England - Premier League
October 26
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Bromwich Albion
Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur
Spain - LaLiga Santander
October 26
Levante
Celta Vigo
Germany - Bundesliga
October 26
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
Italy - Serie A
October 26
AC Milan
Roma
Portugal - Primeira Liga
October 26
Benfica
Belenenses SAD
Belgium - Jupiler League
October 26
Gent
Genk
Belgium - First Division B
October 26
Westerlo
Deinze
Turkey - Super Lig
October 26
Denizlispor
Besiktas
Sivasspor
Rizespor
China - Super League: Relegation
October 26
Dalian Yifang
Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Henan Jianye
Russia - Premier League
October 26
CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
France - Ligue 2
October 26
Sochaux
Amiens
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank
October 26
Alcorcon
Mallorca
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
October 26
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda
Portugal - Segunda Liga
October 26
Feirense
Mafra
Turkey - 1st Lig
October 26
Akhisarspor
Bursaspor
Boluspor
Menemenspor
Denmark - Superliga
October 26
AaB
Vejle Boldklub
Sweden - Allsvenskan
October 26
IFK Norrkoeping
AIK
Varbergs BoIS FC
Elfsborg
Sweden - Superettan
October 26
IK Brage
Joenkoepings Soedra
Ljungskile
GIF Sundsvall
Umeaa
GAIS
Armenia - Premier League
October 26
Gandzasar
Urartu FC
Lori
Ararat
Shirak
Alashkert FC
Australia - Queensland
October 27
Brisbane Strikers
Redlands United
Eastern Suburbs
Gold Coast Knights
Moreton Bay United
Gold Coast United FC
Olympic FC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Australia - Queensland Premier League
October 27
Rochedale Rovers
Logan Lightning
Southside Eagles
Holland Park Hawks
Austria - 2. Liga
October 26
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien (A)
Kapfenberger SV
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Rapid Wien II
Austria Lustenau
Dornbirn
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Liefering
SV Lafnitz
Grazer AK
BW Linz
Amstetten
FC Juniors OOe
SV Horn
Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria - Regionalliga Middle
October 26
Allerheiligen
Ried (A)
Sturm Graz (A)
WSC Hertha
ATSV Stadl Paura
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FC Wels
Voecklamarkt
SV Spittal/Drau
Union Gurten
SC Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg
SV St. Anna
Deutschlandsberger SC
SC Gleisdorf
Kalsdorf
Austria - Regionalliga West: Tyrol
October 26
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
Reichenau
FC Kitzbuehel
Telfs
SC Imst
Kufstein
Woergl
Hall
Austria - Regionalliga West: Vorarlberg
October 26
Dornbirner SV
Austria Lustenau (A)
Bahrain - Premier League: qualification
October 26
Bahrain SC
Busaiteen
Belarus - Premier League
October 26
FC Minsk
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Slutsk
Belgium - U21 Pro League: Group 1
October 26
Club Nxt U21
Anderlecht
Eupen
Genk
Waasland-Beveren
Gent
Heverlee Leuven
Anderlecht
Y. R. KV Mechelen
Standard Liege
Belgium - U21 Pro League: Group 2
October 26
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
Kortrijk
Jeugd Lommel SK
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Jeugd Antwerp
Royal Excel Mouscron
Zulte Waregem
St.Truiden
Cercle Brugge
Oostende
Heverlee Leuven
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
Kmsk Deinze U21
Sporting Charleroi
Lierse SK
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
Brazil - Serie B
October 26
Parana Clube
Oeste FC
Brazil - Serie C: Grp A
October 26
Vila Nova
Ferroviario
Brazil - Serie C: Grp B
October 26
Sao Bento
Criciuma
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Group A
October 26
SE Juventude MA
Esmac PA
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Group C
October 26
Club Nautico Capibaribe PE
SC Recife PE
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Group D
October 26
AC Goianiense GO
Operario FC MT
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2 Women: Group E
October 26
CR Vasco da Gama RJ
Atletico Mineiro MG
Brazil - Paulista: group 2 Women
October 26
Sao Jose EC
EC Taubate SP
Bulgaria - Parva liga
October 26
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
Etar
Beroe
Bulgaria - Vtora liga
October 26
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FK Septemvri Simitli
Colombia - Primera A: Apertura
October 26
Rionegro Aguilas
Deportivo Pereira
Bucaramanga
Cucuta
Cyprus - 1. Division
October 26
Doxa Katokopia
AEL Limassol
Ecuador - Liga Pro: 2nd stage
October 26
Guayaquil City
Orense
Egypt - Premier League
October 26
El Zamalek
Ismaily SC
England - Southern Premier Division: Central
October 26
Stourbridge
Alvechurch
Hitchin Town
Royston Town
England - Southern Premier Division: South
October 26
Beaconsfield Town
Harrow Borough
England - FA Cup: qualification
October 26
Bishop's Stortford
St.Albans
England - Premier League 2: division 2
October 26
Sunderland U23
Fulham U23
Crystal Palace U23
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Stoke City U23
Reading U23
England - Professional Development League: North
October 26
Charlton Athletic
Nottingham Forest FC
Swansea City U23
Birmingham City
France - National
October 26
Le Mans
Laval
Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
October 26
Merani
Dila Gori
Germany - 3rd Liga
October 26
Unterhaching
1860 Muenchen
Gibraltar - National League
October 26
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Bruno's Magpies
Greece - Super League
October 26
Atromitos
Panetolikos
Guatemala - Liga Nacional: apertura
October 26
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Comunicaciones FC
Iraq - Premier League
October 26
Al Naft
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Baghdad FC
Erbil
Al Talaba
Naft Al Junoob
Italy - Serie C: group C
October 26
Bari
Catania
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1
October 26
Genoa Primavera
Bologna Primavera
Jordan - Premier League
October 26
Al-Faisaly
Al-Sareeh
Kazakhstan - Premier League
October 26
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanay
Kairat Almaty
Kaspyi Aktau
Ordabasy Shymkent
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FC Astana
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Latvia - Virsliga
October 26
FS Metta/LU
RFS
Valmieras FK
FK Jelgava
Malta - Premier League
October 26
Balzan FC
Hamrun Spartans
Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
Malta - 1st Division
October 26
Zebbug Rangers
St. George's FC
Saint Andrews
Naxxar Lions FC
San Gwann FC
Pieta
Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes
October 27
Pachuca
Pumas
Mexico - Liga Premier: Serie A Apertura: group 2
October 26
Deportivo Dongu FC
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Mexico - Liga MX U20: Apertura
October 26
Pachuca
Pumas Unam
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura
October 26
Guarani
Cerro Porteno
Peru - Primera División: Clausura: Group A
October 26
Carlos Stein
Academia Cantolao
Alianza Universidad
Universidad San Martin
CD UT Cajamarca
Binacional
Peru - Primera División: Clausura: Group B
October 26
Alianza Lima
Ayacucho FC
Poland - Ekstraklasa
October 26
Warta Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
Portugal - U23 Championship: North
October 26
Leixoes SC
Boavista
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
October 26
Al-Sailiya
Al-Gharafa
Al-Khuraitiat
Al-Khor
Romania - Liga 1
October 26
FC FCSB
Hermannstadt
Romania - Liga II
October 26
CS Mioveni
Universitatea Cluj
Russia - PFL: Group 1
October 26
Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Nalchik
Saudi Arabia - Division One
October 26
Al Adalh
Al Thoqbah Club
Serbia - Super Liga
October 26
FK Metalac
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lucani
Radnicki Nis
Partizan Beograd
TSC Backa Topola
Cukaricki
Serbia - Prva Liga
October 26
FK Graficar
Buducnost Dobanovci
FK IMT Beograd
Trayal Krusevac
Sweden - 1st Division: south
October 26
FC Trollhaettan
Tvaaaakers IF
Tanzania - Premier League
October 26
Dodoma Jiji FC
Tanzania Prisons
Mtibwa Sugar
Azam FC
Simba SC
Ruvu Shooting
Ukraine - 1st Division
October 26
FC Hirnyk-Sport
Metalist 1925
FC Prykarpattia 1981
MFK Mykolaiv
Veres Rivne
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Volyn
Polissya Zhytomyr
FC Obolon Kiev
Krystal Kherson
Chornomorets Odessa
Nyva Ternopil
Uruguay - Segunda División
October 26
Juventud de las Piedras
Cerrito
Central Espanol
Rocha FC
Sud America
Racing
Uzbekistan - Superliga
October 26
Kokand 1912
AGMK
Metallurg Bekobod
Nasaf Qarshi
Andijon
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Venezuela - Primera Division: Group B
October 26
Monagas SC
Deportivo Tachira
Portuguesa FC
GV Maracay
Asia - AFC Cup: group C
October 26
Al-Qadsia
Al-Jazeera
Al-Riffa
Dhofar

Livescore