A-League - Australia
March 2
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Melbourne City FC
Perth Glory
Central Coast Mariners
-
March 3
Wellington Phoenix
Western United FC
-
March 5
Adelaide United
Macarthur FC
Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets
-
March 6
Brisbane Roar FC
Sydney FC
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City FC
-
March 7
Wellington Phoenix
Perth Glory
Western United FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
-
March 8
Central Coast Mariners
Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners
Macarthur FC
Capital - Australia
April 10
Woden Weston FC
Gungahlin United
Monaro Panthers
Canberra Olympic
-
April 11
Tigers FC
Canberra FC
Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United
New South Wales - Australia
March 6
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
-
March 7
Wollongong Wolves
Manly United
Blacktown City FC
North Shore Mariners
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United 58
Sydney FC Youth
Northern: Play-off - Australia
October 10, 2020
Casuarina
Mindil Aces
Northern - Australia
September 25, 2020
Port Darwin
Mindil Aces
-
September 26, 2020
Darwin Hearts FC
Casuarina
Hellenic
University Azzurri FC
Northern New South Wales - Australia
March 27
Edgeworth Eagles
Maitland
Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic
Newcastle Olympic
Adamstown Rosebud FC
-
March 28
Charlestown Azzurri
Valentine Phoenix
Weston Workers
Lambton Jaffas FC
Queensland - Australia
March 5
Peninsula Power
Logan Lightning
-
March 6
Brisbane Strikers
Magpies Crusaders
Lions FC
Gold Coast Knights
-
March 7
Moreton Bay United
Redlands United
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Capalaba
Eastern Suburbs
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Olympic FC
Gold Coast United FC
Southern: Play-off - Australia
December 11, 2020
Adelaide Comets
Campbelltown City
Southern - Australia
October 31, 2020
Adelaide Blue Eagles
North Eastern Metro Stars
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide City
Adelaide Raiders
Croydon Kings
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide Olympic
Campbelltown City
Modbury Jets
Para Hills Knights
Cumberland United
NPL Tasmania - Australia
March 20
Devonport City
South Hobart
Glenorchy Knights
Clarence Zebras
Launceston City
Kingborough Lions
Olympia FC Warriors
Riverside Olympic
Victoria - Australia
March 5
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder SC
South Melbourne
Eastern Lions SC
Green Gully Cavaliers
Hume City FC
Bentleigh Greens
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Dandenong City
St Albans Saints
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United
-
March 6
Altona Magic
Avondale FC
Western: Championship Group Play-off - Australia
October 10, 2020
Cockburn City U20
Floreat Athena
Western: Championship - Australia
October 3, 2020
ECU Joondalup
Sorrento
Floreat Athena
Cockburn City
Gwelup Croatia
Armadale
Western - Australia
September 5, 2020
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
Cockburn City
Armadale
ECU Joondalup
Balcatta
Gwelup Croatia
Rockingham City FC
Perth Glory Youth
Inglewood United
Perth SC
Sorrento
Western: Relegation - Australia
October 3, 2020
Balcatta
Rockingham City FC
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
Perth Glory Youth
Perth SC
FFA Cup - Australia
October 23, 2019
Adelaide United
Melbourne City FC
Brisbane Premier League - Australia
March 5
The Gap
Toowong
-
March 6
Western Spirit
University of Queensland
Albany Creek
Brisbane Knights
-
March 7
Mount Gravatt
Bayside United
The Lakes
Acacia Ridge FC
Brisbane Capital League Division One - Australia
March 6
New Farm United
Ripley Valley
Annerley
Moggill
Logan Metro
North Pine
Slacks Creek
Pine Hills
-
March 7
Newmarket
AC Carina
Ipswich City
Brisbane Athletic
Queensland Premier League - Australia
March 12
Holland Park Hawks
Southside Eagles
Ipswich Knights
Mitchelton
-
March 13
Brisbane City
Wolves FC
-
March 14
Sunshine Coast
Rochedale Rovers
Souths United
SWQ Thunder
Southern State League: Play-off - Australia
December 10, 2020
Sturt Lions
White City Woodville
Victorian Premier League One - Australia
March 19
Pascoe Vale SC
Moreland City FC
-
March 20
Brunswick City
Moreland Zebras
Langwarrin SC
Manningham United Blues
Goulburn Valley Suns
Bulleen Lions
North Geelong Warriors
Northcote City
-
March 22
Kingston City
Werribee City
Y-League: Championship - Australia
January 31, 2020
Sydney FC Youth
Melbourne Victory Youth
Y-League - Australia
January 24, 2020
Melbourne Victory Youth
Adelaide United Youth
-
January 25, 2020
Sydney FC Youth
Canberra United Youth
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Newcastle Jets Youth
-
January 26, 2020
Perth Glory Youth
Melbourne City FC Youth
NPL Youth Queensland - Australia
November 10, 2020
Capalaba Bulldogs U20
Peninsula Power U20
NPL Youth Victoria - Australia
August 23, 2020
Avondale FC U20
Heidelberg United U20
Bentleigh Greens U20
South Melbourne FC U20
Dandenong City U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20
Dandenong Thunder SC U20
Green Gully SC U20
Eastern Lions SC U20
Melbourne Knights FC U20
Hume City FC U20
Oakleigh Cannons FC U20
St Albans Saints U20
Altona Magic U20
NPL Youth Western: Play-off - Australia
October 7, 2020
Gwelup Croatia U20
Bayswater City U20 *
Perth U20
ECU Joondalup U20
-
October 11, 2020
Bayswater City U20
ECU Joondalup U20
NPL Youth Western - Australia
October 3, 2020
Balcatta U20
Rockingham City FC U20
ECU Joondalup U20
Sorrento U20
Floreat Athena U20
Cockburn City U20
Gwelup Croatia U20
Armadale U20
Inglewood United U20
Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory U20
Perth U20
W-League - Australia
March 4
Melbourne Victory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
-
March 6
Adelaide United
Sydney FC
-
March 7
Canberra United FC
Brisbane Roar FC
-
March 8
Perth Glory
Newcastle Jets
Brisbane Premier League Women - Australia
March 12
University Of Queensland FC
Grange Thistle
-
March 13
Robina City FC
AC Carina
The Lakes
Kangaroo Point Rovers
-
March 14
Annerley
Broadbeach United
NPL Queensland Women - Australia
March 12
Olympic FC Brisbane
Virginia United
-
March 13
South West Queensland Thunder FC
Brisbane Roar Qas
Western Pride FC
Moreton Bay United Jets
Capalaba FC
The Gap FC
Logan Lightning
Lions FC
Peninsula Power FC
Mitchelton
Brisbane City FC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
-
March 14
Eastern Suburbs FC
Gold Coast United FC
NPL South Australia Women: Play-Off - Australia
October 9, 2020
Adelaide City
Metro United
NPL South Australia Women - Australia
September 11, 2020
Adelaide University
FFSA NTC
Salisbury Inter
Metro United
Adelaide City
West Adelaide
Adelaide Comets
Fulham United
ads_300x250