Primera Division - Argentina
March 6
Arsenal Sarandi
Aldosivi
-
March 7
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
Banfield
Huracan
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato de Parana
-
March 8
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
San Lorenzo
Lanus
Independiente
CA Central Cordoba SE
-
March 9
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
Talleres
Colon
Union
Velez Sarsfield
-
March 10
Estudiantes
Racing Club Avellaneda
Primera D:: clausura - Argentina
May 2
CS Barracas
CSYD Liniers
Centro Espanol
Argentino de Rosario
Claypole
Central Ballester
Defensores de Cambaceres
CA Lugano
Deportivo Paraguayo
Yupanqui
Juventud Unida San Miguel
CA Atlas
Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Muniz
Primera Nacional:: zone A - Argentina
May 16
Atlanta
Club Atletico Platense
Belgrano
Club Atletico Estudiantes
CA Alvarado
San Martin San Juan
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Moron
Ferro Carril Oeste
Temperley
Guillermo Brown
Agropecuario
Independiente Rivadavia
Club Atletico Mitre
Nueva Chicago
Barracas Central
Primera Nacional:: zone B - Argentina
May 16
Almagro
Instituto
Brown de Adrogue
Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors
Atletico Rafaela
Deportivo Riestra
All Boys
San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sarmiento
Gimnasia Jujuy
Tigre
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Villa Dalmine
Santamarina
Primera B Metropolitana:: clausura - Argentina
May 16
Almirante Brown
CD UAI Urquiza
CA Fenix
Colegiales
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino de Quilmes
Flandria
Villa San Carlos
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CA San Miguel
Los Andes
Comunicaciones
Sacachispas FC
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
San Telmo
Acassuso
Tristan Suarez
CA Defensores Unidos
Primera C:: clausura - Argentina
May 23
Argentino de Merlo
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Canuelas
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Deportivo Espanol
Laferrere
El Porvenir
Lamadrid
Excursionistas
San Martin Burzaco
Ituzaingo
Deportivo Merlo
Leandro N. Alem
Dock Sud
Sportivo Italiano
Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas
Club Lujan
Primera D:: apertura - Argentina
December 6, 2019
Yupanqui
Deportivo Paraguayo
-
December 7, 2019
Argentino Rosario
Central Espanol
CA Lugano
Defensores de Cambaceres
Deportivo Muniz
Puerto Nuevo
-
December 8, 2019
Liniers CSD
Club Sportivo Barracas
-
December 9, 2019
Atlas
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Central Ballester
Claypole
Federal A:: zone A - Argentina
May 3
Atletico Guemes
Crucero del Norte
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
CA Chaco For Ever
Douglas Haig
Boca Unidos
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
San Martin de Formosa
Sportivo Belgrano
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Sportivo Las Parejas
Union de Sunchales
Federal A:: zone B - Argentina
May 3
Club Sportivo Penarol
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Madryn
Circulo Deportivo
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Maipu
Huracan Las Heras
Desamparados
Olimpo
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sansinena BB
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Estudiantes
CASD Camioneros
Copa Argentina - Argentina
April 1
Independiente
Villa Mitre De Bahia Blanca
Copa de la Superliga: group A - Argentina
May 17
Banfield
Arsenal Sarandi
Gimnasia LP
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
Patronato de Parana
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
Union
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Copa de la Superliga: group B - Argentina
May 17
Aldosivi
Talleres
Argentinos Juniors
Colon
Lanus
Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club
Estudiantes
River Plate
Huracan
Rosario Central
Atletico Tucuman
Super Cup - Argentina
May 3, 2019
Boca Juniors *
Rosario Central
Trofeo de Campeones - Argentina
December 14, 2019
Racing Club
Tigre
ads_300x250