England - Premier League
July 9
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton
Southampton
Aston Villa
Manchester United
England - Sky Bet Championship
July 9
Leeds United
Stoke City
Spain - LaLiga Santander
July 9
Eibar
Leganes
Mallorca
Levante
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank
July 9
Albacete
Sporting Gijon
Rayo Vallecano
Numancia
Girona
Almeria
Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
Italy - Serie A
July 9
SPAL
Udinese
Verona
Inter
Italy - Serie C:: promotion
July 9
Carpi
Alessandria
Juventus U23
Padova
Potenza
Triestina
Renate
Novara
Monopoli
Ternana
Portugal - Primeira Liga
July 9
Rio Ave
Portimonense
Tondela
FC Porto
Famalicao
Benfica
International - Club Friendlies
July 9
Polonia Bytom
LKS Drama Zbroslawice
Villacher SV
SV Arnoldstein
Cambuur
ONS Sneek
Denmark - Superliga:: championship
July 9
AaB
AGF
Broendby IF
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
FC Koebenhavn
Sweden - Cup
July 9
Elfsborg
IFK Gothenburg
Mjallby AIF
Malmoe FF
Finland - Kakkonen:: group C
July 9
SC KuFu-98
RoPS II
Switzerland - Super League
July 9
Lugano
FC ST Gallen 1879
Turkey - Super Lig
July 9
Rizespor
Kayserispor
Besiktas
Kasimpasa
Gaziantep FK
Konyaspor
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
July 9
Fylkir
KA Akureyri
Russia - Premier League
July 9
Ural
FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Krasnodar
Slovenia - Prva Liga
July 9
Tabor
Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
Rudar Velenje
Romania - Liga II:: promotion
July 9
UTA Arad
Turris-Oltul
Romania - Cup
July 9
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
July 9
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: relegation: play-off
July 9
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Pofc Botev Vratsa
Belarus - Reserve League
July 9
FK Smolevichy STI Reserve
Isloch Reserve
Latvia - Virsliga
July 9
FK Jelgava
Ventspils
Estonia - Esiliiga
July 9
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Moldova - National Division
July 9
Dacia Buiucani
FC Milsami Orhei
Speranta
Zimbru
Israel - Leumit League:: relegation
July 9
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Andorra - 1st Division
July 9
CE Carroi
Atletic Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
UE Engordany
Kosovo - Superliga
July 9
Drita
Feronikeli
KF Flamurtari
Dukagjini
Trepca 89
KF Vushtrria
Brazil - Catarinense:: play-off
July 9
Juventus SC
Figueirense
Joinville
Brusque
USA - MLS: Group A
July 9
New York City FC
Philadelphia Union
USA - MLS: Group C
July 10
Montreal Impact
New England Revolution
Republic of Korea - K-League 3
July 10
Gyeongju H & N
Hwaseong
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
July 9
Samtredia
Chikhura
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
Tanzania - Premier League
July 9
Alliance FC
Lipuli
Tanzania Prisons
Coastal Union
ads_300x250