Champions League:: play-off - Africa
May 8
Al Ahly
Wydad Casablanca
El Zamalek
Raja Casablanca
Confederations Cup:: play-off - Africa
May 10
Hassania Agadir
RSB Berkane
Horoya AC
Pyramids FC
All Africa Games:: play-off - Africa
August 27, 2019
Mali U20
Nigeria U20
Burkina Faso U20
Senegal U20
-
August 29, 2019
Mali U20
Senegal U20
-
August 30, 2019
Burkina Faso U20
Nigeria U20
All Africa Games:: group A - Africa
August 23, 2019
Morocco U20
Nigeria U20
South Africa U20
Burkina Faso U20
All Africa Games:: group B - Africa
August 24, 2019
Mali U20
Ghana U20
Senegal U20
Burundi U20
CECAFA Cup:: play-off - Africa
December 17, 2019
Kenya
Eritrea
Uganda
Tanzania
-
December 19, 2019
Kenya
Tanzania
Uganda
Eritrea
CECAFA Cup:: group A - Africa
December 13, 2019
Djibouti
Eritrea
Burundi
Somalia
-
December 15, 2019
Somalia
Eritrea
Uganda
Djibouti
CECAFA Cup:: group B - Africa
December 14, 2019
Kenya
Zanzibar
Sudan
Tanzania
CECAFA Cup:: group C - Africa
December 10, 2019
Djibouti
Zanzibar
-
December 12, 2019
Tanzania
Djibouti
Champions League:: group A - Africa
February 1
Primeiro de Agosto
El Zamalek
TP Mazembe
Zesco United
Champions League:: group B - Africa
February 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
Al Ahly
Etoile du Sahel
FC Platinum
Champions League:: group C - Africa
February 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Wydad Casablanca
USM Alger
Petro Atletico
Champions League:: group D - Africa
February 1
JS Kabylie
Esperance
Raja Casablanca
AS Vita Club
Champions League:: qualification - Africa
October 24, 2019
El Zamalek
Generation Foot
Confederations Cup:: group A - Africa
February 2
FC Nouadhibou
Pyramids FC
Enugu Rangers
Al Masry
Confederations Cup:: group B - Africa
February 2
Al-Nasr
Horoya AC
Bidvest Wits
Djoliba AC
Confederations Cup:: group C - Africa
February 2
Motema Pembe
Esae FC
RSB Berkane
Zanaco
Confederations Cup:: group D - Africa
February 2
Hassania Agadir
Paradou AC
San Pedro
Enyimba
Confederations Cup:: qualification - Africa
November 3, 2019
Bandari
Horoya
Proline
Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
TS Galaxy FC
Enyimba International FC
Triangle United FC
Nouadhibou
Zanaco FC
Cano Sport
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Gor Mahia
Enugu Rangers
Kara
Djoliba AC Bamako
Elect-Sport
FC San Pedro
Asante Kotoko
Bidvest Wits
UD Songo
Al Masry
Cote d'Or
Hassania Agadir
Green Eagles FC
Pyramids FC
Young Africans
RSB Berkane
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
Paradou AC
Kampala CCA
-
November 5, 2019
Esae *
Generation Foot
CAF Super Cup - Africa
February 14
Esperance
El Zamalek
COSAFA:: play-off - Africa
June 7, 2019
Lesotho
Zimbabwe *
-
June 8, 2019
Botswana
Zambia
COSAFA:: placement matches - Africa
June 4, 2019
Uganda
South Africa *
Comoros
Malawi
-
June 7, 2019
South Africa *
Malawi
COSAFA:: Group A - Africa
May 25, 2019
Eswatini
Mauritius
-
May 27, 2019
Eswatini
Comoros
-
May 29, 2019
Comoros
Mauritius
COSAFA:: Group B - Africa
May 28, 2019
Seychelles
Mozambique
Namibia
Malawi
-
May 30, 2019
Mozambique
Malawi
Namibia
Seychelles
Kagame Cup:: play-off - Africa
July 19, 2019
KCCA FC
Green Eagles
Azam FC *
Maniema Union
-
July 21, 2019
Maniema Union
Green Eagles
Azam FC
KCCA FC
Kagame Cup:: group A - Africa
July 13, 2019
Atlabara FC
TP Mazembe
Rayon Sport
Kinondoni MC
Kagame Cup:: group B - Africa
July 12, 2019
Azam FC
Bandari
KCCA FC
Mukura Victory
Kagame Cup:: group C - Africa
July 11, 2019
Proline
Green Eagles
APR FC
Heegan FC
Kagame Cup:: group D - Africa
July 14, 2019
Gor Mahia
KMKM FC
Ports
Maniema Union
Ports
Motema Pembe
ads_300x250