Bundesliga:: Europa League play-off - Austria
July 8
Austria Wien
Altach
-
July 11
Austria Wien
Hartberg
Erste Liga - Austria
July 7
Kapfenberger SV
FC Wacker Innsbruck
-
July 10
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Wien (A)
Floridsdorfer AC
BW Linz
SV Lafnitz
Amstetten
SV Horn
SK Austria Klagenfurt
-
July 11
Austria Lustenau
Vorwaerts Steyr
FC Juniors OO
Dornbirn
Grazer AK
Kapfenberger SV
-
July 12
Ried
FC Liefering
Bundesliga:: championship - Austria
July 5
LASK
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
Bundesliga:: relegation - Austria
July 4
Austria Wien
Mattersburg
SKN St. Poelten
Altach
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Admira Moedling
ÖFB Cup - Austria
May 29
Salzburg
Austria Lustenau
Bundesliga - Austria
March 7
Admira Moedling
Altach
Austria Wien
SKN St. Poelten
Hartberg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
-
March 8
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Mattersburg
LASK
Regionalliga East - Austria
May 29
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FCM Traiskirchen
SK Rapid Wien II
Mattersburg (A)
ASV Drassburg
Wiener SK
FC Mauerwerk
SC Team Wiener Linien
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
SV STRIPFING
Wiener Neustadt
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
-
May 30
SV Leobendorf
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Wiener Viktoria
Admira Moedling (A)
Regionalliga Middle - Austria
June 5
ATSV Stadl Paura
Allerheiligen
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
Deutschlandsberger Sportclub
FC Gleisdorf 09
FC Wels
Kalsdorf
Voecklamarkt
SC Weiz
Union Gurten
SV Ried II
Sturm Graz (A)
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Wolfsberger AC (A)
WSC Hertha
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
Regionalliga West:: promotion - Austria
June 6
SAK 1914
Dornbirner SV
Schwaz
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Woergl
Hohenems
Regionalliga West - Salzburg - Austria
November 8, 2019
Seekirchen
USK Anif
-
November 9, 2019
Pinzgau Saalfelden
SV Austria Salzburg
SAK 1914
St. Johann
SV Gröedig Amateur
SV Kuchl
SV Wals Grunau
SK Bischofshofen
SV Groedig
SV Kuchl
Regionalliga West - Tyrol - Austria
November 9, 2019
FC Kitzbuehel
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Kufstein
Reichenau
SC Imst 1933
SV Telfs
Schwaz
Woergl
Zirl
SV Hall
Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg:: relegation - Austria
May 30
FC Lauterach
Altach Juniors
FC Wolfurt
SC Rothis
RW Rankweil
Langenegg
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
Bundesliga :: Women - Austria
April 26
Fc Bergheim
Fc Sudburgenland
Fc Wacker Innsbruck
SK Sturm Graz
SKN St. Polten
Ffc Vorderland
SV Horn
SV Neulengbach
Skv Altenmarkt
SG Usc Landhaus/Austria Wien
ads_300x250