Superliga - Denmark
September 19
FC Midtjylland
Lyngby
-
September 20
FC Koebenhavn
Broendby IF
OB
FC Nordsjaelland
Randers FC
AGF
Vejle Boldklub
SoenderjyskE
-
September 21
AaB
AC Horsens
Superliga: Europa League play-off - Denmark
July 29
AGF
OB
Superliga: championship - Denmark
July 22
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland
-
July 23
AaB
FC Koebenhavn
-
July 26
AGF
Broendby IF
FC Koebenhavn
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
AaB
Superliga: relegation play-off - Denmark
July 20
Lyngby
Hobro
Superliga: relegation: group 1 - Denmark
July 8
Lyngby
SoenderjyskE
OB
Silkeborg
Superliga: relegation: group 2 - Denmark
July 8
AC Horsens
Hobro
Randers FC
Esbjerg fB
1st Division - Denmark
September 15
Hvidovre
FC Helsingoer
Vendsyssel FF
Hobro
-
September 16
Silkeborg
Skive
Esbjerg fB
HB Koege
Viborg
Kolding IF
-
September 17
Fredericia
Fremad Amager
-
September 18
FC Helsingoer
Vendsyssel FF
-
September 19
Kolding IF
HB Koege
Silkeborg
Esbjerg fB
Viborg
Skive
-
September 20
Fremad Amager
Hvidovre
Hobro
Fredericia
2nd Division: Group 1 - Denmark
September 19
Aarhus Fremad
VSK Aarhus
Brabrand
Middelfart
Jammerbugt FC
Dalum
Frem
Holstebro
-
September 20
Thisted
B 93
Holbaek
Oure FA
Naesby
FC Sydvest 05
2nd Division: Group 2 - Denmark
September 18
Naestved
HIK
-
September 19
KFUM Roskilde
AB
AB Taarnby
Nykoebing FC
Broenshoej
FA 2000
Skovshoved
Vanloese
-
September 20
Avarta
FC Roskilde
Slagelse
Hilleroed
DBU Pokalen - Denmark
September 8
Hundested IK
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Vejgaard
Jammerbugt FC
Vatanspor
Aarhus Fremad
-
September 23
FA 2000
HB Koege
Danmarksserien: group 1 - Denmark
September 19
BK Union
Frederikssund IK
Husum
Taarnby FF
Ishoej IF
KFUM
Koege Nord FC
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Danmarksserien: group 2 - Denmark
September 18
Roskilde Boldklub
Herlev
-
September 19
GVI
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Taastrup FC
Skjold Birkeroed
Vordingborg
Greve
Danmarksserien: group 3 - Denmark
September 15
B 1913
OKS
-
September 19
OKS
Viby IF
Tarup-Paarup
Ringkoebing
Hedensted
Odder IGF
Varde
Kolding B
Horsens fS
Marienlyst
Danmarksserien: group 4 - Denmark
September 18
Silkeborg KFUM
FC Djursland
-
September 19
Vejgaard
Aarhus Fremad II
Herning Fremad
VRI
Tjoerring IF
IF Skjold Saeby
Kjellerup
Noerresundby
Kvinde LP - Denmark
September 16
Damsoe
Farum BK
Varde
AGF
Stoevring IF
Billund Q
1. Division: Group 2 Women - Denmark
September 19
Herlufsholm
Naesby BK
Fredensborg BI
Solroed FC
Ligaen U17 - Denmark
September 19
Esbjerg U17
FC Midtjylland U17
OB U17
AaB U17
SoenderjyskE U17
FC Nordsjaelland U17
AC Horsens U17
Broendby U17
Randers Freja U17
FC Koebenhavn U17
Ligaen U19 - Denmark
September 16
AC Horsens U19
FC Midtjylland U19
-
September 19
Vejle U19
FC Midtjylland U19
OB U19
AaB U19
SoenderjyskE U19
FC Nordsjaelland U19
AC Horsens U19
Broendby U19
AGF U19
Esbjerg U19
Randers Freja U19
FC Koebenhavn U19
1. Division: Group 1 Women - Denmark
September 16
B93
FB
-
September 19
Damsoe
Sundby
Oesterbro IF
FB
Elitedivisionen Women - Denmark
September 12
AGF
HB Koege
AaB
KoldingQ
Farum BK
Fortuna Hjoerring
-
September 13
FC THY-Thisted Q
Broendby
-
September 26
Broendby
FC THY-Thisted Q
-
September 27
Fortuna Hjoerring
Farum BK
KoldingQ
AaB
HB Koege
AGF
2. Division: Relegation - Denmark
July 1
B 93
Vejgaard
FA 2000
Ringkoebing
Hilleroed *
Naesby
Holbaek
FC Sydvest 05
Skovshoved
Dalum
Slagelse
VSK Aarhus
-
July 4
VSK Aarhus
B 93
FC Sydvest 05
Hilleroed
Ringkoebing
Holbaek
Vejgaard
FA 2000
Naesby
Skovshoved
Dalum
Slagelse
2. Division: Promotion - Denmark
July 1
Frem
Jammerbugt FC
Avarta
Middelfart
Broenshoej
Brabrand
FC Helsingoer *
AB
HIK
Aarhus Fremad
Vanloese
Thisted
-
July 3
Thisted
Avarta
-
July 4
Middelfart *
Broenshoej
AB
HIK
Aarhus Fremad *
Frem
Brabrand
Vanloese
Jammerbugt FC
FC Helsingoer
Danmarksserien Grp. 1 - Promotion - Denmark
June 27
KFUM Roskilde
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Danmarksserien Grp. 2 - Promotion - Denmark
June 27
AB Taarnby
Karlslunde IF
Danmarksserien Grp. 3 - Promotion - Denmark
June 27
Oure FA
Otterup
1. Division: Group 4 Women - Denmark
September 19
Romalt IF
Aalborg Freja
-
September 20
Fortuna Hjoerring II
Vildbjerg
Danmarksserien Grp. 4 - Promotion - Denmark
June 27
Holstebro
Silkeborg KFUM
1. Division: Group 3 Women - Denmark
September 19
Odense Q
Aarhus 1900
-
September 20
IF Lyseng
Varde
ads_300x250