Super League: Group A - China
September 21
Guangzhou Evergrande
Henan Jianye
Shenzhen FC
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenhua
Jiangsu Suning FC
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Dalian Yifang
Super League: Group B - China
September 15
Wuhan Zall
Shanghai SIPG FC
Hebei CFFC
Beijing Guoan
-
September 16
Qingdao Huanghai
Chongqing Lifan
Tianjin Teda
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
-
September 22
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Huanghai
Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
League 1: qualification - China
November 6, 2019
Liaoning Hongyun
Suzhou Dongwu
Hebei Elite
Sichuan Longfa
-
November 10, 2019
Sichuan Longfa
Hebei Elite
Suzhou Dongwu
Liaoning Hongyun
League 1: group A - China
September 16
Chengdu Qianbao FC
Beijing BG
Beijing Renhe
Suzhou Dongwu
-
September 17
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Taizhou Yuanda
-
September 19
Beijing BG
Beijing Renhe
-
September 20
Suzhou Dongwu
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Taizhou Yuanda
Chengdu Qianbao FC
League 1: group B - China
September 16
Zhejiang Greentown
Jiangxi Liansheng
Shenyang Urban FC
Shaanxi Changan
-
September 17
Meizhou Hakka
Guizhou Hengfeng
-
September 19
Shaanxi Changan
Zhejiang Greentown
-
September 20
Guizhou Hengfeng
Shenyang Urban FC
Jiangxi Liansheng
Meizhou Hakka
League 1: group C - China
September 16
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Sichuan Jiuniu
Kunshan FC
Nantong Zhiyun FC
-
September 17
Xinjiang Tianshan
Changchun Yatai
-
September 19
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Kunshan FC
-
September 20
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Changchun Yatai
Sichuan Jiuniu
Xinjiang Tianshan
League 2: Play-off - China
November 2, 2019
Hebei Elite
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
Taizhou Yuanda
Suzhou Dongwu
-
November 3, 2019
Baotou
Hubei Huachuang
Xian Daxing Chongde
Shanghai Jiading
League 2: North - China
September 28, 2019
Baoding Rongda
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
Baotou
Dalian Chanjoy
Beijing Technology
Qingdao Red Lions
Jilin Baijia FC
Xian Daxing Chongde
Qingdao Jonoon
Jiangxi Liansheng
Shanxi Xindu
Yanbian Beiguo
Taizhou Yuanda
Hebei Elite
Yinchuan Helanshan
Zibo Sunday
League 2: South - China
September 28, 2019
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
Lhasa Chengtou
Hunan Xiangtao
Nanjing Shaye
Jiangxi Liansheng FC
Fujian Tianxin
Shenzhen Pengcheng
Wuhan Three Towns
Sichuan Jiuniu
Guangxi Baoyun
Suzhou Dongwu
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall
Yunnan Kunlu
Chengdu Qianbao FC
Zhejiang Yiteng
Kunshan FC
Cup - China
September 18
Jiangsu Suning FC
Shenzhen FC
Shanghai Shenhua
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Guangzhou Evergrande
Henan Jianye
-
September 19
Tianjin Teda
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Wuhan Zall
Hebei CFFC
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Huanghai
Shanghai SIPG FC
Chongqing Lifan
Super Cup - China
June 20
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai Shenhua
Super League Women - China
September 15
Hangzhou Xizi
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye
Henan Jianye
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
Hebei Yuandong
Shanghai Shengli
-
September 18
Henan Jianye
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye
Jiangsu Suning FC
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
Shanghai Shengli
Shandong Sports Lottery
Hangzhou Xizi
Hebei Yuandong
Meizhou Wuhua FC
Wuhan Jiangda
ads_300x250