Champions League: qualification - Asia
January 28
Shanghai SIPG FC
Buriram United
FC Seoul
Kedah
FC Tokyo
Ceres-Negros FC
Kashima Antlers
Melbourne Victory
Al-Ain
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Al-Sailiya
Shahr Khodrou FC *
Al-Rayyan
Esteghlal
Al Ahli
FC Istiklol
Champions League: group A - Asia
September 17
Al Shorta
Al Ahli
Esteghlal
Al-Wahda
-
September 20
Al Ahli
Al-Wahda
Esteghlal
Al Shorta
Champions League: group B - Asia
September 17
Shahr Khodrou FC
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al Hilal
-
September 20
Shahr Khodrou FC
Al Hilal
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Champions League: group C - Asia
September 15
Al-Duhail SC
Sharjah Cultural Club
Persepolis
Al-Taawoun
-
September 18
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Taawoun
Persepolis
-
September 21
Persepolis
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Taawoun
Sharjah Cultural Club
Champions League: group D - Asia
September 15
Al-Ain
Al-Sadd
Sepahan
Al Nassr FC
-
September 18
Al-Sadd
Al-Ain
Al Nassr FC
Sepahan
-
September 21
Al-Sadd
Al Nassr FC
Sepahan
Al-Ain
Champions League: group E - Asia
October 19
FC Seoul
Beijing Guoan
Champions League: group F - Asia
October 16
Perth Glory
Shanghai Shenhua
-
October 19
Ulsan Hyundai
Shanghai Shenhua
Champions League: group G - Asia
October 17
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
Champions League: group H - Asia
October 17
Sydney FC
Shanghai SIPG FC
Champions League: play-off - Asia
November 24, 2019
Urawa Red Diamonds
Al Hilal
Southeast Asian Games: group A - Asia
December 4, 2019
Cambodia U23
Malaysia U23
Timor-Leste U23
Philippines U23
Southeast Asian Games: play-off - Asia
December 10, 2019
Myanmar U23 *
Cambodia U23
Indonesia U23
Vietnam U23
Southeast Asian Games: group B - Asia
December 3, 2019
Laos U23
Thailand U23
Indonesia U23
Brunei U23
Singapore U23
Vietnam U23
-
December 5, 2019
Brunei U23
Singapore U23
Indonesia U23
Laos U23
Vietnam U23
Thailand U23
EAFF Championship: final - Asia
December 18, 2019
Hong Kong
China
South Korea
Japan
AFC Cup: play-off - Asia
November 4, 2019
April 25 SC
Al-Ahed
AFC Cup: group E - Asia
October 23
Maziya
Bashundhara Kings
TC Sports Club
Chennai City FC
-
October 26
Chennai City FC
Bashundhara Kings
Maziya
TC Sports Club
AFC Cup: group A - Asia
October 26
Al-Ahed
Al-Jaish
Hilal AL Quds
Manama
AFC Cup: group B - Asia
October 26
Al-Faisaly
Kuwait SC
Al-Wathbah
Al-Ansar
AFC Cup: group I - Asia
October 20
Kitchee
Chao Pak Kei
-
October 23
Chao Pak Kei
Taipei City Tatung
-
October 26
Taipei City Tatung
Kitchee
AFC Cup: group C - Asia
October 23
Al-Qadsia
Dhofar
-
October 26
Al-Qadsia
Al-Jazeera
Al-Riffa
Dhofar
AFC Cup: group F - Asia
September 23
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Lao Toyota FC
Hougang United FC
Yangon United
-
September 26
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Yangon United
Hougang United FC
Lao Toyota FC
AFC Cup: group D - Asia
October 20
Dordoi FC
Altyn Asyr
-
October 23
Altyn Asyr
FC Istiklol
FK Khujand
Dordoi FC
-
October 26
FC Istiklol
Dordoi FC
FK Khujand
Altyn Asyr
AFC U-23 Championship: group A - Asia
January 14
Australia U23
Bahrain U23
Thailand U23
Iraq U23
AFC U-23 Championship: group B - Asia
January 15
Qatar U23
Japan U23
Saudi Arabia U23
Syria U23
Southeast Asian Games Women: play-off - Asia
December 5, 2019
Myanmar
Thailand
Vietnam
Philippines
-
December 8, 2019
Myanmar
Philippines
Thailand
Vietnam
Southeast Asian Games Women: Group B - Asia
November 26, 2019
Vietnam
Thailand
-
November 29, 2019
Indonesia
Vietnam
-
December 2, 2019
Thailand
Indonesia
Southeast Asian Games Women: Group A - Asia
November 26, 2019
Philippines
Myanmar
-
November 29, 2019
Malaysia
Philippines
-
December 2, 2019
Myanmar
Malaysia
AFC U-23 Championship: group C - Asia
January 15
China U23
Iran U23
Uzbekistan U23
South Korea U23
AFC U-23 Championship: group D - Asia
January 16
Jordan U23
UAE U23
Vietnam U23
North Korea U23
AFC U-23 Championship: play-off - Asia
January 22
Saudi Arabia U23
Uzbekistan U23
Australia U23
South Korea U23
-
January 25
Australia U23
Uzbekistan U23
-
January 26
South Korea U23
Saudi Arabia U23
AFC Cup: group H - Asia
September 23
Kaya FC
PSM Makassar
Shan United
Tampines Rovers FC
-
September 26
Kaya FC
Shan United
PSM Makassar
Tampines Rovers FC
AFC Cup: group G - Asia
September 23
Bali United Pusam
Ceres-Negros FC
Than Quang Ninh
Svay Rieng
-
September 26
Svay Rieng
Ceres-Negros FC
Than Quang Ninh
Bali United Pusam
ads_300x250