
Walsall
Tranmere Rovers
-
April 16
Crawley Town
Cheltenham Town
-
April 17
Carlisle United
Port Vale
Exeter City
Southend United
Forest Green Rovers
Scunthorpe United
Grimsby Town
Bolton Wanderers
Harrogate
Bradford City
Leyton Orient
Barrow
Morecambe
Oldham Athletic
Newport County
Cambridge United
Stevenage
Mansfield Town
Tranmere Rovers
Salford City
Colchester United
Walsall
EFL Trophy: Playoffs - England
March 14
Sunderland
Tranmere Rovers
2020 EFL Trophy Final - England
March 13
Portsmouth
Salford City *
National League - England
April 13
Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh
FC Halifax Town
Wrexham
Solihull Moors
Notts County
Stockport County
King's Lynn Town
Sutton United
Torquay United
Barnet
Dover
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
Macclesfield Town
Hartlepool United
Weymouth
Aldershot Town
Woking
Bromley
-
April 17
FC Halifax Town
King's Lynn Town
Barnet
Aldershot Town
Chesterfield
Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors
Notts County
Eastleigh
Stockport County
Maidenhead United
Wealdstone
Hartlepool United
Woking
Wrexham
Yeovil Town
Boreham Wood
Macclesfield Town
Torquay United
Weymouth
Dover
Altrincham
Sutton United
EFL Cup - England
April 25
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
Community Shield - England
August 29, 2020
Arsenal *
Liverpool
National League North - England
April 13
Alfreton Town
Chester FC
Boston United
Gloucester City
Brackley Town
Leamington
Curzon
Chorley
Farsley Celtic AFC
Southport
Gateshead FC
Darlington
Guiseley
Spennymoor Town FC
Hereford
Telford
Kettering Town FC
Kidderminster Harriers
York City
Blyth Spartans
-
April 17
Alfreton Town
Telford
Blyth Spartans
Kidderminster Harriers
Boston United
Southport
Brackley Town
Guiseley
Chester FC
Gloucester City
Chorley
Bradford PA
Darlington
Curzon
Farsley Celtic AFC
AFC Fylde
Gateshead FC
Leamington
Hereford
Spennymoor Town FC
Kettering Town FC
York City
National League South - England
April 13
Billericay
Welling United
Chippenham Town
Oxford City
Concord Rangers
Braintree Town
Dulwich Hamlet
Dorking Wanderers
Eastbourne Borough
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead
Hampton & Richmond
Hungerford Town
Slough Town
Maidstone
Ebbsfleet United
St.Albans
Dartford
-
April 14
Havant and Waterlooville
Bath City
-
April 17
Chelmsford
Welling United
Chippenham Town
Tonbridge Angels
Concord Rangers
Ebbsfleet United
Dorking Wanderers
Dartford
Eastbourne Borough
Dulwich Hamlet
Havant and Waterlooville
Hampton & Richmond
Hemel Hempstead
Bath City
Hungerford Town
Braintree Town
Maidstone
Slough Town
St.Albans
Oxford City
Northern Premier Division - England
April 17
Ashton United
Stafford Rangers
Grantham Town
Morpeth Town FC
Hyde United
Gainsborough
Lancaster City
Stalybridge
Matlock Town
Bamber Bridge
Mickleover Sports
South Shields
Nantwich Town
FC United of Manchester
Radcliffe
Buxton
Scarborough Athletic
Atherton Collieries
Warrington Town
Basford United
Whitby
Witton Albion
Southern Premier Division: Central - England
April 17
Alvechurch
Coalville Town
Barwell FC
Hednesford
Biggleswade Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Leiston
Bromsgrove Sporting
Lowestoft Town
Banbury United
Needham Market
Stourbridge
Nuneaton Borough FC
Royston Town
Peterborough Sports
Stratford Town
Redditch United
Kings Langley FC
St. Ives Town FC
Hitchin Town
Tamworth
Rushall Olympic
Southern Premier Division: South - England
April 17
Beaconsfield Town
Walton Casuals
Dorchester Town
Harrow Borough
Farnborough
Salisbury
Poole Town FC
Merthyr Town
Swindon Supermarine
Gosport Borough
Taunton Town
Hendon
Tiverton
Metropolitan Police FC
Truro City
Hartley Wintney
Weston Super Mare
Chesham United
Wimborne Town
Yate Town
Isthmian League - England
April 13
Bishop's Stortford
Carshalton Athletic
Bognor Regis Town
Wingate & Finchley
Bowers & Pitsea
Enfield Town
Corinthian Casuals
Cray Wanderers
Haringey Borough
Cheshunt
Hornchurch
Worthing
Horsham
Folkestone Invicta
Leatherhead
Lewes
Margate
Kingstonian
Merstham
Brightlingsea Regent
Potters Bar Town
East Thurrock United
-
April 15
Horsham
Potters Bar Town
Bishop's Stortford
Haringey Borough
Carshalton Athletic
Cheshunt
Corinthian Casuals
Hornchurch
Cray Wanderers
Brightlingsea Regent
Folkestone Invicta
Enfield Town
Leatherhead
East Thurrock United
Lewes
Kingstonian
Margate
Bowers & Pitsea
Merstham
Bognor Regis Town
Wingate & Finchley
Worthing
-
April 17
Brightlingsea Regent
Horsham
Carshalton Athletic
Hornchurch
Cheshunt
Bishop's Stortford
Cray Wanderers
Haringey Borough
East Thurrock United
Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town
Corinthian Casuals
Folkestone Invicta
Leatherhead
Kingstonian
Bowers & Pitsea
Lewes
Potters Bar Town
Wingate & Finchley
Merstham
Worthing
Margate
-
April 19
Carshalton Athletic
Wingate & Finchley
Haringey Borough
Potters Bar Town
EFL Trophy: North: Group A - England
November 17, 2020
Carlisle United
Aston Villa Academy
EFL Trophy: North: Group B - England
November 18, 2020
Morecambe
Manchester United Academy
EFL Trophy: North: Group C - England
November 17, 2020
Bolton Wanderers
Newcastle United Academy
EFL Trophy: North: Group D - England
November 10, 2020
Port Vale
Liverpool Academy
-
November 11, 2020
Tranmere Rovers *
Wigan Athletic
EFL Trophy: North: Group E - England
November 17, 2020
Lincoln City *
Manchester City Academy
EFL Trophy: North: Group F - England
November 10, 2020
Doncaster Rovers
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
EFL Trophy: North: Group G - England
November 10, 2020
Barrow
Accrington Stanley
-
November 11, 2020
Blackpool
Leeds United Academy
EFL Trophy: North: Group H - England
November 17, 2020
Hull City
Grimsby Town
EFL Trophy: South: Group A - England
November 10, 2020
Colchester United
Southend United
Portsmouth
West Ham United Academy
EFL Trophy: South: Group B - England
November 10, 2020
Gillingham
Arsenal Academy *
Crawley Town
Ipswich Town
EFL Trophy: South: Group C - England
November 17, 2020
Northampton Town *
Stevenage
EFL Trophy: South: Group D - England
November 18, 2020
Bristol Rovers
Chelsea Academy
EFL Trophy: South: Group E - England
November 17, 2020
Exeter City
West Bromwich Albion Academy
EFL Trophy: South: Group F - England
November 10, 2020
Cheltenham Town
Norwich City Academy
Plymouth Argyle
Newport County
EFL Trophy: South: Group G - England
November 10, 2020
Charlton Athletic
Leyton Orient
EFL Trophy: South: Group H - England
November 10, 2020
Burton Albion *
Fulham Academy
Cambridge United *
Peterborough United
Premier League Cup - England
March 19, 2020
Exeter City Reserves
Newcastle United U23
-
March 20, 2020
Colchester United U23
Swansea City U23
FA Trophy - England
March 27
Hereford
Woking
Notts County
Hornchurch *
FA Trophy: Qualification - England
November 3, 2020
Coalville Town
Matlock Town *
Marlow
Berkhamsted
Taunton Town
Truro City
Uxbridge
Hayes & Yeading United
-
November 4, 2020
Atherton Collieries
City of Liverpool
Bishop's Stortford
Brentwood Town
Merstham
Carshalton Athletic
FA Cup: Qualification - England
November 4, 2020
Stockport County
Chesterfield
Premier League U-18 - England
April 17
Middlesbrough U18
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
Reading U18
Sunderland U18
Manchester City U18
Norwich City U18
Southampton U18
Blackburn Rovers U18
Derby County U18
Crystal Palace U18
Aston Villa U18
Leeds United U18
Stoke City U18
Newcastle United U18
Manchester United U18
-
April 20
Arsenal U18
Chelsea U18
Aston Villa U18
West Bromwich Albion U18
Premier League 2: Division 1 - England
April 16
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Derby County U23
Manchester City U23
Manchester United U23
-
April 18
Tottenham Hotspur U23
Chelsea U23
-
April 19
West Ham United U23
Everton U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
Liverpool U23
Leicester City U23
Southampton U23
Premier League 2: Division 2 - England
April 16
Norwich City U23
Sunderland U23
Reading U23
Burnley U23
Middlesbrough U23
Fulham U23
Aston Villa U23
Leeds United U23
-
April 19
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
Stoke City U23
Newcastle United U23
Professional Development League: North - England
April 13
Bristol City U23
Nottingham Forest FC U23
Cardiff City U23
Sheffield United U23
Ipswich Town U23
Barnsley FC U23
Queens Park Rangers U23
Coventry City U23
Swansea City U23
Crewe Alexandra U23
Millwall U23
Birmingham City U23
-
April 16
Birmingham City U23
Queens Park Rangers U23
-
April 18
Crewe Alexandra U23
Watford FC U23
-
April 19
Wigan Athletic U23
Ipswich Town U23
Coventry City U23
Swansea City U23
Professional Development League: South - England
April 6
Ipswich Town U23
Bristol City U23
-
April 8
Watford FC U23
Charlton Athletic U23
FA Women’s Super League - England
April 20
West Ham United Women
Aston Villa Ladies
-
April 21
Manchester City Women
Chelsea Women
-
April 24
Aston Villa Ladies
Bristol City Women
-
April 25
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Arsenal Women
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
Birmingham City Women
Reading Women
West Ham United Women
Everton Ladies
Women's FA Cup - England
April 16
Chelsea Women
London City Lionesses
-
April 17
Manchester City Women
Aston Villa Ladies
-
April 18
Birmingham City Women
Coventry United Ladies
West Ham United Women
Chichester City Ladies
Arsenal Women
Gillingham Ladies
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
Bristol City Women
Burnley FC Women
Manchester United Women
Crystal Palace Women
London Bees
Everton Ladies
Durham Women
Huddersfield Town Ladies
Derby County Ladies
Leicester City Women
Liverpool Women
Lewes Women
Southampton Women
Middlesbrough Ladies
Sheffield United Women
Oxford Utd Women
Charlton Athletic Women
Reading Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
Wolverhampton Wanderers Ladies
Blackburn Rovers Ladies
League Cup: Play-off Women - England
March 14
Bristol City Women
Chelsea Women
League Cup: Group A Women - England
November 19, 2020
Durham Women
Aston Villa Ladies *
Coventry United Ladies
Sheffield United Women
League Cup: Group B Women - England
November 18, 2020
Arsenal Women *
Tottenham Hotspur Women
London City Lionesses
Chelsea Women
League Cup: Group C Women - England
December 16, 2020
Everton Ladies
Manchester United Women
League Cup: Group D Women - England
November 18, 2020
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
Reading Women
Charlton Athletic Women
West Ham United Women
League Cup: Group E Women - England
December 9, 2020
Birmingham City Women
Leicester City Women *
League Cup: Group F Women - England
November 18, 2020
Lewes Women
Bristol City Women
-
November 19, 2020
Crystal Palace Women
London Bees
Community Shield Women - England
August 29, 2020
Chelsea Women
Manchester City Women
ads_300x250